Round 7, 17.06.2005
 
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name Sno.
1 12 WGM Javakhishvili Lela 5 - 5 IM Lahno Kateryna 4
2 17 IM Kachiani-Gersinska Ketino 5 - 5 IM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 10
3 18 IM Khurtsidze Nino 4 - 5 WGM Zaiatz Elena 29
4 7 IM Kosintseva Nadezhda 4 1-0 4 IM Lomineishvili Maia 30
5 50 WGM Demina Julia 4 - 4 WGM Kononenko Tatiana 20
6 57 WGM Shumiakina Tatiana 4 - 4 IM Foisor Cristina Adela 24
7 11 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela 4 0-1 4 WGM Grabuzova Tatiana 54
8 37 WGM Collas Silvia 4 1-0 4 IM Kosintseva Tatiana 1
9 46 WGM Ushenina Anna 4 0-1 4 IM Dzagnidze Nana 2
10 3 IM Gaponenko Inna 4 1-0 4 IM Klinova Masha 34
11 6 IM Cmilyte Viktorija 4 1-0 4 IM Zozulia Anna 52
12 48 IM Petrenko Svetlana 4 0-1 4 IM Radziewicz Iweta 8
13 13 WGM Matveeva Svetlana 4 1-0 4 WIM Kostiuk Tatiana 59
14 49 WIM Vasilevich Irina 4 - 4 WGM Zielinska Marta 16
15 19 IM Sebag Marie 4 - 4 WGM Stepovaia Tatiana 47
16 90 WGM Zakurdjaeva Irina 4 0-1 4 IM Slavina Irina 22
17 23 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 4 0-1 4 GM Peng Zhaoqin 32
18 124   Charochkina Daria 4 0-1 4 IM Dembo Yelena 26
19 27 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 4 - 4 WIM Kochetkova Julia 60
20 31 IM Vasilevich Tatjana 4 1-0 4 WIM Tsereteli Tamara 82
21 51 WGM Zdebskaja Natalia 4 1-0 4 WGM Velikhanli Firuza 66
22 67 WIM Nebolsina Vera 3 - 3 IM Skripchenko Almira 9
23 71 WGM Bogza Adina-Maria 3 - 3 IM Moser Eva 14
24 21 IM Danielian Elina 3 1-0 3 WIM Kursova Maria 70
25 25 IM Jackova Jana 3 - 3 WIM Hryhorenko Nataliya 72
26 75 WGM Vozovic Oksana 3 0-1 3 WGM Korbut Ekaterina 28
27 35 IM Vajda Szidonia 3 1-0 3 FM Schuurman Petra 76
28 94 WIM Doluhanova Evgeniya 3 0-1 3 IM Hagarova Zuzana 36
29 39 WGM Pokorna Regina 3 1-0 3 WIM Mamedjarova Turkan 111
30 102 WIM Dragomirescu Angela 3 0-1 3 WGM Chelushkina Irina 41
31 79 WIM Gvetadze Sopio 3 1-0 3 WGM Muzychuk Anna 42
32 43 WGM Ciuksyte Dagne 3 - 3 WIM Sharevich Anna 80
33 112 WIM Srebrnic Ana 3 0-1 3 WGM Pogonina Natalija 44
34 53 WGM Houska Jovanka 3 1-0 3 WIM Tsiganova Monika 113
35 105 WIM Bensdorp Marlies 3 0-1 3 WGM Milliet Sophie 56
36 109 WIM Koskoska Gabriela 3 0-1 3   Molchanova Tatjana 58
37 61   Purtseladze Maka 3 1-0 3   Minina Veronika 147
38 65 IM Ovod Evgenija 3 - 3 WFM Muzychuk Mariya 146
39 106   Dolzhikova Kateryna 3 0-1 3 IM Socko Monika 5
40 15 IM Sedina Elena 3 - 3 WGM Susterman Anja 95
41 93 WGM Ionescu Irina 3 - 3 WGM Bojkovic Natasa 40
42 110 WIM Burtasova Anna 3 - 3 WGM Olarasu Gabriela 45
43 63 WGM Rohonyan Katerina 3 1-0 3 WIM Makka Ioulia 96
44 116   Rudolf Anna 3 0-1 3 WGM Melnikova Yana 68
45 77 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 3 1-0 3   Sarakauskiene Zivile 127
46 132   Padurariu Ioana-Smaranda 3 - 3   Guseva Marina 87
47 88   Andriasian Siranush 3 1-0 3   Paulet Iosefina 148
48 97 WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini 3 0-1 2 WGM Matnadze Ana 38
49 33 WGM Repkova Eva 2 - 2   Gheorghe Corina 103
50 55 WGM Goreskul Alyona 2 1-0 2 WIM Sirotkina Nina 117
51 99 WIM Ionica Iulia-Ionela 2 - 2 WIM Voicu Carmen 62
52 100 WIM Czarnota Dorota 2 - 2 WGM Smokina Karolina 64
53 69 WIM Malysheva Polina 2 1-0 2 WGM Lematschko Tatjana 107
54 108 WIM Cherednichenko Svetlana 2 - 2 WIM Nill Jessica 74
55 119   Ivanova-Skripova Tatiana 2 1-0 2 WGM Makropoulou Marina 78
56 81 WGM Ptacnikova Lenka 2 - 2   Khudaverdieva Afag 122
57 118 WIM Bashkite Viktoria 2 - 2 WGM Eidelson Rakhil 83
58 120 WIM Meshcheriakova Evgenia 2 - 2 WIM Tarasova Viktoriya 85
59 86 WFM Szczepkowska Karina 2 0-1 2 WGM Partac Elena 121
60 125   Stiri Alexandra 2 - 2 WIM Chulivska Vita 89
61 126   Kalinina Larisa 2 0-1 2 WIM Galojan Lilit 91
62 92 WGM Calzetta Monica 2 1-0 2 WFM Seps Monika 139
63 98 WIM Laesson Tuulikki 2 0-1 2   Kalinina Olga 153
64 155   Lazo Xenia 2 1-0 2   Foisor Sabina-Francesca 115
65 84 WIM Calotescu Ana-Cristina 2 - 2   Kuzevanova Evgenia 136
66 101 WIM Hamelink Desiree 2 - 2   Lupik Marina 137
67 104 WGM Mirzoeva Elmira 2 1-0 2   Cicariova Elena 143
68 140 WFM Coimbra Margarida 2 0-1 2 WFM Iodo Anna 128
69 163   Babei Angelica 2 1-0 2   Golubenko Valentina 129
70 130   Van Weersel Arlette 2 1-0 2   Foisor Mihaela-Veronica 159
71 131 WIM Yildiz Betul Cemre 2 1-0 2   Kucherenko Olena 144
72 158   Vartic Irina 2 - 2 WFM Butuc Maria 133
73 141 WFM Topel Zehra 2 0-1 1   Alexanian Nelli 114
74 134 WIM Ankerst Milka 1 0-1 1 WIM Cinar Corlulu Nilufer 151
75 135 WFM Vasilieva Maria 1 0-1 1 WFM Grishina Alexandra 145
76 149   Bulmaga Irina 1 0-1 1 WIM Mar Karmen 138
77 156   Cherednichenko Elena 1 - 1   Andronic Iulia 142
78 162   Baciu Diana 1 0-1 1 WFM Harbuz Daniela 150
79 123 WFM Doibani Lilia 1 0-1 1 WFM Bayrak Asli 157
80 160   Vetrila Sanda 1 1-0 1   Apanaviciute Kristina 152
81 154   Talmazan Olga 1 1-0 1   Antoshkiv Anastasija 164
  161   Iurascu Mihaela 1--     Bye