Round 7, 26.04.2005 @17:00

UNDER 08
Bo. SNo. Name                      Pts  Res.   Pts Name                      SNo. 
  1   22 Taminsyah Aston           5  1  -  0  4  Dounis Petros                7 
  2   21 Styazhkina Anna         F  5  0  -  1  5  Spada Fernando              20 
  3   18 Ruiz Joshua               4  1  -  0  4  Batzolis Giorgos             4 
  4    6 Dadello Aleksandra      F  4  0  -  1  4  Bulmaga Elena           F    5 
  5   23 Timofeev Mikhail           4  1  -  0  3  Ballas Athanasios            3 
  6   17 Nikoalidou Vasiliki     F  3  1  -  0  3  Kapour Raloue Ravi          12 
  7   13 Maciazek Michal            3  1  -  0  3  Tsolaki Eleni           F   25 
  8   14 Markaki Sofia           F  3  0  -  1  3  Naoum Spiros            F   15 
  9   19 Sambare Siddhesh Sachin   2  0  -  1  2  Fraggopoulos Dimitris        8 
 10   24 Timothy Kesha           F  2  0  -  1  2  Aggelakakis Dimitris         1 
 11    2 Antipa Dimitra          F  2  0  -  1  2  Gujarathi Aniket             9 
 12   16 Nikam Anvay Sanjay         2  0  -  1 1  Kafetzi Aggeliki        F   11 
 13   26 Fraser Rory                0  0  -  1  1  Hariharan Sainethra     F   10 
UNDER 10
Bo. SNo. Name                               Pts  Res.   Pts Name                               SNo. 
  1   28 Savitskiy Sergey                   5  0  -  1  5  Kazakos Manos                        17 
  2   29 Sheldon Jurrrius                   4  0  -  1  5  Liodakis Kostas                      20 
  3    8 Dimopoulos Karolos                  4  0  -  1  5  Papadopoulos Panagiotis - Sotiri     23 
  4   14 Hnaras Fivos                        4  1  -  0  4  Junger Aleksander                    15 
  5   16 Kafetzis Giorgos                    4  1  -  0  4  Mihelakos Panagiotis                 22 
  6   25 Pershyna Lada                    F  4  1  -  0 3  Rosiadis Ilias                       27 
  7    1 Abheek Purnedu Bose                 3  1  -  0 3  De Wet Johannes Martinus              5 
  8   12 Hatzidimitriou Giannis              3  1  -  0  3  Le Roux Alain                        18 
  9   21 Maciazek Aleksandra              F  3  0  -  1  3  Hnara Danai                      F   13 
 10   31 Tobros Andreas                      3    -    3  Roos Stephanus Johannes              26 
 11    4 Antoniadis Dimitris                2    -   2  Drakakis Giorgos                      9 
 12   19 Le Roux Gerard                     2  1  -  0 2  Tzafos Panagiotis                    32 
 13   24 Patel Chetna                     F 2  0  -  1 2  Voges Racchelle                  F   35 
 14   33 Van Dyk Jacobus Bartholomeus        2    -    2  Amiridou Dimirtra                F    2 
 15   34 Venzen Jamari                       2  0  -  1  2  Androni Dimitra                  F    3 
 16    6 Diasakos Spiros                     2  0  -  1  2  Dikeos Giorgos                        7 
 17   36 Xanthopoulos Dimitris               1  1  -  0  1  Tison Krislen                    F   30 
      10 Fahantidou Athina                F  2  1  -  -     Bye                                     
UNDER 12
Bo. SNo. Name                              Pts  Res.   Pts Name                              SNo. 
  1   43 Nikolaev Evgeny                   5  0  -  1  5  Strzemiecki Zbigniew                 1 
  2   22 Gorozhankina Julia              F 4  0  -  1 4  Bulmaga Irina                   F    3 
  3   28 Hristodoulaki Antonia           F 4  0  -  1 4  Galopoulos N                         5 
  4    6 Pavlidis Antonis                  4  0  -  1 4  Aplin Christer                      13 
  5   38 Malamatas Kostas                  4  0  -  1  4  Racz Gabor                           9 
  6   44 Ostrowska Dominika              F  4  0  -  1  4  Kazantzidis Ilias                    4 
  7   14 Ballas Kleon                       4  0  -  1  4  Galopoulos Panagiotis               21 
  8    7 Skoulakis Haralabos               3  1  -  0 3  Kountardas Panagiotis               35 
  9   11 Androni Konstantina             F 3  0  -  1 3  Janczarski Michal                    8 
 10   45 Sariyev Riad                      3  1  -  0 3  Antoniadis Gouliaros Alexandros     12 
 11   17 Bester Paul Maartens               3  0  -  1 3  Kaforos Alkis                       32 
 12   25 Hatzidimitriou Dimitris            3    -    3  Lakhani Anjali                  F   37 
 13   30 Johnson Evan                       3  1  -  0  3  Mavromihalis Kostas                 40 
 14   36 Koutroukis Andreas                 3  1  -  0  3  Tsiahtsiras Giorgos                 52 
 15   42 Mollentze Heinrich                 3  1  -  0 2  Bilson Byron Scort Hew              18 
 16   10 Tsokopoulos Dedalos               2  0  -  1 2  Tsarouha Marianthi              F   51 
 17   19 Dermentzis Kostas                 2  0  -  1 2  Venter Johanes                      53 
 18   49 Stander Jacques                   2  0  -  1 2  Fraser Nick                         20 
 19   15 Ballogiannis Thomas                2  0  -  1  2  Savant Apoorva Avadhoot         F   46 
 20   48 Sotiriadou Ioanna               F  2  1  -  0  2  Barbageorgopoulou Fani          F   16 
 21   26 Herman Cristian Van Dyk            2  1  -  0  2  Kabanis Stelios                     31 
 22   47 Savla Mahaveera Pankaj          F  2    -   1  Mitridis Dimitris                   41 
 23   27 Hristaras Dimitris                 1  0  -  1  1  Kollia Marianna                 F   34 
      29 Jadhan Rohit Gopal                1  1  -  -     Bye                                    
UNDER 14
Bo. SNo. Name                          Pts  Res.   Pts Name                          SNo. 
  1    1 Chirila Ioan Cristian          5  1  -  0  5  Kopylov Alexander A              3 
  2    7 Sankalp Modwal                 5    -   4  Leniart Arkadiusz                2 
  3   23 Havenga P.J.H.                 4  0  -  1 4  Sismanis Aggelos                 4 
  4   42 Volkov Denis                   4    -    4  Goumas Georgios                  5 
  5    6 Homatidis Panagiotis          3    -    4  Iordanidou  Zoi             F    8 
  6    9 Stefanidis Ioannis            3  1  -  0 3  Lakhani Kishan                  10 
  7   36 Papadopoulos Giorgos          3  0  -  1 3  Borate Suraj Shamrao            13 
  8   25 Ketzetsis Giorgos             3  0  -  1 3  Geldenhuys Ros Michael          20 
  9   22 Hasanova Turkan             F 3  1  -  0 3  Kopylova Natalia            F   28 
 10   34 Moutafidou Nikoleta         F  3  0  -  1 3  Manelidou Maria             F   32 
 11   12 Barbageorgopoulou Despina   F  3  0  -  1  3  Konstantinidis Lazaros          27 
 12   37 Rautenbach Arno                3  0  -  1  3  Chimmer Ronald                  15 
 13   26 Kinzel Tiffany              F 2  0  -  1  3  Tohizade Zakir                  41 
 14   21 Hall Toby                     2    -   2  Bosman Hermanus                 14 
 15   33 Marttinen Jussi               2  1  -  0 2  Leibovich Shai                  30 
 16   43 Wolff Cristoph                2  1  -  0  2  Aggelaki Filia              F   11 
 17   17 Cohen Yam                      2  0  -  1  2  Papadea Konstantina         F   35 
 18   24 Hrisoglou Sofia             F  2  0  -  1  2  Georgountzou Daria          F   19 
 19   18 Diasakos Damianis             1  0  -  1  2  Streeter Harry                  40 
 20   38 Saleem Zayd                   1  0  -  1  1  Le Roux Danielle Aleksandra F   29 
 21   16 Claasen Johannes               1  1  -  0  1  Levin Omri                      31 
UNDER 16
Bo. SNo. Name                        Pts  Res.   Pts Name                        SNo. 
  1    1 Gounina Valentina         F 5  1  -  0 4  Kiratzopoulos Efthimios       10 
  2   12 Ikonomopoulou Maria       F 4  0  -  1  5  Jafarli Alizamin               7 
  3    3 Siebarth Raiko              4    -   4  Mozharov Mikhail               2 
  4   11 Voronin Nikita               4    -   4  Bobula Mateusz                 4 
  5   14 Verikakis Manolis            4    -    4  Fragakis Efstratios            6 
  6    9 Stavrianakis Ioannis        3  1  -  0  4  Hall Daniel                   29 
  7   27 Aswin Ganapathy             3  0  -  1 3  Romashko Andrei                5 
  8    8 Manelidis Savvas            3  1  -  0 3  Sobierska Wioletta        F   17 
  9   15 Bizopoulos Alexandros       3    -   3  Ishan Nadkarni                13 
 10   19 Paganoglou Anastasia      F  3  0  -  1 3  Wells Daniel                  47 
 11   36 Long How Peter               3    -    3  Tsialas Panayotis             16 
 12   20 Ntiloudi Despina          F  3    -    3  Basson Heinrich               24 
 13   21 Stefanidou Maria          F  3  1  -  0  3  Crouse Christian              25 
 14   22 Aggelaki Matina           F  3    -    3  Van Huyssteen Simeon          41 
 15   43 Van Wyk Wessel               3  0  -  1 2  Fraser Joe                    18 
 16   30 Hoffmann Lena             F 2  0  -  1 2  Shipilova Olga            F   38 
 17   45 Verikakis Giannis           2  1  -  0 2  Marttinen Teppo               37 
 18   35 Kumar Vedantha              2  1  -  0  2  Jannse Van Rensburg Elmie F   32 
 19   34 Keetley Michael              2  1  -  0  2  Tsarouha Menexenia        F   40 
 20   44 Venter Stefan                2    -    2  Van Reisenberg Ryan           42 
 21   26 Fry Kristen               F 1  0  -  1 1  Irving Laura              F   31 
 22   33 Joubert Roan                1  1  -  0 1  Smith Michael                 39 
      46 Voges Jackob Lim             1  1  -  -     Bye