Round 5, 25.04.2005 @17:00

UNDER 08
Bo. SNo. Name                    Pts  Res.   Pts Name                    SNo. 
  1   18 Ruiz Joshua              4    -    4  Taminsyah Aston           22 
  2    3 Ballas Athanasios        3  0  -  1  3  Spada Fernando            20 
  3    4 Batzolis Giorgos         3  0  -  1  3  Timofeev Mikhail          23 
  4   14 Markaki Sofia            3  0  -  1  3  Styazhkina Anna           21 
  5    5 Bulmaga Elena            2  1  -  0  2  Gujarathi Aniket           9 
  6    6 Dadello Aleksandra       2  1  -  0  2  Kapour Raloue Ravi        12 
  7   13 Maciazek Michal          2  0  -  1  2  Dounis Petros              7 
  8    8 Fraggopoulos Dimitris    2  0  -  1  2  Tsolaki Eleni             25 
  9   17 Nikoalidou Vasiliki      2  1  -  0 1  Kafetzi Aggeliki          11 
 10   19 Sambare Siddhesh Sachin 1  0  -  1  1  Aggelakakis Dimitris       1 
 11   16 Nikam Anvay Sanjay       1  1  -  0  1  Hariharan Sainethra       10 
 12   15 Naoum Spiros             1  1  -  0  1  Timothy Kesha             24 
 13    2 Antipa Dimitra           0  1  -  0  0  Fraser Rory               26 
UNDER 10
 Bo. SNo. Name                             Pts  Res.   Pts Name                             SNo. 
  1   28 Savitskiy Sergey                 3  1  -  0  4  Liodakis Kostas                    20 
  2   12 Hatzidimitriou Giannis            3  0  -  1  4  Papadopoulos Panagiotis - Sotiri   23 
  3   25 Pershyna Lada                     3  1  -  0  3  Hnara Danai                        13 
  4   17 Kazakos Manos                     3  1  -  0  3  Le Roux Alain                      18 
  5   24 Patel Chetna                     2  0  -  1  3  Mihelakos Panagiotis               22 
  6   29 Sheldon Jurrrius                 2  1  -  0 2  Drakakis Giorgos                    9 
  7   16 Kafetzis Giorgos                  2  1  -  0  2  Androni Dimitra                     3 
  8    5 De Wet Johannes Martinus          2    -    2  Le Roux Gerard                     19 
  9    8 Dimopoulos Karolos                2  1  -  0  2  Maciazek Aleksandra                21 
 10   26 Roos Stephanus Johannes           2  1  -  0  2  Fahantidou Athina                  10 
 11   31 Tobros Andreas                    2  0  -  1  2  Hnaras Fivos                       14 
 12   33 Van Dyk Jacobus Bartholomeus      2  0  -  1  2  Junger Aleksander                  15 
 13   32 Tzafos Panagiotis                1  0  -  1 1  Rosiadis Ilias                     27 
 14    1 Abheek Purnedu Bose               1  1  -  0  1  Dikeos Giorgos                      7 
 15   36 Xanthopoulos Dimitris             1  0  -  1  1  Amiridou Dimirtra                   2 
 16    4 Antoniadis Dimitris               1  1  -  0  1  Venzen Jamari                      34 
 17    6 Diasakos Spiros                   1  0  -  1  1  Voges Racchelle                    35 
      30 Tison Krislen                     0  1  -  -     Bye                                   
UNDER 12
Bo. SNo. Name                            Pts  Res.   Pts Name                            SNo. 
  1    1 Strzemiecki Zbigniew             4    -    4  Bulmaga Irina                      3 
  2   43 Nikolaev Evgeny                  4    -   3  Malamatas Kostas                  38 
  3   42 Mollentze Heinrich               3  0  -  1  3  Galopoulos N                       5 
  4    6 Pavlidis Antonis                 3  1  -  0  3  Janczarski Michal                  8 
  5   22 Gorozhankina Julia               3  1  -  0  3  Ostrowska Dominika                44 
  6    7 Skoulakis Haralabos             2  1  -  0  3  Tsiahtsiras Giorgos               52 
  7   45 Sariyev Riad                    2    -   2  Racz Gabor                         9 
  8   11 Androni Konstantina             2  0  -  1 2  Kaforos Alkis                     32 
  9   13 Aplin Christer                  2  1  -  0 2  Tsarouha Marianthi                51 
 10   28 Hristodoulaki Antonia           2  1  -  0 2  Bilson Byron Scort Hew            18 
 11   49 Stander Jacques                 2  0  -  1 2  Galopoulos Panagiotis             21 
 12   30 Johnson Evan                     2  0  -  1  2  Kazantzidis Ilias                  4 
 13   10 Tsokopoulos Dedalos              2    -    2  Kountardas Panagiotis             35 
 14   14 Ballas Kleon                     2  1  -  0  2  Lakhani Anjali                    37 
 15   17 Bester Paul Maartens             2  1  -  0  2  Mavromihalis Kostas               40 
 16   47 Savla Mahaveera Pankaj           2  0  -  1  2  Hatzidimitriou Dimitris           25 
 17   29 Jadhan Rohit Gopal              1  0  -  1 1  Antoniadis Gouliaros Alexandros   12 
 18   15 Ballogiannis Thomas              1  1  -  0  1  Kabanis Stelios                   31 
 19   36 Koutroukis Andreas               1  1  -  0  1  Barbageorgopoulou Fani            16 
 20   41 Mitridis Dimitris                1    -    1  Dermentzis Kostas                 19 
 21   20 Fraser Nick                      1    -    1  Venter Johanes                    53 
 22   46 Savant Apoorva Avadhoot          1  1  -  0  1  Herman Cristian Van Dyk           26 
 23   48 Sotiriadou Ioanna                1  1  -  0  1  Hristaras Dimitris                27 
      34 Kollia Marianna                  0  1  -  -     Bye                                  
UNDER 14
Bo. SNo. Name                        Pts  Res.   Pts Name                        SNo. 
  1    1 Chirila Ioan Cristian        4  0  -  1 3  Leniart Arkadiusz              2 
  2    5 Goumas Georgios             3    -    3  Sismanis Aggelos               4 
  3    3 Kopylov Alexander A          3  1  -  0  3  Lakhani Kishan                10 
  4   20 Geldenhuys Ros Michael       3  0  -  1  3  Sankalp Modwal                 7 
  5    9 Stefanidis Ioannis           3  0  -  1  3  Havenga P.J.H.                23 
  6    6 Homatidis Panagiotis        2  1  -  0 2  Borate Suraj Shamrao          13 
  7   12 Barbageorgopoulou Despina   2  0  -  1 2  Iordanidou  Zoi                8 
  8   22 Hasanova Turkan             2  0  -  1  2  Chimmer Ronald                15 
  9   36 Papadopoulos Giorgos         2  1  -  0  2  Georgountzou Daria            19 
 10   25 Ketzetsis Giorgos            2  1  -  0  2  Rautenbach Arno               37 
 11   42 Volkov Denis                 2  1  -  0  2  Konstantinidis Lazaros        27 
 12   43 Wolff Cristoph               2    -    2  Kopylova Natalia              28 
 13   33 Marttinen Jussi              2    -    2  Tohizade Zakir                41 
 14   34 Moutafidou Nikoleta         1    -   1  Aggelaki Filia                11 
 15   14 Bosman Hermanus             1  0  -  1 1  Leibovich Shai                30 
 16   24 Hrisoglou Sofia             1  0  -  1 1  Manelidou Maria               32 
 17   26 Kinzel Tiffany              1  1  -  0 1  Streeter Harry                40 
 18   17 Cohen Yam                    1  1  -  0 1  Saleem Zayd                   38 
 19   18 Diasakos Damianis            1  0  -  1  1  Papadea Konstantina           35 
 20   16 Claasen Johannes             0  0  -  1    Hall Toby                     21 
 21   31 Levin Omri                     0  -  1  0  Le Roux Danielle Aleksandra   29 
UNDER 16
Bo. SNo. Name                      Pts  Res.   Pts Name                      SNo. 
  1    1 Gounina Valentina          4    -    4  Jafarli Alizamin             7 
  2    3 Siebarth Raiko            3    -    3  Bobula Mateusz               4 
  3    9 Stavrianakis Ioannis       3    -    3  Mozharov Mikhail             2 
  4   47 Wells Daniel               3  0  -  1  3  Fragakis Efstratios          6 
  5    8 Manelidis Savvas          2  1  -  0  3  Voronin Nikita              11 
  6   35 Kumar Vedantha            2  0  -  1 2  Romashko Andrei              5 
  7   36 Long How Peter            2  0  -  1 2  Kiratzopoulos Efthimios     10 
  8   12 Ikonomopoulou Maria       2  1  -  0 2  Verikakis Giannis           45 
  9   15 Bizopoulos Alexandros      2  1  -  0 2  Sobierska Wioletta          17 
 10   27 Aswin Ganapathy            2    -    2  Ishan Nadkarni              13 
 11   32 Jannse Van Rensburg Elmie  2  0  -  1  2  Verikakis Manolis           14 
 12   16 Tsialas Panayotis          2  0  -  1  2  Hall Daniel                 29 
 13   41 Van Huyssteen Simeon       2  1  -  0  2  Paganoglou Anastasia        19 
 14   20 Ntiloudi Despina           2  1  -  0  2  Marttinen Teppo             37 
 15   22 Aggelaki Matina            2  1  -  0  2  Tsarouha Menexenia          40 
 16   43 Van Wyk Wessel             2  1  -  0  2  Crouse Christian            25 
 17   30 Hoffmann Lena             1  1  -  0 1  Fraser Joe                  18 
 18   24 Basson Heinrich           1  1  -  0 1  Venter Stefan               44 
 19   34 Keetley Michael            1  0  -  1 1  Shipilova Olga              38 
 20   21 Stefanidou Maria           1  1  -  0  1  Smith Michael               39 
 21   31 Irving Laura                 0  -  1  1  Van Reisenberg Ryan         42 
 22   33 Joubert Roan                 1  -  0  1  Voges Jackob Lim            46 
      26 Fry Kristen                0  1  -  -     Bye