Round 4, 24.04.2005 @17:00

UNDER 08
Bo. SNo. Name                    Pts  Res.   Pts Name                    SNo. 
  1   23 Timofeev Mikhail         3  0  -  1  3  Ruiz Joshua               18 
  2   21 Styazhkina Anna          3  0  -  1  3  Taminsyah Aston           22 
  3    3 Ballas Athanasios        2  1  -  0  2  Nikoalidou Vasiliki       17 
  4    4 Batzolis Giorgos         2  1  -  0  2  Maciazek Michal           13 
  5   20 Spada Fernando           2  1  -  0  2  Dadello Aleksandra         6 
  6   25 Tsolaki Eleni            2  0  -  1  2  Markaki Sofia             14 
  7   11 Kafetzi Aggeliki        1  0  -  1  1  Bulmaga Elena              5 
  8    9 Gujarathi Aniket         1  1  -  0 1  Sambare Siddhesh Sachin   19 
  9    1 Aggelakakis Dimitris     1  0  -  1  1  Kapour Raloue Ravi        12 
 10    7 Dounis Petros            1  1  -  0  1  Naoum Spiros              15 
 11   24 Timothy Kesha            1  0  -  1  1  Fraggopoulos Dimitris      8 
 12   16 Nikam Anvay Sanjay       0  1  -  0  0  Antipa Dimitra             2 
      10 Hariharan Sainethra      0  1  -  -     Bye                          
UNDER 10
Bo. SNo. Name                             Pts  Res.   Pts Name                             SNo. 
  1   20 Liodakis Kostas                   3  1  -  0  3  Hatzidimitriou Giannis             12 
  2   23 Papadopoulos Panagiotis - Sotiri  3  1  -  0  3  Kazakos Manos                      17 
  3   15 Junger Aleksander                 2  0  -  1 2  Savitskiy Sergey                   28 
  4    3 Androni Dimitra                   2  0  -  1  2  Pershyna Lada                      25 
  5   13 Hnara Danai                       2  1  -  0  2  Fahantidou Athina                  10 
  6   18 Le Roux Alain                     2  1  -  0  2  Roos Stephanus Johannes            26 
  7   22 Mihelakos Panagiotis              2  1  -  0  2  Van Dyk Jacobus Bartholomeus       33 
  8   29 Sheldon Jurrrius                  2    -   1  De Wet Johannes Martinus            5 
  9    9 Drakakis Giorgos                 1  1  -  0 1  Rosiadis Ilias                     27 
 10   24 Patel Chetna                     1  1  -  0 1  Tzafos Panagiotis                  32 
 11   14 Hnaras Fivos                      1  1  -  0  1  Abheek Purnedu Bose                 1 
 12    2 Amiridou Dimirtra                 1  0  -  1  1  Kafetzis Giorgos                   16 
 13   19 Le Roux Gerard                    1  1  -  0  1  Antoniadis Dimitris                 4 
 14   21 Maciazek Aleksandra               1  1  -  0  1  Diasakos Spiros                     6 
 15    7 Dikeos Giorgos                    1  0  -  1  1  Tobros Andreas                     31 
 16   35 Voges Racchelle                   1  0  -  1  1  Dimopoulos Karolos                  8 
 17   34 Venzen Jamari                     0  1  -  0  0  Tison Krislen                      30 
      36 Xanthopoulos Dimitris             0  1  -  -     Bye                                   
UNDER 12
Bo. SNo. Name                            Pts  Res.   Pts Name                            SNo. 
  1    8 Janczarski Michal                3  0  -  1  3  Strzemiecki Zbigniew               1 
  2    3 Bulmaga Irina                    3  1  -  0  3  Pavlidis Antonis                   6 
  3    5 Galopoulos N                     3  0  -  1  3  Nikolaev Evgeny                   43 
  4   45 Sariyev Riad                    2  0  -  1 2  Malamatas Kostas                  38 
  5   21 Galopoulos Panagiotis            2    -    2  Skoulakis Haralabos                7 
  6   51 Tsarouha Marianthi               2    -    2  Androni Konstantina               11 
  7   32 Kaforos Alkis                    2    -    2  Aplin Christer                    13 
  8   14 Ballas Kleon                     2  0  -  1  2  Mollentze Heinrich                42 
  9   52 Tsiahtsiras Giorgos              2  1  -  0  2  Bester Paul Maartens              17 
 10   18 Bilson Byron Scort Hew           2    -    2  Stander Jacques                   49 
 11   37 Lakhani Anjali                   2  0  -  1  2  Gorozhankina Julia                22 
 12   12 Antoniadis Gouliaros Alexandros 1  0  -  1  2  Ostrowska Dominika                44 
 13   29 Jadhan Rohit Gopal              1  0  -  1 1  Hristodoulaki Antonia             28 
 14    9 Racz Gabor                      1  1  -  0  1  Ballogiannis Thomas               15 
 15    4 Kazantzidis Ilias                1  1  -  0  1  Koutroukis Andreas                36 
 16   27 Hristaras Dimitris               1  0  -  1  1  Tsokopoulos Dedalos               10 
 17   30 Johnson Evan                     1  1  -  0  1  Barbageorgopoulou Fani            16 
 18   35 Kountardas Panagiotis            1  1  -  0  1  Dermentzis Kostas                 19 
 19   40 Mavromihalis Kostas              1  1  -  0  1  Fraser Nick                       20 
 20   25 Hatzidimitriou Dimitris          1  1  -  0  1  Sotiriadou Ioanna                 48 
 21   26 Herman Cristian Van Dyk          1  0  -  1  1  Savla Mahavira Pankaj             47 
 22   53 Venter Johanes                       -      Savant Apoorva Avadhoot           46 
 23   31 Kabanis Stelios                  0  1  -  0  0  Kollia Marianna                   34 
      41 Mitridis Dimitris                0  1  -  -     Bye                                  
UNDER 14
Bo. SNo. Name                        Pts  Res.   Pts Name                        SNo. 
  1    7 Sankalp Modwal               3  0  -  1  3  Chirila Ioan Cristian          1 
  2    2 Leniart Arkadiusz           2  1  -  0 2  Homatidis Panagiotis           6 
  3    8 Iordanidou  Zoi             2  0  -  1 2  Goumas Georgios                5 
  4   13 Borate Suraj Shamrao        2  0  -  1  2  Kopylov Alexander A            3 
  5    4 Sismanis Aggelos             2  1  -  0  2  Ketzetsis Giorgos             25 
  6   27 Konstantinidis Lazaros       2  0  -  1  2  Stefanidis Ioannis             9 
  7   10 Lakhani Kishan               2  1  -  0  2  Papadopoulos Giorgos          36 
  8   37 Raoutenbach Arno             2  0  -  1  2  Goldenhuys Ros Michael        20 
  9   23 Havenga P.J.H.               2  1  -  0  2  Wolff Cristoph                43 
 10   30 Leibovich Shai              1  0  -  1 1  Barbageorgopoulou Despina     12 
 11   15 Chinner Ronald              1    -   1  Marttinen Jussi               33 
 12   40 Streeter Harry              1  0  -  1 1  Hasanova Turkan               22 
 13   41 Tohizade Zakir              1    -   1  Kopylova Natalia              28 
 14   11 Aggelaki Filia               1    -    1  Kinzel Tiffany                26 
 15   38 Saleem Zayd                  1    -    1  Bosman Hermanus               14 
 16   17 Cohen Yam                    1  0  -  1  1  Volkov Denis                  42 
 17   19 Georgountzou Daria           1  1  -  0  1  Diasakos Damianis             18 
 18   21 Hall Toby                      0  -  1    Hrisoglou Sofia               24 
 19   32 Manelidou Maria                1  -  0    Levin Omri                    31 
 20   29 Le Roux Danielle Aleksandra  0  0  -  1    Moutafidou Nikoleta           34 
 21   35 Papadea Konstantina          0  1  -  0  0  Claasen Johannes              16 
UNDER 16
Bo. SNo. Name                      Pts  Res.   Pts Name                      SNo. 
  1    9 Stavrianakis Ioannis       3  0  -  1  3  Gounina Valentina            1 
  2   10 Kiratzopoulos Efthimios   2  0  -  1  3  Jafarli Alizamin             7 
  3    5 Romashko Andrei           2  0  -  1 2  Siebarth Raiko               3 
  4    2 Mozharov Mikhail           2  1  -  0  2  Bizopoulos Alexandros       15 
  5    4 Bobula Mateusz             2  1  -  0  2  Tsialas Panayotis           16 
  6    6 Fragakis Efstratios        2  1  -  0  2  Van Huyssteen Simeon        41 
  7   11 Voronin Nikita             2  1  -  0  2  Van Wyk Wessel              43 
  8   17 Sobierska Wioletta         2    -    2  Ikonomopoulou Maria         12 
  9   13 Ishan Nadkami              2  0  -  1  2  Wells Daniel                47 
 10    8 Manelidis Savvas          1  1  -  0 1  Hoffmann Lena               30 
 11   29 Hall Daniel               1    -   1  Verikakis Manolis           14 
 12   18 Fraser Joe                1  0  -  1 1  Long How Peter              36 
 13   19 Paganoglou Anastasia      1    -   1  Marttinen Teppo             37 
 14   40 Tsarouha Menexenia        1    -   1  Ntiloudi Despina            20 
 15   45 Verikakis Giannis         1  1  -  0 1  Basson Heinrich             24 
 16   21 Stefanidou Maria           1  0  -  1 1  Kumar Vedantha              35 
 17   39 Smith Michael              1  0  -  1  1  Aggelaki Matina             22 
 18   42 Van Reisenberg Ryan        1  0  -  1  1  Crouse Christian            25 
 19   46 Voges Jackob Lim           1  0  -  1  1  Ganapathy Aswin             27 
 20   31 Irving Laura                 0  -  1  1  Jannse Van Rensberg Elmie   32 
 21   38 Shipilova Olga               1  -  0    Joubert Roan                33 
 22   44 Venter Stefan                1  -  0  0  Fry Kristen                 26 
      34 Keetley Michael            0  1  -  -     Bye