Round 4, 14.06.2005
 
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name Sno.
1 4 IM Lahno Kateryna 3 - 3 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 27
2 6 IM Cmilyte Viktorija 3 0-1 2 IM Kosintseva Tatiana 1
3 12 WGM Javakhishvili Lela 2 1-0 2 WGM Pokorna Regina 39
4 36 IM Hagarova Zuzana 2 - 2 WGM Matveeva Svetlana 13
5 40 WGM Bojkovic Natasa 2 - 2 IM Kachiani-Gersinska Ketino 17
6 18 IM Khurtsidze Nino 2 - 2 IM Petrenko Svetlana 48
7 20 WGM Kononenko Tatiana 2 - 2 WIM Vasilevich Irina 49
8 52 IM Zozulia Anna 2 - 2 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 23
9 26 IM Dembo Yelena 2 - 2 WGM Shumiakina Tatiana 57
10 54 WGM Grabuzova Tatiana 2 - 2 WGM Zaiatz Elena 29
11 30 IM Lomineishvili Maia 2 1-0 2 WIM Kostiuk Tatiana 59
12 70 WIM Kursova Maria 2 - 2 IM Vasilevich Tatjana 31
13 34 IM Klinova Masha 2 - 2 WFM Muzychuk Mariya 146
14 82 WIM Tsereteli Tamara 2 - 2 IM Vajda Szidonia 35
15 2 IM Dzagnidze Nana 2 1-0 2 WGM Zdebskaja Natalia 51
16 53 WGM Houska Jovanka 2 1-0 2 IM Gaponenko Inna 3
17 62 WIM Voicu Carmen 2 - 2 IM Socko Monika 5
18 65 IM Ovod Evgenija 2 0-1 2 IM Kosintseva Nadezhda 7
19 8 IM Radziewicz Iweta 2 1-0 2 WIM Nebolsina Vera 67
20 66 WGM Velikhanli Firuza 2 1-0 2 IM Skripchenko Almira 9
21 10 IM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 2 1-0 2 WGM Bogza Adina-Maria 71
22 74 WIM Nill Jessica 2 0-1 2 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela 11
23 16 WGM Zielinska Marta 2 0-1 2 WGM Vozovic Oksana 75
24 76 FM Schuurman Petra 2 - 2 IM Sebag Marie 19
25 77 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2 0-1 2 IM Danielian Elina 21
26 24 IM Foisor Cristina Adela 2 1-0 2 WGM Ptacnikova Lenka 81
27 28 WGM Korbut Ekaterina 2 1-0 2   Andriasian Siranush 88
28 89 WIM Chulivska Vita 2 - 2 WGM Collas Silvia 37
29 41 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2 - 2 WGM Ionescu Irina 93
30 100 WIM Czarnota Dorota 2 0-1 2 WGM Ciuksyte Dagne 43
31 44 WGM Pogonina Natalija 2 - 2 WIM Bensdorp Marlies 105
32 103   Gheorghe Corina 2 0-1 2 WGM Ushenina Anna 46
33 112 WIM Srebrnic Ana 2 0-1 2 WGM Stepovaia Tatiana 47
34 50 WGM Demina Julia 2 1-0 2   Rudolf Anna 116
35 22 IM Slavina Irina 1 1-0 2   Lazo Xenia 155
36 85 WIM Tarasova Viktoriya 1 - 1 IM Sedina Elena 15
37 87   Guseva Marina 1 1-0 1 IM Jackova Jana 25
38 90 WGM Zakurdjaeva Irina 1 1-0 1 WGM Repkova Eva 33
39 38 WGM Matnadze Ana 1 1-0 1 WGM Calzetta Monica 92
40 97 WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini 1 - 1 WGM Goreskul Alyona 55
41 60 WIM Kochetkova Julia 1 1-0 1 WIM Hamelink Desiree 101
42 102 WIM Dragomirescu Angela 1 0-1 1   Purtseladze Maka 61
43 104 WGM Mirzoeva Elmira 1 0-1 1 WGM Rohonyan Katerina 63
44 64 WGM Smokina Karolina 1 - 1   Dolzhikova Kateryna 106
45 68 WGM Melnikova Yana 1 1-0 1   Alexanian Nelli 114
46 115   Foisor Sabina-Francesca 1 0-1 1 WIM Malysheva Polina 69
47 72 WIM Hryhorenko Nataliya 1 1-0 1 WIM Bashkite Viktoria 118
48 137   Lupik Marina 1 0-1 1 WIM Gvetadze Sopio 79
49 80 WIM Sharevich Anna 1 1-0 1   Vartic Irina 158
50 83 WGM Eidelson Rakhil 1 0-1 1   Charochkina Daria 124
51 14 IM Moser Eva 1 - 1 WIM Meshcheriakova Evgenia 120
52 32 GM Peng Zhaoqin 1 1-0 1 WGM Partac Elena 121
53 42 WGM Muzychuk Anna 1 1-0 1   Sarakauskiene Zivile 127
54 135 WFM Vasilieva Maria 1 0-1 1 WGM Olarasu Gabriela 45
55 56 WGM Milliet Sophie 1 1-0 1 WFM Iodo Anna 128
56 58   Molchanova Tatjana 1 1-0 1   Van Weersel Arlette 130
57 78 WGM Makropoulou Marina 1 - 1   Padurariu Ioana-Smaranda 132
58 143   Cicariova Elena 1 0-1 1 WIM Calotescu Ana-Cristina 84
59 141 WFM Topel Zehra 1 - 1 WFM Szczepkowska Karina 86
60 91 WIM Galojan Lilit 1 1-0 1   Kuzevanova Evgenia 136
61 147   Minina Veronika 1 - 1 WIM Doluhanova Evgeniya 94
62 95 WGM Susterman Anja 1 1-0 1 WIM Mar Karmen 138
63 148   Paulet Iosefina 1 1-0 1 WIM Makka Ioulia 96
64 149   Bulmaga Irina 1 - 1 WIM Laesson Tuulikki 98
65 151 WIM Cinar Corlulu Nilufer 1 0-1 1 WIM Ionica Iulia-Ionela 99
66 107 WGM Lematschko Tatjana 1 1-0 1   Cherednichenko Elena 156
67 109 WIM Koskoska Gabriela 1 1-0 1 WFM Harbuz Daniela 150
68 164   Antoshkiv Anastasija 1 0-1 1 WIM Burtasova Anna 110
69 111 WIM Mamedjarova Turkan 1 1-0 1   Babei Angelica 163
70 139 WFM Seps Monika 0-1 WIM Cherednichenko Svetlana 108
71 113 WIM Tsiganova Monika 1-0 WIM Ankerst Milka 134
72 145 WFM Grishina Alexandra 0-1 WIM Sirotkina Nina 117
73 153   Kalinina Olga 0-1   Khudaverdieva Afag 122
74 157 WFM Bayrak Asli 0-1   Stiri Alexandra 125
75 129   Golubenko Valentina 1-0 WFM Coimbra Margarida 140
76 131 WIM Yildiz Betul Cemre -   Foisor Mihaela-Veronica 159
77 162   Baciu Diana 0-1 WFM Butuc Maria 133
78 144   Kucherenko Olena 0 0-1 0   Ivanova-Skripova Tatiana 119
79 152   Apanaviciute Kristina 0 0-1 0 WFM Doibani Lilia 123
80 154   Talmazan Olga 0 0-1 0   Kalinina Larisa 126
81 142   Andronic Iulia 0 - 0   Iurascu Mihaela 161
  160   Vetrila Sanda 0 1--     Bye