Round 6, 26.04.2005 @10:00

UNDER 08
Bo. SNo. Name                    Pts  Res.   Pts Name                    SNo. 
  1   21 Styazhkina Anna          4  1  -  0 4  Ruiz Joshua               18 
  2   22 Taminsyah Aston         4  1  -  0  4  Timofeev Mikhail          23 
  3   20 Spada Fernando           4  1  -  0  3  Markaki Sofia             14 
  4    7 Dounis Petros            3  1  -  0  3  Ballas Athanasios          3 
  5    5 Bulmaga Elena            3  1  -  0  3  Nikoalidou Vasiliki       17 
  6   25 Tsolaki Eleni            3  0  -  1  3  Dadello Aleksandra         6 
  7    1 Aggelakakis Dimitris     2  0  -  1  3  Batzolis Giorgos           4 
  8   15 Naoum Spiros             2  1  -  0  2  Fraggopoulos Dimitris      8 
  9    9 Gujarathi Aniket         2  0  -  1  2  Maciazek Michal           13 
 10   12 Kapour Raloue Ravi       2  1  -  0  2  Nikam Anvay Sanjay        16 
 11   11 Kafetzi Aggeliki        1  0  -  1  1  Antipa Dimitra             2 
 12   10 Hariharan Sainethra      1  0  -  1 1  Sambare Siddhesh Sachin   19 
 13   26 Fraser Rory              0  0  -  1  1  Timothy Kesha             24 
UNDER 10
Bo. SNo. Name                             Pts  Res.   Pts Name                             SNo. 
  1   23 Papadopoulos Panagiotis - Sotiri  5  0  -  1 4  Savitskiy Sergey                   28 
  2   22 Mihelakos Panagiotis              4  0  -  1  4  Kazakos Manos                      17 
  3   20 Liodakis Kostas                   4  1  -  0  4  Pershyna Lada                      25 
  4   13 Hnara Danai                       3  0  -  1 3  Sheldon Jurrrius                   29 
  5   26 Roos Stephanus Johannes           3  0  -  1  3  Dimopoulos Karolos                  8 
  6   15 Junger Aleksander                 3  1  -  0  3  Hatzidimitriou Giannis             12 
  7   18 Le Roux Alain                     3  0  -  1  3  Hnaras Fivos                       14 
  8    9 Drakakis Giorgos                 2  0  -  1  3  Kafetzis Giorgos                   16 
  9    5 De Wet Johannes Martinus         2  1  -  0 2  Patel Chetna                       24 
 10   27 Rosiadis Ilias                   2  1  -  0 2  Le Roux Gerard                     19 
 11   10 Fahantidou Athina                 2  0  -  1  2  Abheek Purnedu Bose                 1 
 12    2 Amiridou Dimirtra                 2  0  -  1  2  Maciazek Aleksandra                21 
 13    3 Androni Dimitra                   2  0  -  1  2  Tobros Andreas                     31 
 14   35 Voges Racchelle                   2    -    2  Antoniadis Dimitris                 4 
 15   32 Tzafos Panagiotis                1  1  -  0  2  Van Dyk Jacobus Bartholomeus       33 
 16   30 Tison Krislen                     1  0  -  1  1  Diasakos Spiros                     6 
 17    7 Dikeos Giorgos                    1  1  -  0  1  Xanthopoulos Dimitris              36 
      34 Venzen Jamari                     1  1  -  -     Bye                                   
UNDER 12
Bo. SNo. Name                              Pts  Res.   Pts Name                              SNo. 
  1    3 Bulmaga Irina                   F 4  0  -  1 4  Nikolaev Evgeny                     43 
  2    5 Galopoulos N                       4    -   4  Strzemiecki Zbigniew                 1 
  3   38 Malamatas Kostas                   4    -    4  Pavlidis Antonis                     6 
  4   21 Galopoulos Panagiotis             3    -    4  Gorozhankina Julia              F   22 
  5   13 Aplin Christer                    3  1  -  0 3  Skoulakis Haralabos                  7 
  6   32 Kaforos Alkis                     3  0  -  1 3  Hristodoulaki Antonia           F   28 
  7    4 Kazantzidis Ilias                  3  1  -  0  3  Hatzidimitriou Dimitris             25 
  8    8 Janczarski Michal                  3    -    3  Sariyev Riad                        45 
  9    9 Racz Gabor                         3  1  -  0  3  Mollentze Heinrich                  42 
 10   52 Tsiahtsiras Giorgos                3  0  -  1  3  Ballas Kleon                        14 
 11   44 Ostrowska Dominika              F  3  1  -  0  3  Bester Paul Maartens                17 
 12   12 Antoniadis Gouliaros Alexandros   2  1  -  0 2  Tsokopoulos Dedalos                 10 
 13   18 Bilson Byron Scort Hew            2  0  -  1 2  Androni Konstantina             F   11 
 14   35 Kountardas Panagiotis             2  1  -  0 2  Stander Jacques                     49 
 15   51 Tsarouha Marianthi              F 2  0  -  1  2  Johnson Evan                        30 
 16   40 Mavromihalis Kostas                2  1  -  0  2  Ballogiannis Thomas                 15 
 17   46 Savant Apoorva Avadhoot         F  2  0  -  1  2  Koutroukis Andreas                  36 
 18   37 Lakhani Anjali                  F  2  1  -  0  2  Savla Mahaveera Pankaj          F   47 
 19   19 Dermentzis Kostas                 1  1  -  0  2  Sotiriadou Ioanna               F   48 
 20   20 Fraser Nick                       1  1  -  0 1  Jadhan Rohit Gopal                  29 
 21   53 Venter Johanes                    1  1  -  0 1  Mitridis Dimitris                   41 
 22   16 Barbageorgopoulou Fani          F  1  1  -  0  1  Hristaras Dimitris                  27 
 23   34 Kollia Marianna                 F  1  0  -  1  1  Herman Cristian Van Dyk             26 
      31 Kabanis Stelios                    1  1  -  -     Bye                                    
UNDER 14
Bo. SNo. Name                        Pts  Res. Pts Name                        SNo. 
  1    2 Leniart Arkadiusz           4  0 - 1  4  Kopylov Alexander A            3 
  2    5 Goumas Georgios              4  0 - 1  4  Chirila Ioan Cristian          1 
  3    7 Sankalp Modwal               4  1 - 0  4  Havenga P.J.H.                23 
  4    4 Sismanis Aggelos            3  1 - 0  3  Homatidis Panagiotis          6 
  5    8 Iordanidou  Zoi             3   -   3  Stefanidis Ioannis             9 
  6   10 Lakhani Kishan               3   -   3  Ketzetsis Giorgos             25 
  7   15 Chimmer Ronald               3  0 - 1  3  Volkov Denis                  42 
  8   20 Geldenhuys Ros Michael       3   -   3  Papadopoulos Giorgos          36 
  9   41 Tohizade Zakir              2   -   2  Barbageorgopoulou Despina    12 
 10   13 Borate Suraj Shamrao        2  1 - 0  2  Wolff Cristoph               43 
 11   30 Leibovich Shai              2  0 - 1  2  Hasanova Turkan              22 
 12   32 Manelidou Maria             2  1 - 0  2  Kinzel Tiffany               26 
 13   28 Kopylova Natalia            2  1 - 0  2  Marttinen Jussi              33 
 14   11 Aggelaki Filia               2  0 - 1  2  Rautenbach Arno               37 
 15   27 Konstantinidis Lazaros       2  1 - 0  2  Cohen Yam                     17 
 16   19 Georgountzou Daria           2  0 - 1  2  Moutafidou Nikoleta           34 
 17   35 Papadea Konstantina          2  0 - 1  1  Bosman Hermanus              14 
 18   21 Hall Toby                   1  + - -  1  Saleem Zayd                  38 
 19   40 Streeter Harry              1   -   1  Hrisoglou Sofia              24 
 20   31 Levin Omri                      -   1  Diasakos Damianis             18 
 21   29 Le Roux Danielle Aleksandra  1  0 - 1  0  Claasen Johannes              16 
UNDER 16
Bo. SNo. Name                        Pts  Res.   Pts Name                        SNo. 
  1    6 Fragakis Efstratios          4  0  -  1 4  Gounina Valentina         F    1 
  2    7 Jafarli Alizamin            4    -    4  Siebarth Raiko                 3 
  3    2 Mozharov Mikhail            3  1  -  0 3  Manelidis Savvas               8 
  4    4 Bobula Mateusz              3  1  -  0 3  Stavrianakis Ioannis           9 
  5    5 Romashko Andrei             3  0  -  1 3  Ikonomopoulou Maria       F   12 
  6   10 Kiratzopoulos Efthimios     3  1  -  0  3  Ntiloudi Despina          F   20 
  7   11 Voronin Nikita               3  1  -  0  3  Van Huyssteen Simeon          41 
  8   14 Verikakis Manolis            3  1  -  0  3  Van Wyk Wessel                43 
  9   47 Wells Daniel                 3    -    3  Bizopoulos Alexandros         15 
 10   29 Hall Daniel                  3  1  -  0  3  Aggelaki Matina           F   22 
 11   13 Ishan Nadkarni              2  1  -  0 2  Hoffmann Lena             F   30 
 12   17 Sobierska Wioletta        F 2  1  -  0 2  Kumar Vedantha                35 
 13   24 Basson Heinrich             2    -   2  Long How Peter                36 
 14   38 Shipilova Olga            F 2  0  -  1 2  Aswin Ganapathy               27 
 15   16 Tsialas Panayotis            2  1  -  0 2  Verikakis Giannis             45 
 16   40 Tsarouha Menexenia        F  2  0  -  1  2  Paganoglou Anastasia      F   19 
 17   42 Van Reisenberg Ryan          2  0  -  1  2  Stefanidou Maria          F   21 
 18   25 Crouse Christian             2  1  -  0  2  Jannse Van Rensburg Elmie F   32 
 19   37 Marttinen Teppo              2    -   1  Venter Stefan                 44 
 20   18 Fraser Joe                  1  1  -  0 1  Joubert Roan                  33 
 21   39 Smith Michael                1    -    1  Fry Kristen               F   26 
 22   46 Voges Jackob Lim             1  0  -  1  1  Keetley Michael               34 
      31 Irving Laura              F    1  -  -     Bye