Round 6, 16.06.2005
 
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name Sno.
1 4 IM Lahno Kateryna 4 - 4 IM Kosintseva Nadezhda 7
2 2 IM Dzagnidze Nana 4 0-1 4 IM Kachiani-Gersinska Ketino 17
3 12 WGM Javakhishvili Lela 4 1-0 4 IM Cmilyte Viktorija 6
4 10 IM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 4 1-0 4 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 27
5 29 WGM Zaiatz Elena 4 1-0 4 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela 11
6 8 IM Radziewicz Iweta 3 - 4 WGM Shumiakina Tatiana 57
7 1 IM Kosintseva Tatiana 3 - 3 WGM Ushenina Anna 46
8 47 WGM Stepovaia Tatiana 3 - 3 WGM Matveeva Svetlana 13
9 18 IM Khurtsidze Nino 3 1-0 3 WGM Houska Jovanka 53
10 20 WGM Kononenko Tatiana 3 1-0 3   Purtseladze Maka 61
11 50 WGM Demina Julia 3 1-0 3 IM Danielian Elina 21
12 22 IM Slavina Irina 3 - 3 IM Petrenko Svetlana 48
13 82 WIM Tsereteli Tamara 3 - 3 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 23
14 24 IM Foisor Cristina Adela 3 1-0 3 WGM Vozovic Oksana 75
15 26 IM Dembo Yelena 3 - 3 WIM Vasilevich Irina 49
16 30 IM Lomineishvili Maia 3 1-0 3 FM Schuurman Petra 76
17 66 WGM Velikhanli Firuza 3 - 3 IM Vasilevich Tatjana 31
18 34 IM Klinova Masha 3 - 3   Charochkina Daria 124
19 54 WGM Grabuzova Tatiana 3 1-0 3 WGM Pokorna Regina 39
20 146 WFM Muzychuk Mariya 3 0-1 3 IM Gaponenko Inna 3
21 59 WIM Kostiuk Tatiana 3 1-0 3 IM Socko Monika 5
22 60 WIM Kochetkova Julia 3 1-0 3 IM Sedina Elena 15
23 16 WGM Zielinska Marta 3 1-0 3 WGM Rohonyan Katerina 63
24 68 WGM Melnikova Yana 3 0-1 3 IM Sebag Marie 19
25 28 WGM Korbut Ekaterina 3 - 3 IM Ovod Evgenija 65
26 32 GM Peng Zhaoqin 3 1-0 3 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 77
27 70 WIM Kursova Maria 3 - 3 IM Vajda Szidonia 35
28 36 IM Hagarova Zuzana 3 - 3 WIM Gvetadze Sopio 79
29 87   Guseva Marina 3 0-1 3 WGM Collas Silvia 37
30 40 WGM Bojkovic Natasa 3 0-1 3 WGM Zakurdjaeva Irina 90
31 41 WGM Chelushkina Irina 3 - 3 WIM Bensdorp Marlies 105
32 72 WIM Hryhorenko Nataliya 3 - 3 WGM Ciuksyte Dagne 43
33 44 WGM Pogonina Natalija 3 - 3 WIM Koskoska Gabriela 109
34 148   Paulet Iosefina 3 0-1 3 WGM Zdebskaja Natalia 51
35 52 IM Zozulia Anna 3 1-0 3 WGM Ionescu Irina 93
36 9 IM Skripchenko Almira 2 1-0 3   Rudolf Anna 116
37 14 IM Moser Eva 2 1-0 2 WGM Calzetta Monica 92
38 89 WIM Chulivska Vita 2 0-1 2 IM Jackova Jana 25
39 38 WGM Matnadze Ana 2 0-1 2 WIM Doluhanova Evgeniya 94
40 42 WGM Muzychuk Anna 2 1-0 2 WIM Laesson Tuulikki 98
41 45 WGM Olarasu Gabriela 2 - 2 WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini 97
42 111 WIM Mamedjarova Turkan 2 1-0 2 WGM Goreskul Alyona 55
43 56 WGM Milliet Sophie 2 1-0 2 WIM Czarnota Dorota 100
44 58   Molchanova Tatjana 2 1-0 2 WIM Ionica Iulia-Ionela 99
45 62 WIM Voicu Carmen 2 0-1 2 WIM Dragomirescu Angela 102
46 107 WGM Lematschko Tatjana 2 0-1 2 WIM Nebolsina Vera 67
47 113 WIM Tsiganova Monika 2 1-0 2 WIM Malysheva Polina 69
48 117 WIM Sirotkina Nina 2 0-1 2 WGM Bogza Adina-Maria 71
49 78 WGM Makropoulou Marina 2 0-1 2   Dolzhikova Kateryna 106
50 80 WIM Sharevich Anna 2 1-0 2 WIM Cherednichenko Svetlana 108
51 85 WIM Tarasova Viktoriya 2 0-1 2 WIM Srebrnic Ana 112
52 147   Minina Veronika 2 1-0 2 WFM Szczepkowska Karina 86
53 64 WGM Smokina Karolina 2 - 2   Padurariu Ioana-Smaranda 132
54 74 WIM Nill Jessica 2 - 2   Ivanova-Skripova Tatiana 119
55 121 WGM Partac Elena 2 - 2 WGM Ptacnikova Lenka 81
56 83 WGM Eidelson Rakhil 2 - 2   Kalinina Larisa 126
57 127   Sarakauskiene Zivile 2 1-0 2 WIM Calotescu Ana-Cristina 84
58 128 WFM Iodo Anna 2 0-1 2   Andriasian Siranush 88
59 91 WIM Galojan Lilit 2 - 2 WIM Meshcheriakova Evgenia 120
60 95 WGM Susterman Anja 2 1-0 2   Van Weersel Arlette 130
61 96 WIM Makka Ioulia 2 1-0 2 WIM Yildiz Betul Cemre 131
62 103   Gheorghe Corina 2 - 2   Lazo Xenia 155
63 143   Cicariova Elena 2 0-1 2 WIM Burtasova Anna 110
64 159   Foisor Mihaela-Veronica 2 0-1 1 WGM Repkova Eva 33
65 133 WFM Butuc Maria 1 - 1 WIM Hamelink Desiree 101
66 137   Lupik Marina 1 - 1 WGM Mirzoeva Elmira 104
67 139 WFM Seps Monika 1 1-0 1   Alexanian Nelli 114
68 115   Foisor Sabina-Francesca 1 - 1 WFM Topel Zehra 141
69 142   Andronic Iulia 1 0-1 1 WIM Bashkite Viktoria 118
70 122   Khudaverdieva Afag 1 1-0 1   Bulmaga Irina 149
71 145 WFM Grishina Alexandra 1 0-1 1   Stiri Alexandra 125
72 129   Golubenko Valentina 1 - 1   Vartic Irina 158
73 153   Kalinina Olga 1 1-0 1 WFM Doibani Lilia 123
74 151 WIM Cinar Corlulu Nilufer 1 - 1 WFM Vasilieva Maria 135
75 136   Kuzevanova Evgenia 1 1-0 1   Talmazan Olga 154
76 138 WIM Mar Karmen 1 - 1   Cherednichenko Elena 156
77 164   Antoshkiv Anastasija 1 0-1 1 WFM Coimbra Margarida 140
78 144   Kucherenko Olena 1 1-0 1   Vetrila Sanda 160
79 150 WFM Harbuz Daniela 1 0-1 1   Babei Angelica 163
80 157 WFM Bayrak Asli 1 0-1 WIM Ankerst Milka 134
81 161   Iurascu Mihaela 0-1   Baciu Diana 162
  152   Apanaviciute Kristina 0 1--     Bye