Final Standings

Final Standings of Teams -
Special Standings -
Statistics -

UNDER 08

Rank Name                      FED Pts Fide                  Fide                  BH. 
   1 Taminsyah Aston           INA  8   42  41   39   36   32   27  22   15   8  39 
   2 Spada Fernando            USA 7  37  36  34  32  29  25  20  14   7 39 
   3 Ruiz Joshua               COL 6  36  35  33  30  26  22   17  12    6 41 
   4 Styazhkina Anna         F RUS 6   35  34   32   29   26   22   17   12    6 39  
   5 Timofeev Mikhail          RUS 6  34  33  31  28  25  21  17  12   6 37 
   6 Bulmaga Elena           F MDA  6  27  27  26  25  23  20  16  11   6  35 
   7 Batzolis Giorgos          GRE  5   28  27   26   24   21   18   14   10    5  37 
   8 Dadello Aleksandra      F POL  5   27  26   25   23   21   18   14   10    5  34 
   9 Markaki Sofia           F GRE  5   25  24   23   21   18   15   12    9    5  35 
  10 Maciazek Michal           POL  5   25  24   22   20   18   16   13    9    5  33  
  11 Dounis Petros             GRE  5   24  24   23   22   20   17   13    9    5  38  
  12 Naoum Spiros              GRE  5   22  21   20   19   18   16   13    9    5  30 
  13 Kafetzi Aggeliki        F GRE 4  18  17  16  15   13  12   10   8    4 21 
  14 Tsolaki Eleni           F GRE  4   24  23   21   19   17   14   11    8    4  33  
  15 Nikoalidou Vasiliki     F GRE  4   23  23   22   20   18   15   12    8    4  31  
  16 Ballas Athanasios         GRE  4   23  22   21   19   16   13   10    7    4  34 
  17 Gujarathi Aniket          IND  4   19  19   18   17   15   13   11    8    4  29 
  18 Fraggopoulos Dimitris     GRE  4   18  18   18   17   15   13   11    8    4  26  
  19 Aggelakakis Dimitris      GRE  4   16  16   16   15   14   12   10    7    4  25  
  20 Nikam Anvay Sanjay        IND 3  13  13  13  13  12  10   8   6   3 23 
  21 Kapour Raloue Ravi        IND  3   18  18   17   16   14   12    9    6    3  28  
  22 Sambare Siddhesh Sachin   IND  3   16  16   15   13  12   10   8    5   3  27 
  23 Antipa Dimitra          F GRE  3   11  11   11   11   11   10    8    6    3  26 
  24 Hariharan Sainethra     F IND  3   10  10   10   10    9    8    7    5    3  27 
  25 Timothy Kesha           F USV  2   11  11   11   10    9    8    6    4    2  27  
  26 Fraser Rory               ENG  0   0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  26   
UNDER 10
Rank Name                               FED Pts Fide                  Fide                  BH. 
   1 Kazakos Manos                      GRE  8   39  38   36   33   30   26   21   15    8  39  
   2 Papadopoulos Panagiotis - Sotiri   GRE  7   40  39   37   34   30   25   20   14    7  37  
   3 Liodakis Kostas                    GRE  7   38  37   35   32   28   24   19   13    7  40 
   4 Savitskiy Sergey                   RUS 6   36  35   33  31   27  23   17  12    6 40  
   5 Kafetzis Giorgos                   GRE  6   29  28   27   26   24   21   17   12    6  37  
   6 Hnaras Fivos                       GRE  6   28  27   26   25   23   20   16   11    6  33 
   7 Jurrius Sheldon                    RSA 5   31  30   28   26   23  20   15  11    5 39  
   8 Mihelakos Panagiotis               GRE 5  30  29  27  25  22  18  14  10   5 33 
   9 Pershyna Lada                    F UKR 5  29  29  28  26  23  19  15  10   5 31  
  10 Junger Aleksander                  GER 5  26  26  25  23  21  18  14  10   5 35  
  11 Hatzidimitriou Giannis             GRE  5   29  28   26   23   20   17   14   10    5  38 
  12 Hnara Danai                      F GRE  5   27  26   24   22   19   16   13    9    5  32 
  13 Roos Stephanus Johannes            RSA  5  24  23  22  20  18  15  12   9    5  29 
  14 Rosiadis Ilias                     GRE  5  23  22  21  20   18  16   12   9    5  29 
  15 Drakakis Giorgos                   GRE  5  23  22  21   19  17   14  12    9    5  34 
  16 Maciazek Aleksandra              F POL  5   22  21   20   19   17   15   12    9    5  27 
  17 Voges Rachelle-Mari              F RSA  5  19  19  19  18  17  15  13    9   5  31  
  18 Le Roux Alain                      RSA 4   23  23   22   20   17   14   11    8    4 33 
  19 Tobros Andreas                     GRE 4  21  21  20  19  17  15  12   9    4 33 
  20 Antoniadis Dimitris                GRE 4  18  18   17  16  15  13  11    8    4 27 
  21 Dimopoulos Karolos                 GRE  4   23  23   22   21   19   16   12    8    4  35  
  22 Patel Chetna                     F RSA  4  20  20   18  17   14  12    9   7    4  30  
  23 Androni Dimitra                  F GRE  4   20  20   19   17   15   13   11    8    4  33  
  24 Abheek Purnedu Bose                IND  4   19  19   19   18   17   15   12    8    4  30 
  25 Dikeos Giorgos                     GRE  4   16  16   15   14   13   12   10    7    4  28  
  26 Diasakos Spiros                    GRE  4   14  14   14   13   12   11    9    7    4  25  
  27 De Wet Johanes                     RSA 3   22  21   20   18  16  14   10   7    3 32 
  28 Le Roux Gerard                     RSA 3  19  19  18  17  15  13   10   7    3 29 
  29 Fahantidou Athina                F GRE 3  18  18  17  15  13  11   9   6   3 28  
  30 Tzafos Panagiotis                  GRE 3  18  17  16  15   13  12    9   7    3 27 
  31 Van Dyk Bartholomeus               RSA 3  18  17  16  14  12  10   8   6    3 32 
  32 Amiridou Dimirtra                F GRE 3   15  15   15   14   13   11    9    6   3 28  
  33 Venzen Jamari                      USV  3   12  12   12   12   11   10    8    6    3  26  
  34 Xanthopoulos Dimitris              GRE  2   9    9    9    9    8    7    6    4    2  24 
  35 Tison Krislen                    F USV  1   5    5    5    5    5    4    3    2    1  24  
  36 Govindarajan Umadahrathi           IND  0   0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  31 
UNDER 12
Rank Name                               Rtg FED Pts Fide                  Fide                  BH. 
   1 Strzemiecki Zbigniew              2134 POL  8  40  39  37  34  30  26   21   15    8  37 
   2 Galopoulos N                      2028 GRE  7   36  35   33   30   27   23   18  13    7  38  
   3 Bulmaga Irina                   F 2046 MDA 6   37  36   34   31   27   22  18   12   6 40  
   4 Aplin Christer                    1909 SIN 6   33  32   30   28   25  22   17  12    6 36 
   5 Galopoulos Panagiotis                0 GRE 6  32  31  29  27  25   21  17  12   6 35  
   6 Sariyev Riad                         0 AZE 6   31  30   28   25  23   20   16  12    6 36  
   7 Janczarski Michal                 1943 POL  6   31  30   28   25   22   19   15  11    6  36  
   8 Kazantzidis Ilias                 2034 GRE  6   29  28   27   26   24   21   17   12    6  36  
   9 Racz Gabor                        1915 HUN  6   29  28   27   25  23   20   16   11    6  36  
  10 Hristodoulaki Antonia           F    0 GRE  6  28  28  27  26   23  20   15  11    6  34  
  11 Nikolaev Evgeny                      0 RUS 5  36  35  33  30  26  22   16  11    5 40 
  12 Pavlidis Antonis                  2019 GRE 5   33  32   30   27   24   20   15  11    5 37 
  13 Malamatas Kostas                     0 GRE 5  31  31   29  27   23  19  15   10   5 38  
  14 Gorozhankina Julia              F    0 RUS  5   30  29  28   26   23   19   14  10    5  38 
  15 Ostrowska Dominika              F    0 POL  5   29  28   26   24   21   18   14   10    5  37 
  16 Skoulakis Haralabos               1971 GRE  5  28  27  25  23  21   17  14    9   5  38  
  17 Kaforos Alkis                        0 GRE  5  26  26  25  23  21   17  14    9   5  34 
  18 Androni Konstantina             F    0 GRE  5   25  24   23   21   18  16   12   9    5  33 
  19 Tsarouha Marianthi              F    0 GRE  5  23  23  22  20  18   15  13    9   5  32 
  20 Johnson Evan                         0 RSA  5   23  23   22   21   19   17   14   10    5  33  
  21 Koutroukis Andreas                   0 GRE  5   23  22   21   20   19   17   14   10    5  30 
  22 Kountardas Panagiotis                0 GRE  5  22  22  21  20  18  16   12   9    5  30 
  23 Antoniadis Gouliaros Alexandros      0 GRE  5  22  22   21  20   18  16   12   9    5  29 
  24 Hatzidimitriou Dimitris              0 GRE 4   23  22   21   20   18   15   12    8   4 32  
  25 Lakhani Anjali                  F    0 ENG 4  21  21  20  18  16  14  11   8    4 26 
  26 Mavromihalis Kostas                  0 GRE 4   19  19   19   18   16   14   11    8    4 26 
  27 Tsokopoulos Dedalos               1723 GRE 4  18  18  18  17  15  13   10   8    4 30 
  28 Venter Johannes                      0 RSA 4  18  18   17  17   16   14  12    8   4 29 
  29 Dermentzis Kostas                    0 GRE 4  18  17  16  15  14  13   10   8    4 26 
  30 Ballas Kleon                         0 GRE  4   26  25   23   21   19   16   12    8    4  33 
  31 Mollentze Heinrich                   0 RSA  4   25  24   23   21   18   15   12    8    4  32  
  32 Tsiahtsiras Giorgos                  0 GRE  4   24  23   22   20   17   14   11    8    4  31  
  33 Bester Paul Maartens                 0 RSA  4   22  22   21   19   17   14   11    8    4  31 
  34 Sotiriadou Ioanna               F    0 GRE  4   18  17   16   15   14   12   10    7    4  25 
  35 Ballogiannis Thomas                  0 GRE  4   17  16   15   14   13   11    9    7    4  25  
  36 Stander Jacques                      0 RSA 3   22  21   19   17   14  12    9   7    3 31 
  37 Bilson Byron                         0 RSA 3   21  20   19   17   14  12    9   7    3 31  
  38 Fraser Nick                          0 ENG 3  16  16  16  15  14  13   10   7    3 29  
  39 Savant Apoorva Avadhoot         F    0 IND 3  15  15  15   14  13  11   9   6   3 27 
  40 Jadhan Rohit Gopal                   0 IND 3   15  15   14  13   11  10    8   6    3 30 
  41 Barbageorgopoulou Fani          F    0 GRE 3  13  13  13  12  11  10   8   6   3 28  
  42 Van Dyk Christian                    0 RSA  3   15  15   14   13   12   11    9    6    3  24  
  43 Hristaras Dimitris                   0 GRE  3   12  11   10    9    8    7    6    5    3  23 
  44 Kollia Marianna                 F    0 GRE  3   9    9    9    9    9    8    7    5    3  22 
  45 Savla Mahaveera Pankaj          F    0 IND 2  14  14  14  13  11   9   7   5    2 27  
  46 Kabanis Stelios                      0 GRE  2   10  10   10   10    9    8    6    4    2  26  
  47 Mitridis Dimitris                    0 GRE  2   10  10   10   10    9    7   6    4    2  26  
  48 Strzalba Maciej                   2050 POL  0   0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  31 
     Govindarajan Amirtha            F    0 IND  0   0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  31 
     Hagiyev Araz                         0 AZE  0   0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  31 
     Keksesidis Kostas                    0 GRE  0   0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  31 
     Maniotis Errikos                     0 GRE  0   0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  31 
     Tison Kristen                   F    0 USV  0   0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  31 
UNDER 14
Rank Name                         Rtg FED Pts Fide                  Fide                  BH. 
   1 Chirila Ioan Cristian       2339 ROM 7  39  38  36  33  29  25  20  14   7 40 
   2 Kopylov Alexander A         2143 RUS  7   35  34   32   30   27   23   18   13    7  38  
   3 Sismanis Aggelos            2102 GRE  7  34  33  31  29  26  23   18  13    7  36 
   4 Sankalp Modwal              2039 IND 6   36  35   33   30   27   23   18   12   6 41  
   5 Leniart Arkadiusz           2279 POL  6   35  34   32   29  26   21  17   12    6  40  
   6 Iordanidou  Zoi           F 2022 GRE  6   31  30   28  26   23  20   16   11   6  36 
   7 Hasanova Turkan           F    0 AZE  6   28  27  26   24  22   19  16   11   6  35 
   8 Chinner Ronald                 0 RSA  6  26  25  24  23   21   18   15   11    6  33  
   9 Goumas Georgios             2083 GRE 5  31  30  28  26   22  18  14  10    5 40 
  10 Tohizade Zakir                 0 AZE 5  25  24  23   21  19  17   14   10    5 32  
  11 Homatidis Panagiotis        2040 GRE  5   28  27  26   23  21   17  14   10    5  38  
  12 Havenga Petrus                 0 RSA  5  27  27  26  24  21  17  13   9   5  38  
  13 Geldenhuys Ros                 0 RSA  5   27  26  25  23  20  17  14    9   5  33  
  14 Lakhani Kishan              1982 ENG  5  25  25  24  22  19  16  13    9   5  34 
  15 Volkov Denis                   0 UKR  5  25  25   24   23   21   18   14    9   5  36  
  16 Kopylova Natalia          F    0 RUS  5  23  23   22  21   19   16  13    9   5  33  
  17 Barbageorgopoulou Despina F    0 GRE  5  23  23   21  20   17  15   12    9    5  32 
  18 Manelidou Maria           F    0 GRE  5   23  22  22   21  20   17  14    9   5  30 
  19 Stefanidis Ioannis          1987 GRE 4   28  27   25   23   20   17   13   9    4 36  
  20 Borate Suraj Shamrao           0 IND 4  26  26   24  22   19  17   13   9    4 36 
  21 Ketzetzis Georgios             0 GRE 4   24  24   23   21   19   16   12   9    4 34  
  22 Papadopoulos Giorgos           0 GRE 4   24  23   22   20   18   15   11   8    4 29 
  23 Wolff Cristoph                 0 GER 4  22  21  20  18  16  14   11   8    4 28 
  24 Leibovich Shai                 0 ISR 4  19  19  18  17   15  13   10   8    4 30 
  25 Konstantinidis Lazaros         0 GRE  4   22  22   21   19   17   15   12    8    4  31 
  26 Rautenbach Arno                0 RSA  4   21  20   19   17   15   13   10    7    4  29  
  27 Marttinen Jussi                0 FIN  4  20  20   19  18   16   13  11    7   4  34 
  28 Bosman Hermanus                0 RSA  4  19  18  17  16  15   13  11    8    4  28 
  29 Georgountzou Daria        F    0 GRE  4   19  19   18   17   15   13   11    8    4  25 
  30 Streeter Harry                 0 ENG  4   18  17  17   15  14   12  10   7   4  26 
  31 Moutafidou Nikoleta       F    0 GRE  4  17  17  17   16  15   13   10    7    4  27  
  32 Kinzel Tiffany            F    0 GER 3   16  16   16   15   13  11    8   6    3 28  
  33 Hall Toby                      0 ENG 3   15  15   15   14  14   12  10    7    3 25 
  34 Aggelaki Filia            F    0 GRE  3  15  14  13  12  11    9    7    5    3  26  
  35 Cohen Yam                      0 ISR  3  14  14  13  12  11   9   7   5   3  25  
  36 Papadea Konstantina       F    0 GRE  3   14  14   14   14   13   11    9    6    3  26  
  37 Hrisoglou Sofia           F    0 GRE  3   14  14   13  13   11  10    8    6    3  29  
  38 Claassen Marinus               0 RSA  3   9    9    9    9    9    9    8    6    3  24  
  39 Diasakos Damianis              0 GRE 2   10  10   10    9    8    7    5   4    2 23 
  40 Le Roux Danielle          F    0 RSA 2   9   9    9    9    9    8    7    5    2  22  
  41 Levin Omri                     0 ISR 2   8   8    8    7   7    6   5   4   2  21 
  42 Saleem Zayd                    0 USV 1   12  11   10    9    7   6    4   3    1 23  
  43 Stander Jacques                0 RSA  0   0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  31 
  
UNDER 16
Rank Name                        Rtg FED Pts Fide                  Fide                  BH. 
   1 Gounina Valentina        F 2340 RUS  8  41  40  38  35  31  27   21  15    8  38  
   2 Jafarli Alizamin           2088 AZE  7   39  38   36   33   29   24  19  13   7  38  
   3 Bobula Mateusz             2164 POL 6   32  31  30   28   25   21  17   12    6 37 
   4 Mozharov Mikhail           2272 RUS 6   32  31   30   28   25   21  17   12    6 36 
   5 Romashko Andrei            2136 UKR  6   30  29  28   25  23   19  16   11   6  37  
   6 Bizopoulos Alexandros      2008 GRE  6  27  27   25  23  21  18  15   11    6  36 
   7 Siebarth Raiko             2216 GER 5  33  32  30  28   24  20  16   11    5 41  
   8 Kiratzopoulos Efthimios    2057 GRE 5  31  30  28  26   23  20   15  11    5 37  
   9 Stavrianakis Ioannis       2058 GRE 5  30  29  27  24  21  18   14  10    5 38  
  10 Fragakis Efstratios        2107 GRE 5   30  29  28  26  23  19  15  11    5 35 
  11 Wells Daniel                  0 ENG 5  29  28  26  24  21  18  15   10   5 36  
  12 Ikonomopoulou Maria      F 2032 GRE 5  28  28  27  25  23   19  15   10   5 31 
  13 Hall Daniel                2047 ENG 5   26  25  25   23  21  18  14  10   5 34 
  14 Shipilova Olga           F    0 RUS 5  21  21   20  20   18  16   13  10    5 30 
  15 Voronin Nikita             2033 RUS  5   28  27   26   24   21   18   14    9   5  34  
  16 Manelidis Savvas           2080 GRE  5  27  26  25  24   21  18   14  10    5  34  
  17 Verikakis Manolis          2017 GRE  5  25  25   24  23   21   18   14    9   5  30 
  18 Aswin Ganapathy            1913 IND  5  23  23   22   21   19   16  13    9   5  36 
  19 Tsialas Panayotis          2007 GRE  5  23  22  21  19  17  15  12   9    5  34  
  20 Kumar Vedantha                0 ENG  5  22  22  21  20   17  15   12   9    5  31  
  21 Fraser Joe                 1945 ENG  5   21  21   20   18  17   15  13    9   5  29  
  22 Sobierska Wioletta       F 1998 POL 4   26  25   23   21   18  16   12   9    4 38  
  23 Ishan Nadkarni             2017 IND 4  25  24  22  20  18  16   12   8   4 34 
  24 Van Huyssteen Daniel          0 RSA 4  25  24  22  20  18  15  12   9    4 34 
  25 Ntiloudi Despina         F 1901 GRE 4   23  22   21   19  17  14  11   8    4 27  
  26 Long How Peter                0 RSA 4   23  22   21   19  17   14  11   8    4 34 
  27 Paganoglou Anastasia     F 1944 GRE 4  21  20  19  18   16   14   11    8    4 26 
  28 Hoffmann Lena            F    0 GER 4  20  20   18  17   15  13   10   8    4 34  
  29 Van Wyk Wessel                0 RSA  4  22  21  20  18  16  13  10   7   4  32  
  30 Basson Heinrich               0 RSA  4  20  20  19  18   16  14   11    7   4  28 
  31 Stefanidou Maria         F 1755 GRE  4   20  20   19   18   17   15   12    8    4  27 
  32 Crouse Christiaan             0 RSA  4   20  20   19   18   16   14   11    8    4  28  
  33 Voges Jackob                  0 RSA  4   15  14   13   12   11   10    9    7    4  25 
  34 Keetley Michael               0 ENG  4   14  14   14   14   13   12   10    7    4  26 
  35 Verikakis Giannis             0 GRE 3  21  20  19  18   15  13   10   7    3 32 
  36 Aggelaki Matina          F    0 GRE 3  20  20  19  18  16  13  10   7    3 30  
  37 Tsarouha Menexenia       F    0 GRE 3  16  16  16   14  12  10   8   6   3 27  
  38 Janse van Rensburg Elmie F    0 RSA 3  15  15  15  14  12  10   8   6   3 27 
  39 Janse van Rensburg Ryan       0 RSA 3  14  14  14  13  12  10   8   6    3 26  
  40 Venter Stefan                 0 RSA 3  14  14  14   13  12   10   8   6    3 24 
  41 Joubert Roan                  0 RSA 3  13  13  13  13   12  11    9   7    3 28 
  42 Irving Laura             F    0 RSA 3  12  12  12  12   11  11    9   7    3 27 
  43 Marttinen Teppo               0 FIN 2  16  16   15  14   12   10    7   5    2 30 
  44 Smith Michael                 0 USV 1   10  10    9    8    7    6    4   3    1 27  
  45 Fry Kristen              F    0 USV 1   7   7    7    7    7    6    4   3    1  25 
  46 Apergis Manolis               0 GRE  0   0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  31 
     Georgiadis Vasilis            0 GRE  0   0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  31