Participations

SNo.   Name Rtg FED
1 GM Ivanchuk Vassily 2716 UKR
2 GM Milov Vadim 2680 SUI
3 GM Gurevich Mikhail 2672 BEL
4 GM Radjabov Teimour 2670 AZE
5 GM Mamedyarov Shakhriyar 2657 AZE
6 GM Nikolic Predrag 2648 BIH
7 GM Aronian Levon 2645 ARM
8 GM Macieja Bartlomiej 2633 POL
9 GM Jobava Baadur 2616 GEO
10 GM Sargissian Gabriel 2614 ARM
11 GM Krasenkow Michal 2609 POL
12 GM Asrian Karen 2605 ARM
13 GM Markowski Tomasz 2605 POL
14 GM Navara David 2602 CZE
15 GM Agrest Evgenij 2601 SWE
16 GM Miroshnichenko Evgenij 2599 UKR
17 GM Anastasian Ashot 2587 ARM
18 GM Istratescu Andrei 2587 ROM
19 GM Kempinski Robert 2586 POL
20 GM Minasian Artashes 2585 ARM
21 GM Izoria Zviad 2573 GEO
22 GM Naiditsch Arkadij 2571 GER
23 GM Andersson Ulf 2570 SWE
24 GM Stefansson Hannes 2567 ISL
25 GM Gashimov Vugar 2565 AZE
26 IM Cheparinov Ivan 2555 BUL
27 GM Hulak Krunoslav 2550 CRO
28 GM Parligras Mircea 2549 ROM
29 GM Guseinov Gadir 2548 AZE
30 GM Nyback Tomi 2545 FIN
31 GM Chatalbashev Boris 2543 BUL
32 GM Stocek Jiri 2543 CZE
33 GM Halkias Stelios 2541 GRE
34 IM Petrosian Tigran L 2539 ARM
35 IM Smeets Jan 2531 NED
36 GM Iljushin Alexei 2529 RUS
37 IM Radulski Julian 2497 BUL
38 GM Nedev Trajce 2489 MKD
39 IM Mastrovasilis Athanasios 2488 GRE
40 GM Akesson Ralf 2476 SWE
41   Pashikian Arman 2466 ARM
42 IM Drabke Lorenz 2453 GER
43 IM Van Der Stricht Geert 2450 BEL
44 IM Klinova Masha 2436 ISR
45 GM Jonkman Harmen 2421 NED
46 IM Neubauer Martin 2418 AUT
47 IM Mazi Leon 2417 SLO
48 IM Kristjansson Stefan 2404 ISL
49 IM Grunberg Mihai-Lucian 2401 ROM
50 FM Soylu Suat 2397 TUR
51 IM Haznedaroglu Kivanc 2395 TUR
52 IM Erdogdu Mert 2369 TUR
53 FM Thorfinnsson Bjorn 2345 ISL
54 IM Atakisi Umut 2344 TUR
55 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2343 AZE
56   Iotov Valentin 2342 BUL
57 FM Bakalarz Mieczyslaw 2333 LUX
58 IM Yilmaz Turhan 2311 TUR
59 FM Karadeniz Emre 2310 TUR
60 FM Bayram Yakup 2292 TUR
61   Erturan Yakup 2273 TUR
62   Esen Baris 2262 TUR
63 FM Erdogan Hakan 2252 TUR
64   Idrizaj Abedin 2249 FID
65   Kose Serkan 2244 TUR
66   Yeke Serkan 2238 TUR
67   Makoli Perparim 2228 FID
68   Bente Bjoern 2219 GER
69 WIM Mamedjarova Turkan 2191 AZE
70   Demirel Tolga 2183 TUR
71   Aleskerov Faik 2167 AZE
72   Goksel Doga Cihan 2130 TUR
73 WFM Yildiz Betul Cemre 2108 TUR
74   Ersahin Bulent 2070 TUR