Round 10, 21.06.2005
 
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name Sno.
1 29 WGM Zaiatz Elena 7 - 7 IM Kosintseva Nadezhda 7
2 4 IM Lahno Kateryna 6 1-0 6 WGM Zdebskaja Natalia 51
3 27 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 6 - 6 IM Cmilyte Viktorija 6
4 10 IM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 6 - 6   Purtseladze Maka 61
5 32 GM Peng Zhaoqin 6 1-0 6 WGM Javakhishvili Lela 12
6 54 WGM Grabuzova Tatiana 6 - 6 WGM Matveeva Svetlana 13
7 22 IM Slavina Irina 6 - 6 IM Gaponenko Inna 3
8 8 IM Radziewicz Iweta 6 - 6 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 23
9 26 IM Dembo Yelena 6 1-0 6 IM Skripchenko Almira 9
10 31 IM Vasilevich Tatjana 6 1-0 6 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela 11
11 17 IM Kachiani-Gersinska Ketino 6 0-1 6 WGM Collas Silvia 37
12 20 WGM Kononenko Tatiana 6 - 6 WGM Houska Jovanka 53
13 72 WIM Hryhorenko Nataliya 6 0-1 6 IM Danielian Elina 21
14 5 IM Socko Monika 5 - 6 WGM Shumiakina Tatiana 57
15 44 WGM Pogonina Natalija 5 - 5 IM Kosintseva Tatiana 1
16 2 IM Dzagnidze Nana 5 0-1 5 WIM Vasilevich Irina 49
17 16 WGM Zielinska Marta 5 1-0 5 WIM Gvetadze Sopio 79
18 40 WGM Bojkovic Natasa 5 0-1 5 IM Khurtsidze Nino 18
19 70 WIM Kursova Maria 5 0-1 5 IM Sebag Marie 19
20 24 IM Foisor Cristina Adela 5 1-0 5 WGM Pokorna Regina 39
21 25 IM Jackova Jana 5 - 5 WGM Zakurdjaeva Irina 90
22 28 WGM Korbut Ekaterina 5 1-0 5 WGM Calzetta Monica 92
23 30 IM Lomineishvili Maia 5 1-0 5   Charochkina Daria 124
24 34 IM Klinova Masha 5 - 5 WIM Srebrnic Ana 112
25 82 WIM Tsereteli Tamara 5 - 5 WGM Demina Julia 50
26 67 WIM Nebolsina Vera 5 0-1 5 IM Sedina Elena 15
27 69 WIM Malysheva Polina 5 0-1 5 IM Vajda Szidonia 35
28 38 WGM Matnadze Ana 5 1-0 5 WIM Galojan Lilit 91
29 74 WIM Nill Jessica 5 - 5 WGM Ushenina Anna 46
30 80 WIM Sharevich Anna 5 1-0 5 WGM Stepovaia Tatiana 47
31 58   Molchanova Tatjana 5 0-1 5 WGM Ionescu Irina 93
32 59 WIM Kostiuk Tatiana 5 1-0 5 WIM Doluhanova Evgeniya 94
33 60 WIM Kochetkova Julia 5 0-1 5   Rudolf Anna 116
34 95 WGM Susterman Anja 5 0-1 5 WGM Rohonyan Katerina 63
35 87   Guseva Marina 5 0-1 5 IM Ovod Evgenija 65
36 14 IM Moser Eva 4 1-0 5   Padurariu Ioana-Smaranda 132
37 36 IM Hagarova Zuzana 4 1-0 4 WIM Calotescu Ana-Cristina 84
38 41 WGM Chelushkina Irina 4 1-0 4 WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini 97
39 78 WGM Makropoulou Marina 4 1-0 4 WGM Olarasu Gabriela 45
40 96 WIM Makka Ioulia 4 - 4 IM Petrenko Svetlana 48
41 127   Sarakauskiene Zivile 4 - 4 WGM Goreskul Alyona 55
42 56 WGM Milliet Sophie 4 1-0 4 WGM Mirzoeva Elmira 104
43 66 WGM Velikhanli Firuza 4 1-0 4   Dolzhikova Kateryna 106
44 68 WGM Melnikova Yana 4 1-0 4 WIM Burtasova Anna 110
45 128 WFM Iodo Anna 4 - 4 WGM Vozovic Oksana 75
46 153   Kalinina Olga 4 0-1 4 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 77
47 131 WIM Yildiz Betul Cemre 4 0-1 4 WGM Ciuksyte Dagne 43
48 111 WIM Mamedjarova Turkan 4 - 4 WGM Repkova Eva 33
49 42 WGM Muzychuk Anna 4 1-0 4 WIM Dragomirescu Angela 102
50 52 IM Zozulia Anna 4 - 4 WIM Cherednichenko Svetlana 108
51 62 WIM Voicu Carmen 4 0-1 4 WIM Koskoska Gabriela 109
52 64 WGM Smokina Karolina 4 1-0 4   Alexanian Nelli 114
53 115   Foisor Sabina-Francesca 4 0-1 4 WGM Bogza Adina-Maria 71
54 76 FM Schuurman Petra 4 0-1 4 WIM Tsiganova Monika 113
55 83 WGM Eidelson Rakhil 4 - 4   Van Weersel Arlette 130
56 85 WIM Tarasova Viktoriya 4 - 4 WFM Muzychuk Mariya 146
57 138 WIM Mar Karmen 4 - 4 WFM Szczepkowska Karina 86
58 121 WGM Partac Elena 4 0-1 4   Andriasian Siranush 88
59 139 WFM Seps Monika 4 0-1 4 WIM Chulivska Vita 89
60 148   Paulet Iosefina 4 1-0 4 WIM Laesson Tuulikki 98
61 147   Minina Veronika 4 0-1 4 WIM Czarnota Dorota 100
62 136   Kuzevanova Evgenia 3 - 3 WGM Ptacnikova Lenka 81
63 122   Khudaverdieva Afag 3 - 3 WIM Ionica Iulia-Ionela 99
64 103   Gheorghe Corina 3 1-0 3   Stiri Alexandra 125
65 137   Lupik Marina 3 - 3 WIM Bensdorp Marlies 105
66 107 WGM Lematschko Tatjana 3 - 3   Cicariova Elena 143
67 117 WIM Sirotkina Nina 3 1-0 3   Lazo Xenia 155
68 119   Ivanova-Skripova Tatiana 3 1-0 3   Babei Angelica 163
69 151 WIM Cinar Corlulu Nilufer 3 0-1 3 WIM Meshcheriakova Evgenia 120
70 141 WFM Topel Zehra 3 - 3 WIM Bashkite Viktoria 118
71 142   Andronic Iulia 3 - 3 WFM Doibani Lilia 123
72 144   Kucherenko Olena 3 1-0 3   Kalinina Larisa 126
73 129   Golubenko Valentina 3 1-0 3   Vetrila Sanda 160
74 145 WFM Grishina Alexandra 3 - 3 WFM Butuc Maria 133
75 134 WIM Ankerst Milka 3 1-0 3   Vartic Irina 158
76 135 WFM Vasilieva Maria 3 - 3 WFM Bayrak Asli 157
77 101 WIM Hamelink Desiree 2 0-1 2   Cherednichenko Elena 156
78 162   Baciu Diana 2 0-1 2 WFM Coimbra Margarida 140
79 149   Bulmaga Irina 2 - 2   Iurascu Mihaela 161
80 159   Foisor Mihaela-Veronica 2 1-0 1   Antoshkiv Anastasija 164
81 152   Apanaviciute Kristina 2 - 2   Talmazan Olga 154
  150 WFM Harbuz Daniela 2 1--     Bye