Round 11, 22.06.2005
 
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name Sno.
1 7 IM Kosintseva Nadezhda 7 1-0 7 GM Peng Zhaoqin 32
2 6 IM Cmilyte Viktorija 7 0-1 7 IM Lahno Kateryna 4
3 13 WGM Matveeva Svetlana 7 - 7 WGM Zaiatz Elena 29
4 37 WGM Collas Silvia 7 1-0 7 IM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 10
5 21 IM Danielian Elina 7 1-0 7 IM Vasilevich Tatjana 31
6 54 WGM Grabuzova Tatiana 7 0-1 7 IM Dembo Yelena 26
7 61   Purtseladze Maka 7 - 7 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 27
8 3 IM Gaponenko Inna 6 0-1 6 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 23
9 49 WIM Vasilevich Irina 6 0-1 6 IM Radziewicz Iweta 8
10 12 WGM Javakhishvili Lela 6 0-1 6 WGM Kononenko Tatiana 20
11 57 WGM Shumiakina Tatiana 6 - 6 WGM Zielinska Marta 16
12 18 IM Khurtsidze Nino 6 1-0 6 WGM Korbut Ekaterina 28
13 19 IM Sebag Marie 6 - 6 IM Lomineishvili Maia 30
14 51 WGM Zdebskaja Natalia 6 - 6 IM Slavina Irina 22
15 53 WGM Houska Jovanka 6 1-0 6 IM Foisor Cristina Adela 24
16 1 IM Kosintseva Tatiana 6 1-0 6 WGM Demina Julia 50
17 63 WGM Rohonyan Katerina 6 0-1 6 IM Socko Monika 5
18 9 IM Skripchenko Almira 6 1-0 6 WIM Kostiuk Tatiana 59
19 11 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela 6 - 6 WIM Hryhorenko Nataliya 72
20 15 IM Sedina Elena 6 1-0 6 WIM Sharevich Anna 80
21 90 WGM Zakurdjaeva Irina 6 - 6 IM Kachiani-Gersinska Ketino 17
22 112 WIM Srebrnic Ana 6 0-1 6 IM Jackova Jana 25
23 93 WGM Ionescu Irina 6 - 6 IM Klinova Masha 34
24 35 IM Vajda Szidonia 6 1-0 6 WGM Pogonina Natalija 44
25 116   Rudolf Anna 6 - 6 WGM Matnadze Ana 38
26 65 IM Ovod Evgenija 6 1-0 6 WIM Tsereteli Tamara 82
27 66 WGM Velikhanli Firuza 5 0-1 5 IM Dzagnidze Nana 2
28 68 WGM Melnikova Yana 5 1-0 5 IM Moser Eva 14
29 77 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 5 - 5 IM Hagarova Zuzana 36
30 39 WGM Pokorna Regina 5 - 5 WIM Kursova Maria 70
31 79 WIM Gvetadze Sopio 5 0-1 5 WGM Bojkovic Natasa 40
32 124   Charochkina Daria 5 1-0 5 WGM Chelushkina Irina 41
33 46 WGM Ushenina Anna 5 1-0 5 WGM Makropoulou Marina 78
34 92 WGM Calzetta Monica 5 1-0 5 WGM Milliet Sophie 56
35 47 WGM Stepovaia Tatiana 5 1-0 5 WIM Nill Jessica 74
36 88   Andriasian Siranush 5 1-0 5 WGM Muzychuk Anna 42
37 43 WGM Ciuksyte Dagne 5 1-0 5 WIM Makka Ioulia 96
38 48 IM Petrenko Svetlana 5 - 5 WGM Susterman Anja 95
39 55 WGM Goreskul Alyona 5 1-0 5 WFM Iodo Anna 128
40 89 WIM Chulivska Vita 5 0-1 5   Molchanova Tatjana 58
41 91 WIM Galojan Lilit 5 0-1 5 WIM Kochetkova Julia 60
42 94 WIM Doluhanova Evgeniya 5 - 5 WGM Smokina Karolina 64
43 100 WIM Czarnota Dorota 5 0-1 5 WIM Nebolsina Vera 67
44 132   Padurariu Ioana-Smaranda 5 0-1 5 WIM Malysheva Polina 69
45 71 WGM Bogza Adina-Maria 5 1-0 5   Paulet Iosefina 148
46 75 WGM Vozovic Oksana 5 1-0 5   Sarakauskiene Zivile 127
47 109 WIM Koskoska Gabriela 5 0-1 5   Guseva Marina 87
48 45 WGM Olarasu Gabriela 4 - 5 WIM Tsiganova Monika 113
49 33 WGM Repkova Eva 4 1-0 4   Ivanova-Skripova Tatiana 119
50 110 WIM Burtasova Anna 4 0-1 4 IM Zozulia Anna 52
51 146 WFM Muzychuk Mariya 4 - 4 WGM Eidelson Rakhil 83
52 84 WIM Calotescu Ana-Cristina 4 1-0 4 WIM Mamedjarova Turkan 111
53 108 WIM Cherednichenko Svetlana 4 - 4 WIM Tarasova Viktoriya 85
54 86 WFM Szczepkowska Karina 4 - 4 WIM Yildiz Betul Cemre 131
55 97 WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini 4 1-0 4   Kalinina Olga 153
56 106   Dolzhikova Kateryna 4 1-0 4   Gheorghe Corina 103
57 104 WGM Mirzoeva Elmira 4 1-0 4 WIM Mar Karmen 138
58 120 WIM Meshcheriakova Evgenia 4 1-0 4 WIM Sirotkina Nina 117
59 130   Van Weersel Arlette 4 - 4 WIM Voicu Carmen 62
60 76 FM Schuurman Petra 4 0-1 4 WGM Partac Elena 121
61 81 WGM Ptacnikova Lenka 4 1-0 4   Golubenko Valentina 129
62 98 WIM Laesson Tuulikki 4 1-0 4   Khudaverdieva Afag 122
63 99 WIM Ionica Iulia-Ionela 4 1-0 4 WIM Ankerst Milka 134
64 102 WIM Dragomirescu Angela 4 - 4   Kuzevanova Evgenia 136
65 105 WIM Bensdorp Marlies 4 1-0 4 WFM Seps Monika 139
66 137   Lupik Marina 4 1-0 4 WGM Lematschko Tatjana 107
67 114   Alexanian Nelli 4 1-0 4   Minina Veronika 147
68 143   Cicariova Elena 4 0-1 4   Foisor Sabina-Francesca 115
69 118 WIM Bashkite Viktoria 3 0-1 4   Kucherenko Olena 144
70 123 WFM Doibani Lilia 3 0-1 3 WFM Grishina Alexandra 145
71 125   Stiri Alexandra 3 1-0 3   Foisor Mihaela-Veronica 159
72 133 WFM Butuc Maria 3 - 3 WIM Cinar Corlulu Nilufer 151
73 155   Lazo Xenia 3 1-0 3 WFM Vasilieva Maria 135
74 156   Cherednichenko Elena 3 1-0 3 WFM Coimbra Margarida 140
75 157 WFM Bayrak Asli 3 1-0 3 WFM Topel Zehra 141
76 163   Babei Angelica 3 - 3   Andronic Iulia 142
77 126   Kalinina Larisa 3 1-0 3   Vartic Irina 158
78 150 WFM Harbuz Daniela 3 0-1 3   Bulmaga Irina 149
79 160   Vetrila Sanda 3 1-0 2   Talmazan Olga 154
80 161   Iurascu Mihaela 3 0-1 2   Apanaviciute Kristina 152
81 164   Antoshkiv Anastasija 1 0-1 2   Baciu Diana 162
  101 WIM Hamelink Desiree 2 1--     Bye