Round 9, 28.04.2005 @10:00

UNDER 08
Bo. SNo. Name                      Pts  Res.   Pts Name                      SNo. 
  1   22 Taminsyah Aston           7    -   5  Bulmaga Elena           F    5 
  2   23 Timofeev Mikhail           6    -    7  Spada Fernando              20 
  3   18 Ruiz Joshua               5  1  -  0  5  Dadello Aleksandra      F    6 
  4   21 Styazhkina Anna         F 5  1  -  0  5  Batzolis Giorgos             4 
  5    9 Gujarathi Aniket           4  0  -  1  4  Dounis Petros                7 
  6   14 Markaki Sofia           F  4  1  -  0  4  Fraggopoulos Dimitris        8 
  7   17 Nikoalidou Vasiliki     F  4  0  -  1  4  Maciazek Michal             13 
  8   15 Naoum Spiros               4  1  -  0  4  Tsolaki Eleni           F   25 
  9   12 Kapour Raloue Ravi         3  0  -  1 3  Kafetzi Aggeliki        F   11 
 10    2 Antipa Dimitra          F  3  0  -  1  3  Aggelakakis Dimitris         1 
 11   19 Sambare Siddhesh Sachin   2    -    3  Nikam Anvay Sanjay          16 
 12   10 Hariharan Sainethra     F  2  1  -  0  2  Timothy Kesha           F   24 
       3 Ballas Athanasios          3  1  -  -     Bye                            
       
UNDER 10
Bo. SNo. Name                               Pts  Res.   Pts Name                               SNo. 
  1   17 Kazakos Manos                       7  1  -  0  6  Kafetzis Giorgos                     16 
  2   20 Liodakis Kostas                     6  1  -  0  7  Papadopoulos Panagiotis - Sotiri     23 
  3   28 Savitskiy Sergey                   5  1  -  0 5  Jurrius Sheldon                      29 
  4   14 Hnaras Fivos                        5  1  -  0  5  Hatzidimitriou Giannis               12 
  5   22 Mihelakos Panagiotis                5    -    5  Junger Aleksander                    15 
  6   35 Voges Rachelle-Mari              F 4    -    5  Pershyna Lada                    F   25 
  7   31 Tobros Andreas                     4  0  -  1  4  Drakakis Giorgos                      9 
  8   21 Maciazek Aleksandra              F  4  1  -  0  4  Abheek Purnedu Bose                   1 
  9   13 Hnara Danai                      F  4  1  -  0  4  Androni Dimitra                  F    3 
 10    8 Dimopoulos Karolos                  4  0  -  1  4  Rosiadis Ilias                       27 
 11   26 Roos Stephanus Johannes             4  1  -  0 3  Le Roux Gerard                       19 
 12    4 Antoniadis Dimitris                3  1  -  0 3  De Wet Johanes                        5 
 13   18 Le Roux Alain                      3  1  -  0 3  Tzafos Panagiotis                    32 
 14   10 Fahantidou Athina                F  3    -    3  Amiridou Dimirtra                F    2 
 15   34 Venzen Jamari                       3  0  -  1  3  Diasakos Spiros                       6 
 16   24 Patel Chetna                     F  3  1  -  0  2  Xanthopoulos Dimitris                36 
 17   30 Tison Krislen                    F  1  0  -  1 2  Van Dyk Bartholomeus                 33 
       7 Dikeos Giorgos                      3  1  -  -     Bye                                     
UNDER 12
Bo. SNo. Name                              Pts  Res.   Pts Name                              SNo. 
  1    1 Strzemiecki Zbigniew               7  1  -  0  6  Kazantzidis Ilias                    4 
  2   21 Galopoulos Panagiotis              6    -    6  Bulmaga Irina                   F    3 
  3    5 Galopoulos N                       6  1  -  0 5  Pavlidis Antonis                     6 
  4   13 Aplin Christer                    5  1  -  0 5  Nikolaev Evgeny                     43 
  5   45 Sariyev Riad                      5  1  -  0  5  Koutroukis Andreas                  36 
  6   22 Gorozhankina Julia              F  5  0  -  1  5  Janczarski Michal                    8 
  7   30 Johnson Evan                       5  0  -  1  5  Racz Gabor                           9 
  8   44 Ostrowska Dominika              F  5  0  -  1  5  Hristodoulaki Antonia           F   28 
  9   38 Malamatas Kostas                   5    -   4  Skoulakis Haralabos                  7 
 10   32 Kaforos Alkis                     4    -   4  Tsarouha Marianthi              F   51 
 11   11 Androni Konstantina             F  4  1  -  0  4  Mollentze Heinrich                  42 
 12   17 Bester Paul Maartens               4  0  -  1  4  Antoniadis Gouliaros Alexandros     12 
 13   14 Ballas Kleon                       4  0  -  1  4  Kountardas Panagiotis               35 
 14   25 Hatzidimitriou Dimitris            4    -    4  Venter Johannes                     53 
 15   19 Dermentzis Kostas                 3  1  -  0  4  Tsiahtsiras Giorgos                 52 
 16   49 Stander Jacques                   3  0  -  1 3  Tsokopoulos Dedalos                 10 
 17   40 Mavromihalis Kostas               3  1  -  0 3  Bilson Byron                        18 
 18   20 Fraser Nick                       3  0  -  1 3  Lakhani Anjali                  F   37 
 19   15 Ballogiannis Thomas                3  1  -  0  3  Van Dyk Christian                   26 
 20   16 Barbageorgopoulou Fani          F  3    -    3  Savant Apoorva Avadhoot         F   46 
 21   47 Savla Mahaveera Pankaj          F 2  0  -  1 2  Jadhan Rohit Gopal                  29 
 22   27 Hristaras Dimitris                 2  1  -  0  2  Kabanis Stelios                     31 
 23   41 Mitridis Dimitris                  2  0  -  1  2  Kollia Marianna                 F   34 
      48 Sotiriadou Ioanna               F  3  1  -  -     Bye                                    
UNDER 14
Bo. SNo. Name                        Pts  Res.   Pts Name                        SNo. 
  1    1 Chirila Ioan Cristian        7    -   5  Iordanidou  Zoi           F    8 
  2    4 Sismanis Aggelos             6  1  -  0  6  Leniart Arkadiusz              2 
  3    7 Sankalp Modwal               6    -   5  Hasanova Turkan           F   22 
  4    3 Kopylov Alexander A          6  1  -  0  5  Homatidis Panagiotis           6 
  5   15 Chinner Ronald               5  1  -  0 4  Stefanidis Ioannis             9 
  6    5 Goumas Georgios             4  1  -  0 4  Ketzetzis Georgios            25 
  7   42 Volkov Denis                4    -   4  Lakhani Kishan                10 
  8   41 Tohizade Zakir              4  1  -  0 4  Borate Suraj Shamrao          13 
  9   20 Geldenhuys Ros              4    -   4  Havenga Petrus                23 
 10   32 Manelidou Maria           F 4    -   4  Kopylova Natalia          F   28 
 11   12 Barbageorgopoulou Despina F  4  1  -  0  4  Bosman Hermanus               14 
 12   19 Georgountzou Daria        F  4  0  -  1 3  Leibovich Shai                30 
 13   21 Hall Toby                   3  0  -  1 3  Wolff Cristoph                43 
 14   33 Marttinen Jussi             3    -   3  Streeter Harry                40 
 15   24 Hrisoglou Sofia           F  3  0  -  1 3  Papadopoulos Giorgos          36 
 16   16 Claassen Marinus             3  0  -  1  3  Moutafidou Nikoleta       F   34 
 17   37 Rautenbach Arno              3  1  -  0  3  Papadea Konstantina       F   35 
 18   26 Kinzel Tiffany            F 2  1  -  0 2  Le Roux Danielle          F   29 
 19   31 Levin Omri                   2    -   2  Cohen Yam                     17 
 20   11 Aggelaki Filia            F  2  1  -  0 1  Saleem Zayd                   38 
      18 Diasakos Damianis           1  1  -  -     Bye                              
UNDER 16
Bo. SNo. Name                       Pts  Res.   Pts Name                       SNo. 
  1    1 Gounina Valentina        F  7  1  -  0 5  Siebarth Raiko                3 
  2    7 Jafarli Alizamin           6    -   5  Romashko Andrei               5 
  3    6 Fragakis Efstratios        5  0  -  1 5  Mozharov Mikhail              2 
  4    4 Bobula Mateusz             5  1  -  0 5  Kiratzopoulos Efthimios      10 
  5    8 Manelidis Savvas            5  0  -  1  5  Bizopoulos Alexandros        15 
  6   29 Hall Daniel                 5    -    5  Wells Daniel                 47 
  7   12 Ikonomopoulou Maria      F  5    -   4  Aswin Ganapathy              27 
  8    9 Stavrianakis Ioannis       4  1  -  0 4  Van Huyssteen Daniel         41 
  9   11 Voronin Nikita             4    -   4  Fraser Joe                   18 
 10   17 Sobierska Wioletta       F 4  0  -  1 4  Shipilova Olga           F   38 
 11   14 Verikakis Manolis          4    -    4  Ishan Nadkarni               13 
 12   21 Stefanidou Maria         F  4  0  -  1  4  Tsialas Panayotis            16 
 13   35 Kumar Vedantha              4  1  -  0  4  Crouse Christiaan            25 
 14   31 Irving Laura             F 3  0  -  1 3  Paganoglou Anastasia     F   19 
 15   20 Ntiloudi Despina         F 3  1  -  0 3  Aggelaki Matina          F   22 
 16   24 Basson Heinrich            3    -   3  Van Wyk Wessel               43 
 17   45 Verikakis Giannis          3  0  -  1 3  Hoffmann Lena            F   30 
 18   36 Long How Peter             3  1  -  0 3  Joubert Roan                 33 
 19   40 Tsarouha Menexenia       F  3    -    3  Janse van Rensburg Elmie F   32 
 20   34 Keetley Michael             3  1  -  0 2  Marttinen Teppo              37 
 21   26 Fry Kristen              F 1  0  -  1  3  Voges Jackob                 46 
 22   39 Smith Michael              1  0  -  1 2  Janse van Rensburg Ryan      42 
      44 Venter Stefan              2  1  -  -     Bye