Round 3, 24.04.2005 @10:30

UNDER 08
Bo. SNo. Name                     Pts  Res.   Pts Name                     SNo. 
  1   13 Maciazek Michal           2  0  -  1  2  Timofeev Mikhail           23 
  2   22 Taminsyah Aston           2  1  -  0  2  Spada Fernando             20 
  3   25 Tsolaki Eleni             2  0  -  1  2  Styazhkina Anna            21 
  4   18 Ruiz Joshua               2  1  -  0  1  Dounis Petros               7 
  5   12 Kapour Raloue Ravi        1  0  -  1  1  Ballas Athanasios           3 
  6   14 Markaki Sofia             1  1  -  0  1  Bulmaga Elena               5 
  7    6 Dadello Aleksandra        1  1  -  0  1  Naoum Spiros               15 
  8   17 Nikoalidou Vasiliki       1  1  -  0  1  Galarathi Aniket            9 
  9   19 Sambare Siddehesh Sachin  1    -    1  Kafetzi Aggeliki           11 
 10    2 Antipa Dimitra            0  0  -  1  1  Batzolis Giorgos            4 
 11   10 Hariharan Sainethra       0  0  -  1  0  Aggelakakis Dimitris        1 
 12    8 Fraggopoulos Dimitris     0  1  -  0  0  Nikam Anvay Sanjay         16 
      24 Timothy Kesha             0  1  -  -     Bye                           
UNDER 10
Bo. SNo. Name                             Pts  Res.   Pts Name                             SNo. 
  1   12 Hatzidimitriou Giannis            2  1  -  0  2  Mihelakos Panagiotis               22 
  2   20 Liodakis Kostas                   2  1  -  0  2  Hnara Danai                        13 
  3   17 Kazakos Manos                     2  1  -  0  2  Sheldon Jurrrius                   29 
  4   23 Papadopoulos Panagiotis - Sotiri  2  1  -  0 1  Drakakis Giorgos                    9 
  5   28 Savitskiy Sergey                 1  1  -  0 1  Patel Chetna                       24 
  6   21 Maciazek Aleksandra               1  0  -  1  1  Androni Dimitra                     3 
  7   27 Rosiadis Ilias                    1    -    1  De Wet Johannes Martinus            5 
  8   25 Pershyna Lada                     1  1  -  0  1  Dikeos Giorgos                      7 
  9    8 Dimopoulos Karolos                1  0  -  1  1  Le Roux Alain                      18 
 10   10 Fahantidou Athina                 1  1  -  0  1  Le Roux Gerard                     19 
 11   14 Hnaras Fivos                      1  0  -  1  1  Roos Stephanus Johannes            26 
 12   31 Tobros Andreas                    1  0  -  1  1  Junger Aleksander                  15 
 13   33 Van Dyk Jacobus Bartholomeus      1  1  -  0  1  Kafetzis Giorgos                   16 
 14    4 Antoniadis Dimitris                   -    1  Tzafos Panagiotis                  32 
 15    1 Abheek Purnedu Bose               0  1  -  0  0  Venzen Jamari                      34 
 16   30 Tison Krislen                     0  0  -  1  0  Amiridou Dimirtra                   2 
 17    6 Diasakos Spiros                   0  1  -  0  0  Xanthopoulos Dimitris              36 
      35 Voges Racchelle                   0  1  -  -     Bye                                   
UNDER 12
Bo. SNo. Name                            Pts  Res.   Pts Name                            SNo. 
  1    1 Strzemiecki Zbigniew             2  1  -  0  2  Ballas Kleon                      14 
  2   44 Ostrowska Dominika               2  0  -  1  2  Bulmaga Irina                      3 
  3   13 Aplin Christer                   2  0  -  1  2  Galopoulos N                       5 
  4    6 Pavlidis Antonis                 2  1  -  0  2  Galopoulos Panagiotis             21 
  5    7 Skoulakis Haralabos              2  0  -  1  2  Nikolaev Evgeny                   43 
  6   49 Stander Jacques                  2  0  -  1  2  Janczarski Michal                  8 
  7   22 Gorozhankina Julia              1    -    2  Sariyev Riad                      45 
  8   38 Malamatas Kostas                1  1  -  0  1  Kazantzidis Ilias                  4 
  9   28 Hristodoulaki Antonia            1    -    1  Racz Gabor                         9 
 10   11 Androni Konstantina              1  1  -  0  1  Johnson Evan                      30 
 11   15 Ballogiannis Thomas              1  0  -  1  1  Kaforos Alkis                     32 
 12   17 Bester Paul Maartens             1  1  -  0  1  Kountardas Panagiotis             35 
 13   36 Koutroukis Andreas               1  0  -  1  1  Bilson Byron Scort Hew            18 
 14   19 Dermentzis Kostas                1  0  -  1  1  Tsarouha Marianthi                51 
 15   25 Hatzidimitriou Dimitris          1  0  -  1  1  Tsiahtsiras Giorgos               52 
 16   37 Lakhani Anjali                   1  1  -  0  1  Herman Cristian Van Dyk           26 
 17   42 Mollentze Heinrich               1  1  -  0  1  Hristaras Dimitris                27 
 18   48 Sotiriadou Ioanna                1  0  -  1    Jadhan Rohit Gopal                29 
 19   46 Savant Apoorva Avadhoot            0  -  1    Antoniadis Gouliaros Alexandros   12 
 20   10 Tsokopoulos Dedalos              0  1  -  0    Venter Johanes                    53 
 21   16 Barbageorgopoulou Fani           0  1  -  0  0  Kollia Marianna                   34 
 22   20 Fraser Nick                      0  1  -  0  0  Mitridis Dimitris                 41 
 23   40 Mavromihalis Kostas              0  1  -  0  0  Kabanis Stelios                   31 
      47 Savla Mahavira Pankaj            0  1  -  -     Bye                                  
UNDER 14
Bo. SNo. Name                        Pts  Res.   Pts Name                        SNo. 
  1    1 Chirila Ioan Cristian        2  1  -  0  2  Sismanis Aggelos               4 
  2    5 Goumas Georgios              2    -    2  Leniart Arkadiusz              2 
  3    3 Kopylov Alexander A          2  0  -  1  2  Sankalp Modwal                 7 
  4    9 Stefanidis Ioannis           2  0  -  1 1  Homatidis Panagiotis           6 
  5   22 Hasanova Turkan             1  0  -  1 1  Iordanidou  Zoi                8 
  6   12 Barbageorgopoulou Despina   1  0  -  1 1  Borate Suraj Shamrao          13 
  7   41 Tohizade Zakir              1  0  -  1  1  Lakhani Kishan                10 
  8   25 Ketzetsis Giorgos            1  1  -  0  1  Aggelaki Filia                11 
  9   14 Bosman Hermanus              1  0  -  1  1  Konstantinidis Lazaros        27 
 10   30 Leibovich Shai               1    -    1  Chinner Ronald                15 
 11   36 Papadopoulos Giorgos         1  1  -  0  1  Cohen Yam                     17 
 12   37 Raoutenbach Arno             1  1  -  0  1  Georgountzou Daria            19 
 13   20 Goldenhuys Ros Michael       1  1  -  0  1  Saleem Zayd                   38 
 14   42 Volkov Denis                 1  0  -  1  1  Havenga P.J.H.                23 
 15   24 Hrisoglou Sofia                0  -  1  1  Wolff Cristoph                43 
 16   28 Kopylova Natalia               1  -  0    Moutafidou Nikoleta           34 
 17   33 Marttinen Jussi                1  -  0    Manelidou Maria               32 
 18   16 Claasen Johannes             0  0  -  1    Streeter Harry                40 
 19   18 Diasakos Damianis            0  1  -  0  0  Le Roux Danielle Aleksandra   29 
 20   31 Levin Omri                   0    -    0  Hall Toby                     21 
 21   26 Kinzel Tiffany               0  1  -  0  0  Papadea Konstantina           35 
UNDER 16
Bo. SNo. Name                      Pts  Res.   Pts Name                      SNo. 
  1    1 Gounina Valentina          2  1  -  0  2  Sobierska Wioletta          17 
  2    3 Siebarth Raiko             2    -    2  Kiratzopoulos Efthimios     10 
  3    7 Jafarli Alizamin           2  1  -  0  2  Ishan Nadkami               13 
  4   47 Wells Daniel               2  0  -  1  2  Stavrianakis Ioannis         9 
  5   41 Van Huyssteen Simeon       2  0  -  1 1  Romashko Andrei              5 
  6   15 Bizopoulos Alexandros     1    -   1  Bobula Mateusz               4 
  7   30 Hoffmann Lena             1  0  -  1  1  Mozharov Mikhail             2 
  8   22 Aggelaki Matina            1  0  -  1  1  Fragakis Efstratios          6 
  9   24 Basson Heinrich            1    -    1  Manelidis Savvas             8 
 10   25 Crouse Christian           1  0  -  1  1  Voronin Nikita              11 
 11   12 Ikonomopoulou Maria        1  1  -  0  1  Smith Michael               39 
 12   27 Ganapathy Aswin            1  0  -  1  1  Tsialas Panayotis           16 
 13   35 Kumar Vedantha             1    -    1  Fraser Joe                  18 
 14   36 Long How Peter             1    -    1  Paganoglou Anastasia        19 
 15   45 Verikakis Giannis          1    -    1  Ntiloudi Despina            20 
 16   43 Van Wyk Wessel             1  1  -  0  1  Stefanidou Maria            21 
 17   14 Verikakis Manolis            1  -  0  1  Voges Jackob Lim            46 
 18   44 Venter Stefan                0  -  1    Hall Daniel                 29 
 19   37 Marttinen Teppo              1  -  0    Shipilova Olga              38 
 20   26 Fry Kristen                0  0  -  1    Tsarouha Menexenia          40 
 21   33 Joubert Roan               0    -    0  Irving Laura                31 
 22   32 Jannse Van Rensberg Elmie  0  1  -  0  0  Keetley Michael             34 
      42 Van Reisenberg Ryan        0  1  -  -     Bye