Round 2, 23.04.2005 @17:00

UNDER 08
Bo. SNo. Name                     Pts  Res.   Pts Name                     SNo. 
  1    3 Ballas Athanasios         1  0  -  1  1  Ruiz Joshua                18 
  2   20 Spada Fernando            1  1  -  0  1  Batzolis Giorgos            4 
  3   21 Styazhkina Anna           1  1  -  0  1  Dadello Aleksandra          6 
  4   11 Kafetzi Aggeliki          1  0  -  1  1  Tsolaki Eleni              25 
  5   15 Naoum Spiros              1  0  -  1  1  Maciazek Michal            13 
  6   23 Timofeev Mikhail          1  1  -  0  1  Markaki Sofia              14 
  7    1 Aggelakakis Dimitris      0  0  -  1  1  Taminsyah Aston            22 
  8   12 Kapour Raloue Ravi        0  1  -  0  0  Antipa Dimitra              2 
  9    5 Bulmaga Elena             0  1  -  0  0  Hariharan Sainethra        10 
 10    7 Dounis Petros             0  1  -  0  0  Nikam Anvay Sanjay         16 
 11   17 Nikoalidou Vasiliki       0  1  -  0  0  Fraggopoulos Dimitris       8 
 12    9 Galarathi Aniket          0  1  -  0  0  Timothy Kesha              24 
      19 Sambare Siddehesh Sachin  0  1  -  -     Bye                           

UNDER 10
Bo. SNo. Name                             Pts  Res.   Pts Name                             SNo. 
  1    5 De Wet Johannes Martinus          1  0  -  1  1  Papadopoulos Panagiotis - Sotiri   23 
  2    9 Drakakis Giorgos                  1    -    1  Savitskiy Sergey                   28 
  3   26 Roos Stephanus Johannes           1  0  -  1  1  Hatzidimitriou Giannis             12 
  4   13 Hnara Danai                       1  1  -  0  1  Van Dyk Jacobus Bartholomeus       33 
  5   29 Sheldon Jurrrius                  1  1  -  0  1  Hnaras Fivos                       14 
  6   16 Kafetzis Giorgos                  1  0  -  1  1  Liodakis Kostas                    20 
  7   32 Tzafos Panagiotis                 1  0  -  1  1  Kazakos Manos                      17 
  8   22 Mihelakos Panagiotis              1  1  -  0  1  Maciazek Aleksandra                21 
  9   24 Patel Chetna                        1  -  0  1  Rosiadis Ilias                     27 
 10    3 Androni Dimitra                   0  1  -  0    Antoniadis Dimitris                 4 
 11   18 Le Roux Alain                     0  1  -  0  0  Abheek Purnedu Bose                 1 
 12    2 Amiridou Dimirtra                 0  0  -  1  0  Pershyna Lada                      25 
 13   19 Le Roux Gerard                    0  1  -  0  0  Diasakos Spiros                     6 
 14    7 Dikeos Giorgos                    0  1  -  0  0  Tison Krislen                      30 
 15   34 Venzen Jamari                     0  0  -  1  0  Dimopoulos Karolos                  8 
 16   36 Xanthopoulos Dimitris             0  0  -  1  0  Fahantidou Athina                  10 
 17   15 Junger Aleksander                 0  1  -  0  0  Voges Racchelle                    35 
      31 Tobros Andreas                    0  1  -  -     Bye                                   
      
UNDER 12
Bo. SNo. Name                            Pts  Res.   Pts Name                            SNo. 
  1   18 Bilson Byron Scort Hew           1  0  -  1  1  Strzemiecki Zbigniew               1 
  2    3 Bulmaga Irina                    1  1  -  0  1  Dermentzis Kostas                 19 
  3   21 Galopoulos Panagiotis            1  1  -  0  1  Kazantzidis Ilias                  4 
  4    5 Galopoulos N                     1  1  -  0  1  Hatzidimitriou Dimitris           25 
  5   27 Hristaras Dimitris               1  0  -  1  1  Pavlidis Antonis                   6 
  6    7 Skoulakis Haralabos              1  1  -  0  1  Koutroukis Andreas                36 
  7    8 Janczarski Michal                1  1  -  0  1  Mollentze Heinrich                42 
  8    9 Racz Gabor                       1  0  -  1  1  Ostrowska Dominika                44 
  9   45 Sariyev Riad                     1  1  -  0  1  Androni Konstantina               11 
 10   52 Tsiahtsiras Giorgos              1  0  -  1  1  Aplin Christer                    13 
 11   14 Ballas Kleon                     1  1  -  0  1  Sotiriadou Ioanna                 48 
 12   43 Nikolaev Evgeny                  1  1  -  0  1  Ballogiannis Thomas               15 
 13   12 Antoniadis Gouliaros Alexandros    0  -  1  1  Stander Jacques                   49 
 14   53 Venter Johanes                     0  -  1    Malamatas Kostas                  38 
 15   16 Barbageorgopoulou Fani           0  0  -  1    Gorozhankina Julia                22 
 16   10 Tsokopoulos Dedalos              0  0  -  1  0  Kaforos Alkis                     32 
 17   34 Kollia Marianna                  0  0  -  1  0  Bester Paul Maartens              17 
 18   35 Kountardas Panagiotis            0  1  -  0  0  Fraser Nick                       20 
 19   26 Herman Cristian Van Dyk          0  1  -  0  0  Mavromihalis Kostas               40 
 20   41 Mitridis Dimitris                0  0  -  1  0  Hristodoulaki Antonia             28 
 21   29 Jadhan Rohit Gopal               0    -    0  Savant Apoorva Avadhoot           46 
 22   47 Savla Mahavira Pankaj            0  0  -  1  0  Johnson Evan                      30 
 23   31 Kabanis Stelios                  0  0  -  1  0  Lakhani Anjali                    37 
      51 Tsarouha Marianthi               0  1  -  -     Bye                                  
UNDER 14
Bo. SNo. Name                        Pts  Res.   Pts Name                        SNo. 
  1   11 Aggelaki Filia               1  0  -  1  1  Chirila Ioan Cristian          1 
  2    2 Leniart Arkadiusz            1  1  -  0  1  Bosman Hermanus               14 
  3   15 Chinner Ronald               1  0  -  1  1  Kopylov Alexander A            3 
  4    4 Sismanis Aggelos             1  1  -  0  1  Raoutenbach Arno              37 
  5   36 Papadopoulos Giorgos         1  0  -  1  1  Goumas Georgios                5 
  6   38 Saleem Zayd                  1  0  -  1  1  Sankalp Modwal                 7 
  7    8 Iordanidou  Zoi              1    -    1  Tohizade Zakir                41 
  8   43 Wolff Cristoph               1  0  -  1  1  Stefanidis Ioannis             9 
  9    6 Homatidis Panagiotis           1  -  0    Marttinen Vussi               33 
 10   40 Streeter Harry                 0  -  1    Barbageorgopoulou Despina     12 
 11   13 Borate Suraj Shamrao           1  -  0    Kopylova Natalia              28 
 12   42 Volkov Denis                     -      Goldenhuys Ros Michael        20 
 13   32 Manelidou Maria                0  -  1    Hasanova Turkan               22 
 14   10 Lakhani Kishan               0  1  -  0  0  Diasakos Damianis             18 
 15   27 Konstantinidis Lazaros       0  1  -  0  0  Claasen Johannes              16 
 16   17 Cohen Yam                    0  1  -  0  0  Kinzel Tiffany                26 
 17   19 Georgountzou Daria           0  1  -  0  0  Le Roux Danielle Aleksandra   29 
 18   21 Hall Toby                    0  0  -  1  0  Leibovich Shai                30 
 19   23 Havenga P.J.H.               0  1  -  0  0  Levin Omri                    31 
 20   34 Moutafidou Nikoleta          0    -    0  Hrisoglou Sofia               24 
 21   25 Ketzetsis Giorgos            0  1  -  0  0  Papadea Konstantina           35 

UNDER 16
Bo. SNo. Name                      Pts  Res.   Pts Name                      SNo. 
  1   16 Tsialas Panayotis          1  0  -  1  1  Gounina Valentina            1 
  2    2 Mozharov Mikhail           1  0  -  1  1  Sobierska Wioletta          17 
  3   19 Paganoglou Anastasia       1  0  -  1  1  Siebarth Raiko               3 
  4   20 Ntiloudi Despina           1  0  -  1  1  Jafarli Alizamin             7 
  5    8 Manelidis Savvas           1  0  -  1  1  Van Huyssteen Simeon        41 
  6   36 Long How Peter             1  0  -  1  1  Stavrianakis Ioannis         9 
  7   10 Kiratzopoulos Efthimios    1  1  -  0  1  Van Wyk Wessel              43 
  8   11 Voronin Nikita             1  0  -  1  1  Wells Daniel                47 
  9   46 Voges Jackob Lim           1  0  -  1  1  Ishan Nadkami               13 
 10    4 Bobula Mateusz               1  -  0  1  Verikakis Giannis           45 
 11   38 Shipilova Olga               0  -  1    Romashko Andrei              5 
 12    6 Fragakis Efstratios            -      Ganapathy Aswin             27 
 13   14 Verikakis Manolis            0  -  1    Hoffmann Lena               30 
 14   29 Hall Daniel                  0  -  1    Bizopoulos Alexandros       15 
 15   18 Fraser Joe                 0  1  -  0    Marttinen Teppo             37 
 16   31 Irving Laura               0  0  -  1  0  Ikonomopoulou Maria         12 
 17   21 Stefanidou Maria           0  1  -  0  0  Jannse Van Rensberg Elmie   32 
 18   34 Keetley Michael            0  0  -  1  0  Aggelaki Matina             22 
 19   42 Van Reisenberg Ryan        0  0  -  1  0  Basson Heinrich             24 
 20   25 Crouse Christian           0  1  -  0  0  Joubert Roan                33 
 21   26 Fry Kristen                0  0  -  1  0  Kumar Vedantha              35 
 22   40 Tsarouha Menexenia         0    -    0  Venter Stefan               44 
      39 Smith Michael              0  1  -  -     Bye