Starting rank list
Under 08

SNo. Name                     FED 
   1 Aggelakakis Dimitris     GRE 
   2 Antipa Dimitra           GRE 
   3 Ballas Athanasios        GRE 
   4 Batzolis Giorgos         AUT 
   5 Bulmaga Elena            MDA 
   6 Dadello Aleksandra       POL 
   7 Dounis Petros            GRE 
   8 Fraggopoulos Dimitris    GRE 
   9 Galarathi Aniket         IND 
  10 Hariharan Sainethra      IND 
  11 Kafetzi Aggeliki         GRE 
  12 Kapour Raloue Ravi       IND 
  13 Maciazek Michal          POL 
  14 Markaki Sofia            GRE 
  15 Naoum Spiros             GRE 
  16 Nikam Anvay Sanjay       IND 
  17 Nikoalidou Vasiliki      GRE 
  18 Ruiz Joshua              COL 
  19 Sambare Siddehesh Sachin IND 
  20 Spada Fernando           USA 
  21 Styazhkina Anna          RUS 
  22 Taminsyah Aston          INA 
  23 Timofeev Mikhail         RUS 
  24 Timothy Kesha            USV 
  25 Tsolaki Eleni            GRE 

Under 10

SNo. Name                             FED 
   1 Abheek Purnedu Bose              IND 
   2 Amiridou Dimirtra                GRE 
   3 Androni Dimitra                  GRE 
   4 Antoniadis Dimitris              GRE 
   5 De Wet Johannes Martinus         RSA 
   6 Diasakos Spiros                  GRE 
   7 Dikeos Giorgos                   GRE 
   8 Dimopoulos Karolos               GRE 
   9 Drakakis Giorgos                 GRE 
  10 Fahantidou Athina                GRE 
  11 Govindarajan Umadahrathi         IND 
  12 Hatzidimitriou Giannis           GRE 
  13 Hnara Danai                      GRE 
  14 Hnaras Fivos                     GRE 
  15 Junger Aleksander                GER 
  16 Kafetzis Giorgos                 GRE 
  17 Kazakos Manos                    GRE 
  18 Le Roux Alain                    RSA 
  19 Le Roux Gerard                   RSA 
  20 Liodakis Kostas                  GRE 
  21 Maciazek Aleksandra              POL 
  22 Mihelakos Panagiotis             GRE 
  23 Papadopoulos Panagiotis - Sotiri GRE 
  24 Patel Chetna                     RSA 
  25 Pershyna Lada                    UKR 
  26 Roos Stephanus Johannes          RSA 
  27 Rosiadis Ilias                   GRE 
  28 Savitskiy Sergey                 RUS 
  29 Sheldon Jurrrius                 RSA 
  30 Tison Krislen                    USV 
  31 Tobros Andreas                   GRE 
  32 Tzafos Panagiotis                GRE 
  33 Van Dyk Jacobus Bartholomeus     RSA 
  34 Venzen Jamari                    USV 
  35 Voges Racchelle                  RSA 
  36 Xanthopoulos Dimitris            GRE 

	
Under 12
	
SNo. Name                            IRtg FED 
   1 Nikolaev Evgeny                 2167 RUS 
   2 Strzemiecki Zbigniew            2134 POL 
   3 Strzalba Maciej                 2050 POL 
   4 Bulmaga Irina                   2046 MDA 
   5 Kazantzidis Ilias               2034 GRE 
   6 Galopoulos N                    2028 GRE 
   7 Pavlidis Antonis                2019 GRE 
   8 Skoulakis Haralabos             1971 GRE 
   9 Janczarski Michal               1943 POL 
  10 Racz Gabor                      1915 HUN 
  11 Tsiokopoulos Dedalos            1723 GRE 
  12 Androni Konstantina                0 GRE 
  13 Antoniadis Gouliaros Alexandros    0 GRE 
  14 Aplin Christer                  1909 SIN 
  15 Ballas Kleon                       0 GRE 
  16 Ballogiannis Thomas                0 GRE 
  17 Barbageorgopoulou Fani             0 GRE 
  18 Bester Paul Maartens               0 RSA 
  19 Bilson Byron Scort Hew             0 RSA 
  20 Dermentzis Kostas                  0 GRE 
  21 Fraser Nick                        0 ENG 
  22 Galopoulos Panagiotis              0 GRE 
  23 Gorozhankina Julia                 0 RUS 
  24 Govindarajan Amirtha               0 IND 
  25 Hagiyev Araz                       0 AZE 
  26 Hatzidimitriou Dimitris            0 GRE 
  27 Herman Cristian Van Dyk            0 RSA 
  28 Hristaras Dimitris                 0 GRE 
  29 Hristodoulaki Antonia              0 GRE 
  30 Jadhan Rohit Gopal                 0 IND 
  31 Johnson Evan                       0 RSA 
  32 Kabanis Stelios                    0 GRE 
  33 Kaforos Alkis                      0 GRE 
  34 Keksesidis Kostas                  0 GRE 
  35 Kollia Marianna                    0 GRE 
  36 Kountardas Panagiotis              0 GRE 
  37 Koutroukis Andreas                 0 GRE 
  38 Lakhani Anjali                     0 ENG 
  39 Malamatas Kostas                   0 GRE 
  40 Maniotis Errikos                   0 GRE 
  41 Mavromihalis Kostas                0 GRE 
  42 Mitridis Dimitris                  0 GRE 
  43 Mollentze Heinrich                 0 RSA 
  44 Ostrowska Dominika                 0 POL 
  45 Sariyev Riad                       0 AZE 
  46 Savant Apoorva Avadhoot            0 IND 
  47 Savla Mahavira Pankaj              0 IND 
  48 Sotiriadou Ioanna                  0 GRE 
  49 Stander Jacques                    0 RSA 
  50 Tison Kristen                      0 USV 
  51 Tsarouha Marianthi                 0 GRE 
  52 Tsiahtsiras Giorgos                0 GRE 
  53 Venter Johanes                     0 RSA

Under 14

SNo. Name                        IRtg FED 
   1 Chirila Ioan Cristian       2339 ROM 
   2 Leniart Arkadiusz           2279 POL 
   3 Kopylov Alexander A         2143 RUS 
   4 Sismanis Aggelos            2102 GRE 
   5 Goumas Georgios             2083 GRE 
   6 Homatidis Panagiotis        2040 GRE 
   7 Sankalp Modwal              2039 IND 
   8 Iordanidou  Zoi             2022 GRE 
   9 Stefanidis Ioannis          1987 GRE 
  10 Aggelaki Filia                 0 GRE 
  11 Barbageorgopoulou Despina      0 GRE 
  12 Borate Suraj Shamrao           0 IND 
  13 Bosman Hermanus                0 RSA 
  14 Chinner Ronald                 0 RSA 
  15 Claasen Johannes               0 RSA 
  16 Cohen Yam                      0 ISR 
  17 Diasakos Damianis              0 GRE 
  18 Georgountzou Daria             0 GRE 
  19 Goldenhuys Ros Michael         0 RSA 
  20 Hall Toby                      0 ENG 
  21 Hasanova Turkan                0 AZE 
  22 Havenga P.J.H.                 0 RSA 
  23 Hrisoglou Sofia                0 GRE 
  24 Ketzetsis Giorgos              0 GRE 
  25 Kinzel Tiffany                 0 GER 
  26 Konstantinidis Lazaros         0 GRE 
  27 Kopylova Natalia               0 RUS 
  28 Lakhani Kishan                 0 ENG 
  29 Le Roux Danielle Aleksandra    0 RSA 
  30 Leibovich Shai                 0 ISR 
  31 Levin Omri                     0 ISR 
  32 Manelidou Maria                0 GRE 
  33 Marttinen Vussi                0 FIN 
  34 Moutafidou Nikoleta            0 GRE 
  35 Papadea Konstantina            0 GRE 
  36 Papadopoulos Giorgos           0 GRE 
  37 Raoutenbach Arno               0 RSA 
  38 Saleem Zayd                    0 USV 
  39 Stander Jacques                0 RSA 
  40 Streeter Harry                 0 ENG 
  41 Tohizade Zakir                 0 AZE 
  42 Volkov Denis                   0 UKR 
  43 Wolff Cristoph                 0 GER 
Under 16
SNo. Name                      IRtg FED 
   1 Gounina Valentina         2340 RUS 
   2 Mozharov Mikhail          2272 RUS 
   3 Siebarth Raiko            2216 GER 
   4 Bobula Mateusz            2164 POL 
   5 Romashko Andrei           2136 UKR 
   6 Fragakis Efstratios       2107 GRE 
   7 Jafarli Alizamin          2088 AZE 
   8 Manelidis Savvas          2080 GRE 
   9 Stavrianakis Ioannis      2058 GRE 
  10 Kiratzopoulos Efthimios   2057 GRE 
  11 Voronin Nikita            2033 RUS 
  12 Ikonomopoulou Maria       2032 GRE 
  13 Ishan Nadkami             2017 IND 
  14 Verikakis Manolis         2017 GRE 
  15 Bizopoulos Alexandros     2008 GRE 
  16 Tsialas Panayotis         2007 GRE 
  17 Sobierska Wioletta        1998 POL 
  18 Fraser Joe                1945 ENG 
  19 Paganoglou Anastasia      1944 GRE 
  20 Ntiloudi Despina          1901 GRE 
  21 Stefanidou Maria          1755 GRE 
  22 Aggelaki Matina              0 GRE 
  23 Apergis Manolis              0 GRE 
  24 Basson Heinrich              0 RSA 
  25 Crouse Christian             0 RSA 
  26 Fry Kristen                  0 USV 
  27 Ganapathy Aswin              0 IND 
  28 Georgiadis Vasilis           0 GRE 
  29 Hall Daniel                  0 ENG 
  30 Hoffmann Lena                0 GER 
  31 Irving Laura                 0 RSA 
  32 Jannse Van Rensberg Elmie    0 RSA 
  33 Joubert Roan                 0 RSA 
  34 Keetley Michael              0 ENG 
  35 Kumar Vedantha               0 ENG 
  36 Long How Peter               0 RSA 
  37 Marttinen Teppo              0 FIN 
  38 Shipilova Olga               0 RUS 
  39 Smith Michael                0 USV 
  40 Tsarouha Menexenia           0 GRE 
  41 Van Huyssteen Simeon         0 RSa 
  42 Van Reisenberg Ryan          0 RSA 
  43 Van Wyk Wessel               0 RSA 
  44 Venter Stefan                0 RSA 
  45 Verikakis Giannis            0 GRE 
  46 Voges Jackob Lim             0 RSA 
  47 Wells Daniel                 0 ENG