Participations

1 Koneru, Humpy g IND 2513
2 Galliamova, Alisa m RUS 2502
3 Chiburdanidze, Maia g GEO 2502
4 Matveeva, Svetlana wg RUS 2496
5 Lahno, Kateryna m UKR 2493
6 Cramling, Pia g SWE 2491
7 Stefanova, Antoaneta g BUL 2490
8 Zhao, Xue wg CHN 2477
9 Xu, Yuhua wg CHN 2474
10 Zhukova, Natalia wg UKR 2471
11 Kosteniuk, Alexandra m RUS 2469
12 Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina wg RUS 2467
13 Krush, Irina m USA 2465
14 Skripchenko, Almira m FRA 2456
15 Dzagnidze, Nana wg GEO 2452
16 Kosintseva, Tatiana wg RUS 2451
17 Hoang Thanh Trang m VIE 2447
18 Radziewicz, Iweta m POL 2444
19 Peptan, Corina-Isabela m ROM 2439
20 Kachiani-G., Ketino m GER 2439
21 Alexandrova, Olga m UKR 2430
22 Cmilyte, Viktorija m LTU 2430
23 Kosintseva, Nadezhda wg RUS 2425
24 Danielian, Elina m ARM 2418
25 Wang, Pin wg CHN 2417
26 Xu, Yuanyuan wg CHN 2410
27 Socko, Monika m POL 2408
28 Polovnikova, Ekaterina wg RUS 2406
29 Bojkovic, Natasa wg SCG 2400
30 Sebag, Marie m FRA 2398
31 Lomineishvili, Maia m GEO 2397
32 Peng, Zhaoqin m NED 2396
33 Dworakowska, Joanna m POL 2395
34 Slavina, Irina m RUS 2395
35 Pogonina, Natalija wm RUS 2393
36 Wang, Yu wg CHN 2393
37 Khurtsidze, Nino m GEO 2387
38 Mkrtchian, Lilit m ARM 2387
39 Vasilevich, Tatjana m UKR 2386
40 Paehtz, Elisabeth wg GER 2385
41 Sedina, Elena m ITA 2382
42 Javakhishvili, Lela wg GEO 2372
43 Harika, Dronavalli wm IND 2368
44 Matnadze, Ana wg GEO 2364
45 Nguyen, Thi Thanh An wm VIE 2353
46 Goletiani, Rusudan wg USA 2352
47 Meenakshi, S. wm IND 2344
48 Le, Kieu Thien Kim wm VIE 2341
49 Huang, Qian wm CHN 2339
50 Shahade, Jennifer wm USA 2337
51 Jackova, Jana wg CZE 2331
52 Arribas, Maritza wg CUB 2327
53 Lujan, Carolina wm ARG 2319
54 Sergeeva, Maria wg KAZ 2319
55 Petrenko, Svetlana wg MDA 2313
56 Tkeshelashvili, Sopio wg GEO 2307
57 Paridar, Shadi wm IRI 2265
58 Tan, Zhongyi   CHN 2250
59 Hahn, Anna wm USA 2218
60 Morales Mendoza, Luciana wm PER 2120
61 Houli, Asma   ALG 2116
62 Arouche, Farida wm ALG 2114
63 Khaziyeva, Dinara wf CAN 2110
64 Van Der Merwe, Cecile H. wm RSA 2062