Round 5, 15.06.2005
 
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name Sno.
1 1 IM Kosintseva Tatiana 3 0-1 3 IM Lahno Kateryna 4
2 27 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 3 - 3 WGM Javakhishvili Lela 12
3 6 IM Cmilyte Viktorija 3 1-0 3 IM Lomineishvili Maia 30
4 35 IM Vajda Szidonia 3 0-1 3 IM Dzagnidze Nana 2
5 7 IM Kosintseva Nadezhda 3 1-0 3 IM Hagarova Zuzana 36
6 46 WGM Ushenina Anna 3 - 3 IM Radziewicz Iweta 8
7 43 WGM Ciuksyte Dagne 3 0-1 3 IM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 10
8 11 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela 3 1-0 3 WGM Bojkovic Natasa 40
9 13 WGM Matveeva Svetlana 3 - 3 WGM Demina Julia 50
10 17 IM Kachiani-Gersinska Ketino 3 1-0 3 IM Zozulia Anna 52
11 47 WGM Stepovaia Tatiana 3 - 3 IM Khurtsidze Nino 18
12 48 IM Petrenko Svetlana 3 - 3 WGM Kononenko Tatiana 20
13 21 IM Danielian Elina 3 - 3 WGM Houska Jovanka 53
14 23 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 3 - 3 WGM Velikhanli Firuza 66
15 49 WIM Vasilevich Irina 3 - 3 IM Foisor Cristina Adela 24
16 146 WFM Muzychuk Mariya 3 - 3 IM Dembo Yelena 26
17 57 WGM Shumiakina Tatiana 3 1-0 3 WGM Korbut Ekaterina 28
18 29 WGM Zaiatz Elena 3 1-0 3 WIM Kursova Maria 70
19 31 IM Vasilevich Tatjana 3 - 3 WGM Grabuzova Tatiana 54
20 75 WGM Vozovic Oksana 3 - 3 IM Klinova Masha 34
21 19 IM Sebag Marie 2 - 3 WIM Tsereteli Tamara 82
22 5 IM Socko Monika 2 - 2 WGM Melnikova Yana 68
23 69 WIM Malysheva Polina 2 0-1 2 IM Slavina Irina 22
24 37 WGM Collas Silvia 2 - 2 WIM Hryhorenko Nataliya 72
25 76 FM Schuurman Petra 2 1-0 2 WGM Matnadze Ana 38
26 39 WGM Pokorna Regina 2 1-0 2 WIM Sharevich Anna 80
27 79 WIM Gvetadze Sopio 2 - 2 WGM Chelushkina Irina 41
28 93 WGM Ionescu Irina 2 - 2 WGM Pogonina Natalija 44
29 59 WIM Kostiuk Tatiana 2 - 2   Guseva Marina 87
30 105 WIM Bensdorp Marlies 2 - 2 WIM Kochetkova Julia 60
31 61   Purtseladze Maka 2 1-0 2 WIM Chulivska Vita 89
32 124   Charochkina Daria 2 1-0 2 WIM Voicu Carmen 62
33 63 WGM Rohonyan Katerina 2 - 2 WGM Zakurdjaeva Irina 90
34 3 IM Gaponenko Inna 2 1-0 2 WGM Susterman Anja 95
35 9 IM Skripchenko Almira 2 - 2 WIM Tarasova Viktoriya 85
36 15 IM Sedina Elena 2 1-0 2 WIM Galojan Lilit 91
37 84 WIM Calotescu Ana-Cristina 2 0-1 2 WGM Zielinska Marta 16
38 88   Andriasian Siranush 2 0-1 2 GM Peng Zhaoqin 32
39 97 WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini 2 - 2 WGM Muzychuk Anna 42
40 45 WGM Olarasu Gabriela 2 - 2 WIM Czarnota Dorota 100
41 51 WGM Zdebskaja Natalia 2 1-0 2   Gheorghe Corina 103
42 55 WGM Goreskul Alyona 2 - 2 WGM Lematschko Tatjana 107
43 99 WIM Ionica Iulia-Ionela 2 - 2 WGM Milliet Sophie 56
44 106   Dolzhikova Kateryna 2 - 2   Molchanova Tatjana 58
45 109 WIM Koskoska Gabriela 2 1-0 2 WGM Smokina Karolina 64
46 110 WIM Burtasova Anna 2 0-1 2 IM Ovod Evgenija 65
47 67 WIM Nebolsina Vera 2 - 2 WIM Mamedjarova Turkan 111
48 71 WGM Bogza Adina-Maria 2 - 2 WIM Srebrnic Ana 112
49 116   Rudolf Anna 2 1-0 2 WIM Nill Jessica 74
50 155   Lazo Xenia 2 0-1 2 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 77
51 81 WGM Ptacnikova Lenka 2 0-1 2   Paulet Iosefina 148
52 114   Alexanian Nelli 1 0-1 1 IM Moser Eva 14
53 25 IM Jackova Jana 1 1-0 1   Foisor Sabina-Francesca 115
54 33 WGM Repkova Eva 1 0-1 1 WIM Sirotkina Nina 117
55 118 WIM Bashkite Viktoria 1 0-1 1 WGM Makropoulou Marina 78
56 120 WIM Meshcheriakova Evgenia 1 - 1 WGM Eidelson Rakhil 83
57 86 WFM Szczepkowska Karina 1 1-0 1   Khudaverdieva Afag 122
58 92 WGM Calzetta Monica 1 1-0 1   Golubenko Valentina 129
59 94 WIM Doluhanova Evgeniya 1 1-0 1   Lupik Marina 137
60 98 WIM Laesson Tuulikki 1 1-0 1 WFM Topel Zehra 141
61 101 WIM Hamelink Desiree 1 0-1 1   Minina Veronika 147
62 125   Stiri Alexandra 1 0-1 1 WIM Dragomirescu Angela 102
63 132   Padurariu Ioana-Smaranda 1 1-0 1 WGM Mirzoeva Elmira 104
64 108 WIM Cherednichenko Svetlana 1 1-0 1   Bulmaga Irina 149
65 133 WFM Butuc Maria 1 0-1 1 WIM Tsiganova Monika 113
66 158   Vartic Irina 1 0-1 1 WIM Makka Ioulia 96
67 119   Ivanova-Skripova Tatiana 1 1-0 1   Kuzevanova Evgenia 136
68 121 WGM Partac Elena 1 1-0 1 WIM Mar Karmen 138
69 123 WFM Doibani Lilia 1 0-1 1   Cicariova Elena 143
70 126   Kalinina Larisa 1 1-0 1 WFM Harbuz Daniela 150
71 127   Sarakauskiene Zivile 1 1-0 1 WIM Cinar Corlulu Nilufer 151
72 156   Cherednichenko Elena 1 0-1 1 WFM Iodo Anna 128
73 130   Van Weersel Arlette 1 1-0 1   Antoshkiv Anastasija 164
74 160   Vetrila Sanda 1 0-1 1 WIM Yildiz Betul Cemre 131
75 159   Foisor Mihaela-Veronica 1 1-0 1 WFM Vasilieva Maria 135
76 163   Babei Angelica 1 0-1 WFM Seps Monika 139
77 134 WIM Ankerst Milka 0-1   Kalinina Olga 153
78 140 WFM Coimbra Margarida - WFM Bayrak Asli 157
79 162   Baciu Diana 0-1   Andronic Iulia 142
80 161   Iurascu Mihaela 0-1 WFM Grishina Alexandra 145
81 152   Apanaviciute Kristina 0 0-1 0   Kucherenko Olena 144
  154   Talmazan Olga 0 1--     Bye