Round 8, 27.04.2005 @17:00

UNDER 08
Bo. SNo. Name                      Pts  Res.   Pts Name                      SNo. 
  1   13 Maciazek Michal            4  0  -  1 6  Taminsyah Aston             22 
  2   20 Spada Fernando             6  1  -  0 5  Ruiz Joshua                 18 
  3    5 Bulmaga Elena           F  5    -    5  Styazhkina Anna         F   21 
  4    7 Dounis Petros              4  0  -  1  5  Timofeev Mikhail            23 
  5    4 Batzolis Giorgos           4  1  -  0  4  Naoum Spiros                15 
  6    6 Dadello Aleksandra      F  4  1  -  0  4  Nikoalidou Vasiliki     F   17 
  7    1 Aggelakakis Dimitris       3  0  -  1  3  Gujarathi Aniket             9 
  8    3 Ballas Athanasios          3  0  -  1  3  Markaki Sofia           F   14 
  9    8 Fraggopoulos Dimitris      3  1  -  0  3  Kapour Raloue Ravi          12 
 10   25 Tsolaki Eleni           F  3  1  -  0 2  Sambare Siddhesh Sachin     19 
 11   11 Kafetzi Aggeliki        F 2  1  -  0  2  Hariharan Sainethra     F   10 
 12   24 Timothy Kesha           F  2  0  -  1  2  Antipa Dimitra          F    2 
 13   16 Nikam Anvay Sanjay         2  +  -  -  0  Fraser Rory                 26 
UNDER 10
Bo. SNo. Name                               Pts  Res.   Pts Name                               SNo. 
  1   17 Kazakos Manos                       6  1  -  0  6  Liodakis Kostas                      20 
  2   23 Papadopoulos Panagiotis - Sotiri    6  1  -  0  5  Hnaras Fivos                         14 
  3   16 Kafetzis Giorgos                    5  1  -  0 5  Savitskiy Sergey                     28 
  4   25 Pershyna Lada                    F  5  0  -  1 4  Sheldon Jurrrius                     29 
  5   15 Junger Aleksander                   4  1  -  0  4  Abheek Purnedu Bose                   1 
  6   22 Mihelakos Panagiotis                4  1  -  0  4  Dimopoulos Karolos                    8 
  7   13 Hnara Danai                      F  4  0  -  1  4  Hatzidimitriou Giannis               12 
  8    5 De Wet Johannes Martinus           3  0  -  1 3  Tobros Andreas                       31 
  9   19 Le Roux Gerard                     3  0  -  1 3  Voges Racchelle                  F   35 
 10   27 Rosiadis Ilias                     3    -   3  Roos Stephanus Johannes              26 
 11    3 Androni Dimitra                  F  3  1  -  0  3  Fahantidou Athina                F   10 
 12   18 Le Roux Alain                       3    -    3  Antoniadis Dimitris                   4 
 13    7 Dikeos Giorgos                      3  0  -  1  3  Maciazek Aleksandra              F   21 
 14    9 Drakakis Giorgos                    3  1  -  0 2  Van Dyk Jacobus Bartholomeus         33 
 15    2 Amiridou Dimirtra                F 2    -   2  Patel Chetna                     F   24 
 16   32 Tzafos Panagiotis                  2  1  -  0  1  Tison Krislen                    F   30 
 17   36 Xanthopoulos Dimitris               2  0  -  1  2  Venzen Jamari                        34 
       6 Diasakos Spiros                     2  1  -  -     Bye                                     
UNDER 12
Bo. SNo. Name                              Pts  Res.   Pts Name                              SNo. 
  1    1 Strzemiecki Zbigniew               6  1  -  0 5  Aplin Christer                      13 
  2    3 Bulmaga Irina                   F 5    -   5  Galopoulos N                         5 
  3    4 Kazantzidis Ilias                  5  1  -  0 5  Nikolaev Evgeny                     43 
  4    9 Racz Gabor                         5  0  -  1  5  Galopoulos Panagiotis               21 
  5   32 Kaforos Alkis                     4  0  -  1 4  Pavlidis Antonis                     6 
  6    7 Skoulakis Haralabos               4  0  -  1 4  Sariyev Riad                        45 
  7    8 Janczarski Michal                 4    -   4  Malamatas Kostas                    38 
  8   28 Hristodoulaki Antonia           F 4    -   4  Gorozhankina Julia              F   22 
  9   36 Koutroukis Andreas                 4  1  -  0  4  Ballas Kleon                        14 
 10   42 Mollentze Heinrich                 4  0  -  1  4  Johnson Evan                        30 
 11   37 Lakhani Anjali                  F 3  0  -  1  4  Ostrowska Dominika              F   44 
 12   35 Kountardas Panagiotis             3    -   3  Androni Konstantina             F   11 
 13   12 Antoniadis Gouliaros Alexandros   3    -   3  Hatzidimitriou Dimitris             25 
 14   51 Tsarouha Marianthi              F 3  1  -  0 3  Fraser Nick                         20 
 15   53 Venter Johanes                    3    -    3  Mavromihalis Kostas                 40 
 16   26 Herman Cristian Van Dyk            3  0  -  1  3  Bester Paul Maartens                17 
 17   52 Tsiahtsiras Giorgos                3  1  -  0  3  Sotiriadou Ioanna               F   48 
 18   46 Savant Apoorva Avadhoot         F  3  0  -  1 2  Tsokopoulos Dedalos                 10 
 19   18 Bilson Byron Scort Hew            2  1  -  0 2  Savla Mahaveera Pankaj          F   47 
 20   29 Jadhan Rohit Gopal                2  0  -  1 2  Dermentzis Kostas                   19 
 21   31 Kabanis Stelios                    2  0  -  1 2  Stander Jacques                     49 
 22   34 Kollia Marianna                 F  2  0  -  1  2  Ballogiannis Thomas                 15 
 23   41 Mitridis Dimitris                  2  0  -  1  1  Hristaras Dimitris                  27 
      16 Barbageorgopoulou Fani          F  2  1  -  -     Bye                                    
UNDER 14
Bo. SNo. Name                          Pts  Res.   Pts Name                          SNo. 
  1   13 Borate Suraj Shamrao          4  0  -  1  6  Chirila Ioan Cristian            1 
  2    4 Sismanis Aggelos              5    -   5  Sankalp Modwal                   7 
  3    2 Leniart Arkadiusz              5  1  -  0 4  Geldenhuys Ros Michael          20 
  4    3 Kopylov Alexander A            5  1  -  0 4  Goumas Georgios                  5 
  5    8 Iordanidou  Zoi             F 4  1  -  0 4  Manelidou Maria             F   32 
  6   22 Hasanova Turkan             F 4  1  -  0 4  Stefanidis Ioannis               9 
  7    6 Homatidis Panagiotis           4  1  -  0 4  Volkov Denis                    42 
  8   15 Chimmer Ronald                 4  +  -  -  4  Konstantinidis Lazaros          27 
  9   23 Havenga P.J.H.                 4    -    4  Tohizade Zakir                  41 
 10   10 Lakhani Kishan                3  1  -  0 3  Marttinen Jussi                 33 
 11   43 Wolff Cristoph                3  0  -  1 3  Ketzetzis Georgios              25 
 12   28 Kopylova Natalia            F 3  1  -  0 3  Papadopoulos Giorgos            36 
 13   34 Moutafidou Nikoleta         F  3  0  -  1  3  Barbageorgopoulou Despina   F   12 
 14   14 Bosman Hermanus                3  1  -  0  3  Rautenbach Arno                 37 
 15   35 Papadea Konstantina         F  3  0  -  1  3  Georgountzou Daria          F   19 
 16   40 Streeter Harry                 3    -    3  Hall Toby                       21 
 17   30 Leibovich Shai                2  1  -  0 2  Kinzel Tiffany              F   26 
 18   11 Aggelaki Filia              F  2  0  -  1  2  Claasen Johannes                16 
 19   29 Le Roux Danielle Aleksandra F  2    -    2  Cohen Yam                       17 
 20   18 Diasakos Damianis             1  0  -  1  2  Hrisoglou Sofia             F   24 
 21   38 Saleem Zayd                   1  0  -  1  1  Levin Omri                      31 
UNDER 16
Bo. SNo. Name                        Pts  Res.   Pts Name                        SNo. 
  1    2 Mozharov Mikhail             5    -   6  Gounina Valentina         F    1 
  2    7 Jafarli Alizamin             6    -    5  Bobula Mateusz                 4 
  3    3 Siebarth Raiko               5    -   4  Manelidis Savvas               8 
  4    5 Romashko Andrei             4  1  -  0 4  Verikakis Manolis             14 
  5    6 Fragakis Efstratios         4  1  -  0 4  Voronin Nikita                11 
  6   10 Kiratzopoulos Efthimios     4  1  -  0 4  Stavrianakis Ioannis           9 
  7   47 Wells Daniel                4    -   4  Ikonomopoulou Maria       F   12 
  8   13 Ishan Nadkarni               4  0  -  1  4  Hall Daniel                   29 
  9   15 Bizopoulos Alexandros        4  1  -  0  4  Stefanidou Maria          F   21 
 10   16 Tsialas Panayotis           3    -   3  Kumar Vedantha                35 
 11   17 Sobierska Wioletta        F 3  1  -  0 3  Ntiloudi Despina          F   20 
 12   18 Fraser Joe                  3  1  -  0 3  Verikakis Giannis             45 
 13   38 Shipilova Olga            F 3  1  -  0 3  Aggelaki Matina           F   22 
 14   41 Van Huyssteen Simeon        3  1  -  0 3  Basson Heinrich               24 
 15   27 Aswin Ganapathy             3  1  -  0 3  Long How Peter                36 
 16   43 Van Wyk Wessel               3    -    3  Paganoglou Anastasia      F   19 
 17   25 Crouse Christian             3  1  -  0  3  Keetley Michael               34 
 18   37 Marttinen Teppo             2  0  -  1 2  Hoffmann Lena             F   30 
 19   44 Venter Stefan               2  0  -  1 2  Irving Laura              F   31 
 20   42 Van Reisenberg Ryan         2  0  -  1 2  Joubert Roan                  33 
 21   32 Jannse Van Rensburg Elmie F  2  1  -  0 1  Fry Kristen               F   26 
 22   39 Smith Michael               1  0  -  1  2  Voges Jackob Lim              46 
      40 Tsarouha Menexenia        F  2  1  -  -     Bye