26.04.2006 @17:00

 

UNDER 7

SNr Name FED Res. Name FED SNr
10 Ballas Athanasios-Panagiotis GRE + - - Mihalakis Athanasios GRE 6
7 Pavlidis Pavlos GRE 1 - 0 Pragmateftaki Loukia GRE 5
8 Golikov Nikolay RUS 0 - 1 Lim De Li Derek SIN 4
9 Nikolaidou Vasiliki GRE 1 - 0 Xenos Efstathios GRE 3
1 Mitridis Vasilis GRE 0 - 1 Gilchrist Ian USA 2


UNDER 9

Brd SNr Name FED Pts Result Pts Name FED SNr
1 1 Agnantis Alexandros GRE 1 1 - 0 1 Papavlasopoulos Dimitrios GRE 42
2 7 Bulmaga Elena MOL 1 1 - 0 1 Pastuszko Kinga POL 43
3 11 Culiuc Maxim MDA 1 1 - 0 1 Prabhu Anand IND 45
4 13 Dastan Batuhan Muhammed TUR 1 ½ - ½ 1 Pratyusha Bodda IND 47
5 15 Duda Jan-Krzysztof POL 1 1 - 0 1 Roinos Ilias GRE 49
6 51 Sahinidis Evangelos GRE 1 0 - 1 1 Gheorghiou Calin ROM 20
7 23 Hincu Olga MDA 1 0 - 1 1 Ruiz Joshua Daniel COL 50
8 55 Taminsyah Aston INA 1 1 - 0 1 Ho En Ying Michelle SIN 24
9 25 Iovkov Valeri MDA 1 0 - 1 1 Sanalp Vahap TUR 52
10 59 Tsiahtsiras Hristos GRE 1 0 - 1 1 Lim De Dao Linson GRE 32
11 34 Marantidis Kiriakos GRE 1 0 - 1 1 Styazhkina Anna RUS 54
12 61 Uvarova Anastasia RUS 1 1 - 0 1 Markaki Sofia GRE 35
13 36 Minko Vladimir RUS 1 1 - 0 1 Tsolaki Eleni GRE 60
14 38 Pamatmat Jarod John Munda USA 1 1 - 0 1 Vagiannis Nikolaos GRE 62
15 63 Van Vollenhoven Stephan RSA 1 0 - 1 1 Papadopoulos Georgios GRE 39
16 41 Papathanasiou Elisavet GRE 1 0 - 1 1 Verkhovtzev Semen RUS 64
17 5 Batzolis Georgios GRE ½ 1 - 0 0 Antipa Dimitra GRE 2
18 3 Asimakopoulos Anastasios GRE 0 0 - 1 ½ Naoum Spyridon GRE 37
19 27 Kaforou Myrto-Iro GRE 0 0 - 1 0 Asimakopoulos Nikolaos GRE 4
20 28 Kanavouras Kostas GRE 0 1 - 0 0 Boutsiouki Konstantina GRE 6
21 29 Kapetanos Konstantinos GRE 0 0 - 1 0 Bykov Petr RUS 8
22 9 Byun Sungwon KOR 0 1 - 0 0 Klabatseas Christos GRE 30
23 31 Kourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis GRE 0 1 - 0 0 Chiari Gontijo Arthur BRA 10
24 33 Maciazek Michal POL 0 1 - 0 0 Dadelo Aleksandra POL 12
25 40 Papadopoulos Panagiotis GRE 0 1 - 0 0 Diaz Urrea Christian Camilo COL 14
26 44 Popov Andrey RUS 0 1 - 0 0 Filopoulos Leonidas GRE 16
27 17 Fraggopoulos Dimitrios GRE 0 1 - 0 0 Pragmateftaki Aspasia GRE 46
28 53 Serefidou Despina GRE 0 1 - 0 0 Fraggou Maria GRE 18
29 19 Galatas Apostolos GRE 0 0 - 1 0 Renteria Valencia Helen Manuela COL 48
30 21 Gorbanovschi Oleg MDA 0 1 - 0 0 Tigani Xenia GRE 56
31 57 Tildi Anita GRE 0 0 - 1 0 Hatzoudis Evangelos GRE 22
32 65 Vlahakis Nikolaos GRE 0 0 - 1 0 Kafetzi Aggeliki GRE 26
  58 Tildis Konstantinos GRE 0 1 - -   Bye    


UNDER 11

Brd SNr Name Rtg FED Pts Result Pts Name Rtg FED SNr
1 1 Emiroglu Cankut 2082 TUR 1 1 - 0 1 Kafetzis Georgios 0 GRE 37
2 31 Jastrzebski Kukasz 0 POL 1 0 - 1 1 Kazakos Emmanouil 1994 GRE 2
3 3 Harsh Karnati 1889 IND 1 1 - 0 1 Lezhepekova Veronika 0 RUS 41
4 40 Lambert Polly 0 ENG 1 ½ - ½ 1 Michelakos Panagiotis 1887 GRE 4
5 42 Liodakis Konstantinos 0 GRE 1 1 - 0 1 Galunova Tsveta 1733 BUL 6
6 7 Agnanti Danai 0 GRE 1 0 - 1 1 Loodts Pieter Herman 0 RSA 43
7 45 Matusiak Samouel 0 POL 1 1 - 0 1 Bopp Bradley 0 RSA 12
8 15 Dadello Krzysztof 0 POL 1 0 - 1 1 May Justin 0 RSA 46
9 50 Papadopoulos Panagiotis 0 GRE 1 1 - 0 1 Daniell Alana-Lee 0 RSA 16
10 17 Diasakos Spyros 0 GRE 1 1 - 0 1 Papakonstantinou Dimitrios 0 GRE 51
11 52 Papathanasiou Ageliki 0 GRE 1 1 - 0 1 Fraggou Eleni 0 GRE 24
12 25 Govindasamy Nashlen 0 RSA 1 0 - 1 1 Pon Matt 0 RSA 53
13 54 Psaradeli Vasiliki 0 GRE 1 0 - 1 1 Hatzoudis Gerasimos 0 GRE 26
14 29 Ho En Huei Danielle 0 SIN 1 1 - 0 1 Xanthopoulos Dimitrios 0 GRE 65
15 64 Visanescu Daria Ioanna 0 ROM 1 0 - 1 1 Hunt Daniel 0 ENG 30
16 27 Hnara Danai 0 GRE ½ 0 - 1 1 Quinn Joseph 0 ENG 55
17 60 Tobros Andreas 0 GRE ½ ½ - ½ ½ Swanepoel Rihaldo 0 RSA 59
18 5 Yuksel Atilla Koksal 1762 TUR 0 1 - 0 ½ Hnaras Fivos 0 GRE 28
19 36 Jung Young Hoon 0 KOR 0 1 - 0 0 Alivanis Alexandros 0 GRE 8
20 9 Amoiridou Dimitra 0 GRE 0 0 - 1 0 Jung Ho Jin 0 KOR 35
21 11 Androni Dimitra 0 GRE 0 ½ - ½ 0 Kneen John Michael 0 RSA 39
22 13 Crouss Willem Johanes 0 RSA 0 0 - 1 0 Misailidis Panagiotis 0 GRE 47
23 38 Ketsetsidis Konstantinos 0 GRE 0 0 - 1 0 Dicu Razvan 0 ROM 18
24 19 Dikeos Georgios 0 GRE 0 1 - 0 0 Pantazidi Eleni 0 GRE 49
25 44 Maciazek Aleksandra 0 POL 0 0 - 1 0 Dimopoulos Karolos 0 GRE 20
26 21 Drakakis Georgios 0 GRE 0 1 - 0 0 Setton Laura 0 BRA 57
27 23 Fahadidou Athina 0 GRE 0 0 - 1 0 Tolias Athanasios 0 GRE 61
28 48 Ockhuis Rosaline 0 RSA 0 0 - 1 0 Joubert Anja Catharine 0 RSA 32
29 56 Samouilidis Efstratios 0 GRE 0 1 - 0 0 Joubert Lorraine 0 RSA 33
30 34 Joubert Michelle 0 RSA 0 0 - 1 0 Unanyan Klara 0 RUS 63
  62 Tsakiris Haralabos 0 GRE 0 1 - -   Bye 0    


UNDER 13

Brd SNr Name Rtg FED Pts Result Pts Name Rtg FED SNr
1 1 Swiercz Dariusz 2185 POL 1 1 - 0 1 Barbageorgopoulou Fani 0 GRE 22
2 19 Bednarczyk Damian 1785 POL 1 0 - 1 1 Pavlidis Antonios 2076 GRE 4
3 21 Balogiannis Thomas 0 GRE 1 0 - 1 1 Rahimov Rahmatjon 2064 UZB 5
4 23 Barbagiannis Panagiotis 0 GRE 1 0 - 1 1 Galopoulos N 2027 GRE 6
5 7 Kazantzidis Ilias 2007 GRE 1 1 - 0 1 Toshka Barnardo 0 RSA 24
6 29 De Azevedo Ricardo 0 RSA 1 0 - 1 1 Bulmaga Irina 2002 MDA 8
7 9 Papadimitriou Athanasios 1972 GRE 1 1 - 0 1 Coetzee Christian 0 RSA 28
8 11 O'toole George E 1934 ENG 1 1 - 0 1 Filopoulou Aggeliki 0 GRE 32
9 33 Fraggos Vasilios 0 GRE 1 ½ - ½ 1 Galopoulos Panagiotis 1923 GRE 12
10 13 Malamatas Konstantinos 1923 GRE 1 ½ - ½ 1 Franklin Samuel 0 ENG 34
11 35 Golikov Sergey 0 RUS 1 0 - 1 1 Skoulakis Charalambos 1916 GRE 14
12 15 Konstantinidis Konstantinos 1904 GRE 1 1 - 0 1 Surujlal Divek 0 RSA 61
13 56 Petrosyan Tigran S 0 ARM 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ballas Kleon-Evanelos 1848 GRE 16
14 66 Tsarouha Marianthi 0 GRE 1 0 - 1 1 Kaforos Dimitrios-Alkis 1837 GRE 17
15 72 Wetherfield Ben 0 ENG 1 0 - 1 1 Kountardas Panagiotis 1788 GRE 18
16 3 Chandana Priya Reddy 2098 IND ½ 1 - 0 1 Tsiahtsiras Georgios 0 GRE 67
17 46 Landman Richter 0 RSA ½ ½ - ½ ½ Firat Burak 2111 TUR 2
18 62 Swanepoel Frehan 0 RSA ½ 0 - 1 ½ Pavlidou Ekaterini 1962 GRE 10
19 38 Hasanli Sirus 0 AZE ½ 1 - 0 ½ Bouras Panagiotis 0 GRE 26
20 27 Boutsioukis Nikolaos 0 GRE ½ ½ - ½ ½ Hristodoulaki Tonia 0 GRE 39
21 25 Bester Paul 0 RSA 0 0 - 1 ½ Tayal Preetika 0 IND 63
22 52 Pantelidis Hristos 0 GRE 0 0 - 1 0 Androni Konstatina 0 GRE 20
23 53 Papadopoulos Georgios 0 GRE 0 - - + 0 De Wet Stefan Carl 0 RSA 30
24 31 Du Plessis Heinco Walh 0 RSA 0 ½ - ½ 0 Morris Joshua 0 RSA 51
25 54 Pappelis Dimitrios 0 GRE 0 1 - 0 0 Gouliaros-Antoniadis Alexandros 0 GRE 36
26 58 Sotiriadou Jianna 0 GRE 0 1 - 0 0 Hanekom Albert Jurgen 0 RSA 37
27 40 Jacobs Beaura 0 RSA 0 0 - 1 0 Petermann Michail 0 GER 55
28 41 Jakadish Adith 0 IND 0 - - + 0 Sekretarios Kirillos 0 GRE 57
29 42 Johnson Evan Richard 0 RSA 0 1 - 0 0 Sravya M 0 IND 59
30 60 Stevens Patrick 0 ENG 0 ½ - ½ 0 Joubert Hendrik Louw 0 RSA 43
31 44 Koukoutsis Nikolaos 0 GRE 0 1 - 0 0 Theodosiadis Sotirios 0 GRE 65
32 64 Ter Morshoizen Byron Hurworth 0 RSA 0 0 - 1 0 Krajewska Aleksandra 0 POL 45
33 68 Van Rensburg Ryan 0 RSA 0 0 - 1 0 Mendes Megalie 0 RSA 47
34 48 Meyer Andre 0 RSA 0 1 - 0 0 Vatkali Dimitra 0 GRE 69
35 70 Von Vollenhoven Andre 0 RSA 0 1 - 0 0 Meyer Zoe 0 RSA 49
36 50 Mitridis Dimitrios 0 GRE 0 ½ - ½ 0 Von Wielligh Philippus Johannes 0 RSA 71


UNDER 15

Brd SNr Name Rtg FED Pts Result Pts Name Rtg FED SNr
1 1 Chirila Ioan Cristian 2297 ROM 1 1 - 0 1 Iordanidou Zoi 1945 GRE 16
2 17 Stefanidis Ioannis 1912 GRE 1 0 - 1 1 Sismanis Aggelos 2195 GRE 2
3 3 Kopylov Alexander A 2180 RUS 1 1 - 0 1 Thilaganathan Jessica 1904 ENG 18
4 21 Vakalopoulos Hristos 1792 GRE 1 0 - 1 1 Kanakaris G 2127 GRE 4
5 5 Pavlidis Anastasios 2124 GRE 1 ½ - ½ 1 Manelidou Maria 1774 GRE 22
6 23 Mustafina Dinara 1762 RUS 1 0 - 1 1 Matvienko Ivan 2111 RUS 6
7 24 Semenova Elena 1681 RUS 1 ½ - ½ 1 Sankalp Modwal 2095 IND 8
8 26 Barbageorgopoulou Despina 0 GRE 1 ½ - ½ 1 Kilpatrick Callum 2052 ENG 10
9 28 Boukouvalas Hristos 0 GRE 1 1 - 0 1 Homatidis Panagiotis 2023 GRE 12
10 13 Ketzetzis Georgios 2015 GRE 1 1 - 0 1 Kesidis Odyseas 0 GRE 37
11 49 Perez Olarte Cesar Camilo 0 COL 1 0 - 1 1 Iskos Alexandros 2013 GRE 14
12 15 Lach Piotr 1987 POL 1 ½ - ½ 1 Tausanov Mihail 0 MKD 56
13 7 Tejaswini Reddy S 2111 IND ½ 1 - 0 ½ Kopylova Natalia 0 RUS 39
14 11 Kuchkin Maksjm 2027 UKR ½ 1 - 0 ½ Mendes Mikael 0 RSA 42
15 19 Pappelis Konstantinos 1859 GRE ½ 1 - 0 ½ Streeter Harry 0 ENG 54
16 25 Aggelaki Filia 0 GRE ½ 0 - 1 ½ Papadopoulos Georgios 0 GRE 48
17 58 Venmore Rowland Edward 0 ENG ½ 1 - 0 ½ Hrisoglou Sofia 0 GRE 35
18 9 Kourousis Epaminondas 2060 GRE 0 1 - 0 0 Le Roux Danielle 0 RSA 41
19 43 Meyer Jacobus Louis (Jnr) 0 RSA 0 0 - 1 0 Pallavi Dutta 1823 IND 20
20 27 Bopp Stacey 0 RSA 0 1 - 0 0 Mouton Frans Engelbrecht 0 RSA 44
21 45 Naidoo Jason 0 RSA 0 0 - 1 0 Chinner Ronald 0 RSA 29
22 30 De Kok Suzanne 0 RSA 0 1 - 0 0 Pantazidi Maria 0 GRE 46
23 47 Papadea Konstantina 0 GRE 0 1 - 0 0 Diasakos Damianos 0 GRE 31
24 32 Efthimiadis Hristos 0 GRE 0 1 - 0 0 Popiel Edyta 0 POL 50
25 51 Prinsloo Ruan 0 RSA 0 0 - 1 0 Hattingh Angilique 0 RSA 33
26 34 Hrisoglou Hariklia 0 GRE 0 0 - 1 0 Schutte Christian Ernst 0 RSA 52
27 36 Jacobs Barend 0 RSA 0 ½ - ½ 0 Soni Sharan 0 ENG 53
28 38 Konstantinidis Lazaros 0 GRE 0 0 - 1 0 Swanepoel Gideon Petrus 0 RSA 55
29 40 Krajewski Mateusz 0 POL 0 ½ - ½ 0 Van Rooy Henri 0 RSA 57