Round 8, 18.06.2005
 
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name Sno.
1 4 IM Lahno Kateryna 5 - 5 IM Kachiani-Gersinska Ketino 17
2 54 WGM Grabuzova Tatiana 5 - 5 IM Kosintseva Nadezhda 7
3 10 IM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 5 0-1 5 WGM Zaiatz Elena 29
4 2 IM Dzagnidze Nana 5 - 5 WGM Javakhishvili Lela 12
5 24 IM Foisor Cristina Adela 5 - 5 IM Gaponenko Inna 3
6 26 IM Dembo Yelena 5 - 5 IM Cmilyte Viktorija 6
7 8 IM Radziewicz Iweta 5 0-1 5 IM Vasilevich Tatjana 31
8 32 GM Peng Zhaoqin 5 - 5 WGM Matveeva Svetlana 13
9 37 WGM Collas Silvia 5 - 5 IM Khurtsidze Nino 18
10 20 WGM Kononenko Tatiana 5 - 5 WGM Zdebskaja Natalia 51
11 22 IM Slavina Irina 5 - 5 WGM Shumiakina Tatiana 57
12 16 WGM Zielinska Marta 4 1-0 5 WGM Demina Julia 50
13 44 WGM Pogonina Natalija 4 1-0 4 IM Sebag Marie 19
14 47 WGM Stepovaia Tatiana 4 0-1 4 IM Danielian Elina 21
15 56 WGM Milliet Sophie 4 0-1 4 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 27
16 28 WGM Korbut Ekaterina 4 1-0 4 WIM Vasilevich Irina 49
17 30 IM Lomineishvili Maia 4 1-0 4 WIM Gvetadze Sopio 79
18 58   Molchanova Tatjana 4 - 4 IM Vajda Szidonia 35
19 36 IM Hagarova Zuzana 4 0-1 4 WGM Houska Jovanka 53
20 60 WIM Kochetkova Julia 4 - 4 WGM Pokorna Regina 39
21 41 WGM Chelushkina Irina 4 0-1 4   Purtseladze Maka 61
22 1 IM Kosintseva Tatiana 4 - 4 WGM Rohonyan Katerina 63
23 5 IM Socko Monika 4 1-0 4 IM Ovod Evgenija 65
24 68 WGM Melnikova Yana 4 0-1 4 IM Skripchenko Almira 9
25 67 WIM Nebolsina Vera 4 0-1 4 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela 11
26 14 IM Moser Eva 4 - 4 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 77
27 71 WGM Bogza Adina-Maria 4 0-1 4 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 23
28 66 WGM Velikhanli Firuza 4 - 4 IM Jackova Jana 25
29 34 IM Klinova Masha 4 1-0 4   Andriasian Siranush 88
30 82 WIM Tsereteli Tamara 4 1-0 4 WGM Ciuksyte Dagne 43
31 72 WIM Hryhorenko Nataliya 4 1-0 4 WGM Ushenina Anna 46
32 80 WIM Sharevich Anna 4 1-0 4 IM Petrenko Svetlana 48
33 52 IM Zozulia Anna 4 0-1 4 WGM Zakurdjaeva Irina 90
34 146 WFM Muzychuk Mariya 4 0-1 4 WIM Kostiuk Tatiana 59
35 15 IM Sedina Elena 3 - 4   Charochkina Daria 124
36 38 WGM Matnadze Ana 3 - 3 WIM Dragomirescu Angela 102
37 40 WGM Bojkovic Natasa 3 1-0 3 WIM Bensdorp Marlies 105
38 42 WGM Muzychuk Anna 3 - 3   Dolzhikova Kateryna 106
39 95 WGM Susterman Anja 3 - 3 WGM Olarasu Gabriela 45
40 119   Ivanova-Skripova Tatiana 3 0-1 3 WGM Goreskul Alyona 55
41 111 WIM Mamedjarova Turkan 3 - 3 WIM Malysheva Polina 69
42 70 WIM Kursova Maria 3 1-0 3 WIM Koskoska Gabriela 109
43 113 WIM Tsiganova Monika 3 0-1 3 WGM Vozovic Oksana 75
44 76 FM Schuurman Petra 3 0-1 3 WIM Burtasova Anna 110
45 87   Guseva Marina 3 1-0 3   Lazo Xenia 155
46 91 WIM Galojan Lilit 3 - 3   Padurariu Ioana-Smaranda 132
47 147   Minina Veronika 3 0-1 3 WGM Calzetta Monica 92
48 121 WGM Partac Elena 3 0-1 3 WGM Ionescu Irina 93
49 153   Kalinina Olga 3 - 3 WIM Doluhanova Evgeniya 94
50 62 WIM Voicu Carmen 3 0-1 3 WIM Srebrnic Ana 112
51 122   Khudaverdieva Afag 3 - 3 WGM Repkova Eva 33
52 64 WGM Smokina Karolina 3 - 3 WGM Mirzoeva Elmira 104
53 74 WIM Nill Jessica 3 1-0 3 WIM Bashkite Viktoria 118
54 127   Sarakauskiene Zivile 3 1-0 3 WGM Ptacnikova Lenka 81
55 83 WGM Eidelson Rakhil 3 1-0 3 WIM Cherednichenko Svetlana 108
56 85 WIM Tarasova Viktoriya 3 0-1 3   Rudolf Anna 116
57 89 WIM Chulivska Vita 3 1-0 3 WIM Meshcheriakova Evgenia 120
58 96 WIM Makka Ioulia 3 - 3   Stiri Alexandra 125
59 128 WFM Iodo Anna 3 - 3 WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini 97
60 131 WIM Yildiz Betul Cemre 3 1-0 3 WIM Ionica Iulia-Ionela 99
61 148   Paulet Iosefina 3 1-0 3 WIM Czarnota Dorota 100
62 103   Gheorghe Corina 3 0-1 3   Van Weersel Arlette 130
63 78 WGM Makropoulou Marina 2 1-0 3   Babei Angelica 163
64 133 WFM Butuc Maria 2 0-1 2 WIM Calotescu Ana-Cristina 84
65 136   Kuzevanova Evgenia 2 - 2 WFM Szczepkowska Karina 86
66 137   Lupik Marina 2 0-1 2 WIM Laesson Tuulikki 98
67 138 WIM Mar Karmen 2 1-0 2 WIM Hamelink Desiree 101
68 107 WGM Lematschko Tatjana 2 - 2 WFM Seps Monika 139
69 114   Alexanian Nelli 2 1-0 2 WIM Cinar Corlulu Nilufer 151
70 117 WIM Sirotkina Nina 2 1-0 2   Vartic Irina 158
71 145 WFM Grishina Alexandra 2 - 2   Kalinina Larisa 126
72 144   Kucherenko Olena 2 0-1 2   Foisor Sabina-Francesca 115
73 129   Golubenko Valentina 2 1-0 2   Talmazan Olga 154
74 159   Foisor Mihaela-Veronica 2 - 2 WFM Coimbra Margarida 140
75 141 WFM Topel Zehra 2 1-0 2   Cherednichenko Elena 156
76 142   Andronic Iulia 2 1-0 2 WFM Bayrak Asli 157
77 143   Cicariova Elena 2 - 2   Vetrila Sanda 160
78 150 WFM Harbuz Daniela 2 0-1 1   Iurascu Mihaela 161
79 149   Bulmaga Irina 1 - 1 WIM Ankerst Milka 134
80 135 WFM Vasilieva Maria 1 1-0 1   Baciu Diana 162
81 164   Antoshkiv Anastasija 1 0-1 1   Apanaviciute Kristina 152
  123 WFM Doibani Lilia 1 1--     Bye