Round 2,12.06.2005
 
Bo. SNo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name Sno.

1

58

Molchanova Tatjana

1

0-1

1

IM

Kosintseva Tatiana

1

2

2

IM

Dzagnidze Nana

1

0-1

1

WIM

Kostiuk Tatiana

59

3

4

IM

Lahno Kateryna

1

1-0

1

Purtseladze Maka

61

4

60

WIM

Kochetkova Julia

1

-

1

IM

Socko Monika

5

5

6

IM

Cmilyte Viktorija

1

1-0

1

WGM

Rohonyan Katerina

63

6

62

WIM

Voicu Carmen

1

-

1

IM

Kosintseva Nadezhda

7

7

65

IM

Ovod Evgenija

1

-

1

IM

Skripchenko Almira

9

8

66

WGM

Velikhanli Firuza

1

1-0

1

IM

Peptan Corina-Isabela

11

9

12

WGM

Javakhishvili Lela

1

1-0

1

WIM

Nebolsina Vera

67

10

69

WIM

Malysheva Polina

1

0-1

1

WGM

Matveeva Svetlana

13

11

70

WIM

Kursova Maria

1

-

1

IM

Kachiani-Gerinska Ketino

17

12

18

IM

Khurtsidze Nino

1

1-0

1

WGM

Vozovic Oksana

75

13

72

WIM

Hryhorenko Nataliya

1

-

1

IM

Sebag Marie

19

14

77

WGM

Mamedjarova Zeinab

1

0-1

1

IM

Paehtz Elisabeth

23

15

26

IM

Dembo Yelena

1

-

1

WIM

Gvetadze Sopio

79

16

78

WGM

Makropoulou Marina

1

0-1

1

IM

Mkrtchian Lilit

27

17

80

WIM

Sharevich Anna

1

-

1

WGM

Repkova Eva

33

18

34

IM

Klinova Masha

1

1-0

1

WGM

Ptacnikova Lenka

81

19

36

IM

Hagarova Zuzana

1

1-0

1

WIM

Makka Ioulia

96

20

82

WIM

Tsereteli Tamara

1

-

1

WGM

Collas Silvia

37

21

40

WGM

Bojkovic Natasa

1

1-0

1

WIM

Laesson Tuulikki

98

22

85

WIM

Tarasova Viktoriya

1

-

1

WGM

Chelushkina Irina

41

23

44

WGM

Pogonina Natalija

1

-

1

Dolzhikova Kateryna

106

24

46

WGM

Ushenina Anna

1

1-0

1

WIM

Burtasova Anna

110

25

114

Alexanian Nelli

1

0-1

1

WGM

Stepovaia Tatiana

47

26

48

IM

Petrenko Svetlana

1

1-0

1

Padurariu Ioana-Smaranda

132

27

127

Sarakauskiene Zivile

1

0-1

1

WIM

Vasilevich Irina

49

28

137

Lupik Marina

1

-

1

WGM

Zdebskaja Natalia

51

29

52

IM

Zozulia Anna

1

1-0

1

WIM

Mar Karmen

138

30

146

WFM

Muzychuk Mariya

1

1-0

1

WGM

Houska Jovanka

53

31

54

WGM

Grabuzova Tatiana

1

1-0

1

Lazo Xenia

155

32

156

Cherednichenko Elena

1

0-1

1

WGM

Shumiakina Tatiana

57

33

8

IM

Radziewicz Iweta

1-0

1

Vartic Irina

158

34

10

IM

Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan

1-0

WGM

Zakurdjaeva Irina

90

35

103

Gheorghe Corina

1-0

IM

Sedina Elena

15

36

20

WGM

Kononenko Tatiana

1-0

WGM

Calzetta Monica

92

37

97

WIM

Fakhiridou Ekaterini

0-1

IM

Danielian Elina

21

38

22

IM

Slavina Irina

0-1

WIM

Dragomirescu Angela

102

39

111

WIM

Mamedjarova Turkan

0-1

IM

Jackova Jana

25

40

107

WGM

Lematschko Tatjana

0-1

WGM

Zaiatz Elena

29

41

30

IM

Lomineishvili Maia

1-0

WGM

Mirzoeva Elmira

104

42

117

WIM

Sirotkina Nina

0-1

IM

Vasilevich Tatjana

31

43

113

WIM

Tsiganova Monika

0-1

IM

Vajda Szidonia

35

44

38

WGM

Matnadze Ana

-

WIM

Srebrnic Ana

112

45

125

Stiri Alexandra

0-1

WGM

Pokorna Regina

39

46

42

WGM

Muzychuk Anna

-

WIM

Meshcheriakova Evgenia

120

47

153

Kalinina Olga

0-1

WGM

Ciuksyte Dagne

43

48

68

WGM

Melnikova Yana

0-1

Charochkina Daria

124

49

121

WGM

Partac Elena

-

WGM

Bogza Adina-Maria

71

50

14

IM

Moser Eva

0

1-0

WFM

Harbuz Daniela

150

51

119

Ivanova-Skripova Tatiana

0

0-1

0

IM

Gaponenko Inna

3

52

16

WGM

Zielinska Marta

0

1-0

0

Khudaverdieva Afag

122

53

24

IM

Foisor Cristina Adela

0

1-0

0

WFM

Doibani Lilia

123

54

28

WGM

Korbut Ekaterina

0

1-0

0

Kalinina Larisa

126

55

32

GM

Peng Zhaoqin

0

1-0

0

WFM

Iodo Anna

128

56

129

Golubenko Valentina

0

-

0

WGM

Olarasu Gabriela

45

57

50

WGM

Demina Julia

0

1-0

0

Van Weersel Arlette

130

58

131

WIM

Yildiz Betul Cemre

0

-

0

WGM

Goreskul Alyona

55

59

56

WGM

Milliet Sophie

0

1-0

0

WFM

Butuc Maria

133

60

64

WGM

Smokina Karolina

0

-

0

WIM

Ankerst Milka

134

61

74

WIM

Nill Jessica

0

1-0

0

WFM

Vasilieva Maria

135

62

76

FM

Schuurman Petra

0

1-0

0

Kuzevanova Evgenia

136

63

83

WGM

Eidelson Rakhil

0

1-0

0

WFM

Seps Monika

139

64

141

WFM

Topel Zehra

0

1-0

0

WIM

Calotescu Ana-Cristina

84

65

143

Cicariova Elena

0

1-0

0

WFM

Szczepkowska Karina

86

66

87

Guseva Marina

0

-

0

WFM

Coimbra Margarida

140

67

145

WFM

Grishina Alexandra

0

0-1

0

Andriasian Siranush

88

68

89

WIM

Chulivska Vita

0

1-0

0

Andronic Iulia

142

69

91

WIM

Galojan Lilit

0

1-0

0

Kucherenko Olena

144

70

93

WGM

Ionescu Irina

0

1-0

0

Minina Veronika

147

71

149

Bulmaga Irina

0

1-0

0

WIM

Doluhanova Evgeniya

94

72

95

WGM

Susterman Anja

0

1-0

0

Paulet Iosefina

148

73

99

WIM

Ionica Iulia-Ionela

0

1-0

0

Apanaviciute Kristina

152

74

151

WIM

Cinar Corlulu Nilufer

0

0-1

0

WIM

Czarnota Dorota

100

75

101

WIM

Hamelink Desiree

0

1-0

0

Talmazan Olga

154

76

105

WIM

Bensdorp Marlies

0

1-0

0

Vetrila Sanda

160

77

157

WFM

Bayrak Asli

0

-

0

WIM

Cherednichenko Svetlana

108

78

109

WIM

Koskoska Gabriela

0

1-0

0

Baciu Diana

162

79

115

Foisor Sabina-Francesca

0

1-0

0

Antoshkiv Anastasija

164

80

159

Foisor Mihaela-Veronica

0

0-1

0

Rudolf Anna

116

81

161

Iurascu Mihaela

0

0-1

0

WIM

Bashkite Viktoria

118

163

Babei Angelica

0

1--

Bye