Round 9, 20.06.2005
 
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name Sno.
1 29 WGM Zaiatz Elena 6 - 6 IM Lahno Kateryna 4
2 7 IM Kosintseva Nadezhda 6 1-0 6 IM Kachiani-Gersinska Ketino 17
3 12 WGM Javakhishvili Lela 6 - 6 WGM Grabuzova Tatiana 54
4 31 IM Vasilevich Tatjana 6 0-1 5 IM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 10
5 27 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 5 1-0 5 IM Dzagnidze Nana 2
6 3 IM Gaponenko Inna 5 - 5 IM Dembo Yelena 26
7 6 IM Cmilyte Viktorija 5 1-0 5 WGM Korbut Ekaterina 28
8 13 WGM Matveeva Svetlana 5 1-0 5 IM Lomineishvili Maia 30
9 51 WGM Zdebskaja Natalia 5 1-0 5 WGM Zielinska Marta 16
10 18 IM Khurtsidze Nino 5 0-1 5 GM Peng Zhaoqin 32
11 57 WGM Shumiakina Tatiana 5 - 5 WGM Kononenko Tatiana 20
12 21 IM Danielian Elina 5 - 5 WGM Collas Silvia 37
13 53 WGM Houska Jovanka 5 - 5 IM Slavina Irina 22
14 61   Purtseladze Maka 5 1-0 5 IM Foisor Cristina Adela 24
15 23 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 5 1-0 5 WGM Pogonina Natalija 44
16 50 WGM Demina Julia 5 - 5 IM Socko Monika 5
17 59 WIM Kostiuk Tatiana 5 0-1 5 IM Radziewicz Iweta 8
18 9 IM Skripchenko Almira 5 1-0 5   Molchanova Tatjana 58
19 11 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela 5 1-0 5 WIM Kochetkova Julia 60
20 90 WGM Zakurdjaeva Irina 5 - 5 IM Klinova Masha 34
21 35 IM Vajda Szidonia 5 0-1 5 WIM Hryhorenko Nataliya 72
22 39 WGM Pokorna Regina 5 - 5 WIM Tsereteli Tamara 82
23 19 IM Sebag Marie 4 1-0 5 WIM Sharevich Anna 80
24 75 WGM Vozovic Oksana 4 0-1 4 IM Kosintseva Tatiana 1
25 79 WIM Gvetadze Sopio 4 1-0 4 IM Moser Eva 14
26 77 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 4 0-1 4 IM Jackova Jana 25
27 92 WGM Calzetta Monica 4 1-0 4 IM Hagarova Zuzana 36
28 110 WIM Burtasova Anna 4 0-1 4 WGM Bojkovic Natasa 40
29 112 WIM Srebrnic Ana 4 1-0 4 WGM Chelushkina Irina 41
30 93 WGM Ionescu Irina 4 - 4 WGM Stepovaia Tatiana 47
31 49 WIM Vasilevich Irina 4 1-0 4 WGM Velikhanli Firuza 66
32 55 WGM Goreskul Alyona 4 0-1 4 WIM Kursova Maria 70
33 124   Charochkina Daria 4 1-0 4 WGM Milliet Sophie 56
34 63 WGM Rohonyan Katerina 4 - 4   Guseva Marina 87
35 88   Andriasian Siranush 4 0-1 4 IM Sedina Elena 15
36 89 WIM Chulivska Vita 4 0-1 4 WGM Matnadze Ana 38
37 91 WIM Galojan Lilit 4 1-0 4 WGM Muzychuk Anna 42
38 43 WGM Ciuksyte Dagne 4 0-1 4 WGM Susterman Anja 95
39 45 WGM Olarasu Gabriela 4 - 4 WIM Yildiz Betul Cemre 131
40 46 WGM Ushenina Anna 4 1-0 4 WIM Mamedjarova Turkan 111
41 48 IM Petrenko Svetlana 4 - 4   Sarakauskiene Zivile 127
42 94 WIM Doluhanova Evgeniya 4 1-0 4 IM Zozulia Anna 52
43 65 IM Ovod Evgenija 4 1-0 4   Paulet Iosefina 148
44 102 WIM Dragomirescu Angela 4 0-1 4 WIM Nebolsina Vera 67
45 106   Dolzhikova Kateryna 4 - 4 WGM Melnikova Yana 68
46 69 WIM Malysheva Polina 4 1-0 4 WFM Muzychuk Mariya 146
47 116   Rudolf Anna 4 1-0 4 WGM Bogza Adina-Maria 71
48 130   Van Weersel Arlette 4 0-1 4 WIM Nill Jessica 74
49 132   Padurariu Ioana-Smaranda 4 1-0 4 WGM Eidelson Rakhil 83
50 33 WGM Repkova Eva 3 - 4   Kalinina Olga 153
51 113 WIM Tsiganova Monika 3 - 3 WGM Smokina Karolina 64
52 114   Alexanian Nelli 3 - 3 FM Schuurman Petra 76
53 125   Stiri Alexandra 3 0-1 3 WGM Makropoulou Marina 78
54 84 WIM Calotescu Ana-Cristina 3 1-0 3 WIM Sirotkina Nina 117
55 155   Lazo Xenia 3 0-1 3 WIM Makka Ioulia 96
56 97 WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini 3 1-0 3   Ivanova-Skripova Tatiana 119
57 98 WIM Laesson Tuulikki 3 - 3 WGM Partac Elena 121
58 104 WGM Mirzoeva Elmira 3 1-0 3   Khudaverdieva Afag 122
59 105 WIM Bensdorp Marlies 3 0-1 3 WFM Iodo Anna 128
60 109 WIM Koskoska Gabriela 3 - 3 WIM Mar Karmen 138
61 81 WGM Ptacnikova Lenka 3 - 3   Minina Veronika 147
62 118 WIM Bashkite Viktoria 3 0-1 3 WIM Voicu Carmen 62
63 126   Kalinina Larisa 3 0-1 3 WIM Tarasova Viktoriya 85
64 86 WFM Szczepkowska Karina 3 1-0 3   Golubenko Valentina 129
65 99 WIM Ionica Iulia-Ionela 3 - 3   Kuzevanova Evgenia 136
66 100 WIM Czarnota Dorota 3 1-0 3 WFM Topel Zehra 141
67 120 WIM Meshcheriakova Evgenia 3 - 3   Gheorghe Corina 103
68 163   Babei Angelica 3 - 3 WGM Lematschko Tatjana 107
69 108 WIM Cherednichenko Svetlana 3 1-0 3   Andronic Iulia 142
70 115   Foisor Sabina-Francesca 3 1-0 3 WFM Grishina Alexandra 145
71 139 WFM Seps Monika 3 1-0 2 WIM Hamelink Desiree 101
72 160   Vetrila Sanda 2 - 2 WFM Butuc Maria 133
73 158   Vartic Irina 2 - 2 WFM Vasilieva Maria 135
74 161   Iurascu Mihaela 2 0-1 2   Lupik Marina 137
75 140 WFM Coimbra Margarida 2 0-1 2   Cicariova Elena 143
76 151 WIM Cinar Corlulu Nilufer 2 1-0 2   Foisor Mihaela-Veronica 159
77 123 WFM Doibani Lilia 2 1-0 2 WFM Harbuz Daniela 150
78 152   Apanaviciute Kristina 2 0-1 2 WIM Ankerst Milka 134
79 154   Talmazan Olga 2 0-1 2   Kucherenko Olena 144
80 156   Cherednichenko Elena 2 - 2   Bulmaga Irina 149
81 157 WFM Bayrak Asli 2 1-0 1   Antoshkiv Anastasija 164
  162   Baciu Diana 1 1--     Bye