Round 3 13.06.2005
 
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name Sno.
1 1 IM Kosintseva Tatiana 2 - 2 WGM Bojkovic Natasa 40
2 46 WGM Ushenina Anna 2 0-1 2 IM Lahno Kateryna 4
3 47 WGM Stepovaia Tatiana 2 0-1 2 IM Cmilyte Viktorija 6
4 48 IM Petrenko Svetlana 2 - 2 WGM Javakhishvili Lela 12
5 13 WGM Matveeva Svetlana 2 - 2 IM Zozulia Anna 52
6 49 WIM Vasilevich Irina 2 - 2 IM Khurtsidze Nino 18
7 23 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2 - 2 WGM Grabuzova Tatiana 54
8 27 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2 1-0 2 WGM Velikhanli Firuza 66
9 57 WGM Shumiakina Tatiana 2 - 2 IM Klinova Masha 34
10 59 WIM Kostiuk Tatiana 2 - 2 IM Hagarova Zuzana 36
11 5 IM Socko Monika 1 - 2 WFM Muzychuk Mariya 146
12 7 IM Kosintseva Nadezhda 1 - 1 WGM Chelushkina Irina 41
13 43 WGM Ciuksyte Dagne 1 - 1 IM Radziewicz Iweta 8
14 9 IM Skripchenko Almira 1 - 1 WGM Pogonina Natalija 44
15 51 WGM Zdebskaja Natalia 1 - 1 IM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 10
16 17 IM Kachiani-Gersinska Ketino 1 1-0 1 WIM Kochetkova Julia 60
17 19 IM Sebag Marie 1 - 1 WIM Voicu Carmen 62
18 79 WIM Gvetadze Sopio 1 0-1 1 WGM Kononenko Tatiana 20
19 21 IM Danielian Elina 1 - 1 IM Ovod Evgenija 65
20 25 IM Jackova Jana 1 0-1 1 WIM Kursova Maria 70
21 102 WIM Dragomirescu Angela 1 0-1 1 IM Dembo Yelena 26
22 29 WGM Zaiatz Elena 1 1-0 1 WIM Hryhorenko Nataliya 72
23 106   Dolzhikova Kateryna 1 0-1 1 IM Lomineishvili Maia 30
24 31 IM Vasilevich Tatjana 1 1-0 1 WIM Sharevich Anna 80
25 33 WGM Repkova Eva 1 0-1 1 WIM Tsereteli Tamara 82
26 35 IM Vajda Szidonia 1 1-0 1 WIM Tarasova Viktoriya 85
27 37 WGM Collas Silvia 1 - 1   Gheorghe Corina 103
28 39 WGM Pokorna Regina 1 1-0 1   Lupik Marina 137
29 124   Charochkina Daria 1 0-1 1 IM Dzagnidze Nana 2
30 3 IM Gaponenko Inna 1 1-0 1 WIM Galojan Lilit 91
31 11 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela 1 1-0 1 WGM Susterman Anja 95
32 93 WGM Ionescu Irina 1 1-0 1 IM Moser Eva 14
33 96 WIM Makka Ioulia 1 0-1 1 WGM Zielinska Marta 16
34 98 WIM Laesson Tuulikki 1 0-1 1 IM Foisor Cristina Adela 24
35 99 WIM Ionica Iulia-Ionela 1 0-1 1 WGM Korbut Ekaterina 28
36 100 WIM Czarnota Dorota 1 1-0 1 GM Peng Zhaoqin 32
37 101 WIM Hamelink Desiree 1 - 1 WGM Matnadze Ana 38
38 105 WIM Bensdorp Marlies 1 1-0 1 WGM Muzychuk Anna 42
39 110 WIM Burtasova Anna 1 0-1 1 WGM Demina Julia 50
40 53 WGM Houska Jovanka 1 1-0 1 WIM Koskoska Gabriela 109
41 112 WIM Srebrnic Ana 1 1-0 1 WGM Milliet Sophie 56
42 116   Rudolf Anna 1 1-0 1   Molchanova Tatjana 58
43 61   Purtseladze Maka 1 - 1   Alexanian Nelli 114
44 63 WGM Rohonyan Katerina 1 - 1   Foisor Sabina-Francesca 115
45 67 WIM Nebolsina Vera 1 1-0 1 WGM Partac Elena 121
46 118 WIM Bashkite Viktoria 1 - 1 WIM Malysheva Polina 69
47 71 WGM Bogza Adina-Maria 1 1-0 1   Sarakauskiene Zivile 127
48 120 WIM Meshcheriakova Evgenia 1 0-1 1 WIM Nill Jessica 74
49 75 WGM Vozovic Oksana 1 1-0 1 WFM Topel Zehra 141
50 132   Padurariu Ioana-Smaranda 1 0-1 1 FM Schuurman Petra 76
51 138 WIM Mar Karmen 1 0-1 1 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 77
52 155   Lazo Xenia 1 1-0 1 WGM Makropoulou Marina 78
53 81 WGM Ptacnikova Lenka 1 1-0 1   Cicariova Elena 143
54 158   Vartic Irina 1 - 1 WGM Eidelson Rakhil 83
55 88   Andriasian Siranush 1 1-0 1   Bulmaga Irina 149
56 163   Babei Angelica 1 0-1 1 WIM Chulivska Vita 89
57 15 IM Sedina Elena 1-0 1   Cherednichenko Elena 156
58 108 WIM Cherednichenko Svetlana 0-1 IM Slavina Irina 22
59 45 WGM Olarasu Gabriela - WIM Mamedjarova Turkan 111
60 55 WGM Goreskul Alyona 1-0 WIM Tsiganova Monika 113
61 117 WIM Sirotkina Nina 0-1 WGM Smokina Karolina 64
62 125   Stiri Alexandra 0-1 WGM Melnikova Yana 68
63 134 WIM Ankerst Milka 0-1   Guseva Marina 87
64 90 WGM Zakurdjaeva Irina 1-0   Golubenko Valentina 129
65 92 WGM Calzetta Monica 1-0 WIM Yildiz Betul Cemre 131
66 140 WFM Coimbra Margarida 0-1 WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini 97
67 104 WGM Mirzoeva Elmira 1-0   Kalinina Olga 153
68 150 WFM Harbuz Daniela - WGM Lematschko Tatjana 107
69 84 WIM Calotescu Ana-Cristina 0 1-0 WFM Bayrak Asli 157
70 86 WFM Szczepkowska Karina 0 1-0 0   Andronic Iulia 142
71 94 WIM Doluhanova Evgeniya 0 1-0 0   Kucherenko Olena 144
72 147   Minina Veronika 0 1-0 0   Ivanova-Skripova Tatiana 119
73 122   Khudaverdieva Afag 0 - 0 WFM Grishina Alexandra 145
74 123 WFM Doibani Lilia 0 0-1 0   Paulet Iosefina 148
75 126   Kalinina Larisa 0 0-1 0 WIM Cinar Corlulu Nilufer 151
76 128 WFM Iodo Anna 0 1-0 0   Apanaviciute Kristina 152
77 130   Van Weersel Arlette 0 1-0 0   Talmazan Olga 154
78 133 WFM Butuc Maria 0 - 0   Foisor Mihaela-Veronica 159
79 135 WFM Vasilieva Maria 0 1-0 0   Vetrila Sanda 160
80 136   Kuzevanova Evgenia 0 1-0 0   Iurascu Mihaela 161
81 139 WFM Seps Monika 0 - 0   Baciu Diana 162
  164   Antoshkiv Anastasija 0 1--     Bye