Final Standings

Group 1

Place

#

Name

Fed.

Title

Rating

Score

RO Cut

1

20

Bologan V.

MDA

g

2630

7

2591,4

2

19

Aleksandrov A.

BLR

g

2633

7

2574,7

3

50

Fedorov A.

BLR

g

2579

7

2573,1

4

2

Svidler P.

RUS

g

2693

7

2546,1

5

46

Najer E.

RUS

g

2585

6,5

2601,0

6

64

Galkin A.

RUS

g

2568

6,5

2594,1

7

14

Rublevsky S.

RUS

g

2644

6,5

2577,7

8

13

Sakaev K.

RUS

g

2645

6,5

2572,0

9

3

Dreev A.

RUS

g

2690

6,5

2567,7

10

59

Smirnov P.

RUS

m

2572

6,5

2527,7

11

49

Ulibin M.

RUS

g

2581

6

2596,6

12

41

Dolmatov S.

RUS

g

2591

6

2589,4

13

34

Moiseenko A.

UKR

g

2597

6

2587,4

14

62

Bu X.

CHN

g

2569

6

2586,4

15

104

Savchenko S.

UKR

g

2539

6

2579,4

16

70

Gagunashvili M.

GEO

g

2563

6

2575,1

17

11

Sutovsky E.

ISR

g

2651

6

2572,0

18

21

Kaidanov G.

USA

g

2629

6

2554,4

19

100

Lugovoi A.

RUS

g

2540

6

2553,3

20

51

Popov V.

RUS

g

2579

6

2552,0

21

4

Morozevich A.

RUS

g

2678

6

2552,0

22

35

Mamedyarov Sh.

AZE

g

2596

6

2551,3

23

18

Kobalia M.

RUS

g

2635

6

2548,7

24

98

Shomoev A.

RUS

g

2541

6

2548,3

25

15

Tkachev V.

FRA

g

2642

6

2547,6

26

23

Khenkin I.

GER

g

2624

6

2544,1

27

25

Granda Zuniga J.

PER

g

2623

6

2537,6

28

105

Timoshenko G.

UKR

g

2539

6

2519,4

29

92

Romanishin O.

UKR

g

2543

5,5

2595,1

30

91

Nataf I-A.

FRA

g

2545

5,5

2590,3

31

116

Sadvakasov D.

KAZ

g

2523

5,5

2590,0

32

133

Lerner K.

UKR

g

2507

5,5

2588,6

33

42

Efimenko Z.

UKR

g

2590

5,5

2583,9

34

108

Kovchan A.

UKR

g

2536

5,5

2579,7

35

10

Smirin I.

ISR

g

2664

5,5

2561,0

36

179

Frolyanov D.

RUS

-

2447

5,5

2555,7

37

8

Van Wely L.

NED

g

2668

5,5

2555,4

38

7

Lautier J.

FRA

g

2670

5,5

2553,7

39

5

Malakhov V.

RUS

g

2677

5,5

2552,0

40

38

Jussupov A.

GER

g

2592

5,5

2551,6

41

97

Morovic Fernandez I.

CHI

g

2541

5,5

2549,9

42

83

Ovetchkin R.

RUS

m

2554

5,5

2549,7

43

76

Sorokin M.

ARG

g

2560

5,5

2547,9

44

28

Tregubov P.

RUS

g

2612

5,5

2547,3

45

183

Al Sayed M.

QAT

m

2431

5,5

2547,0

46

110

Ionov S.

RUS

g

2531

5,5

2530,0

47

12

Landa K.

RUS

g

2649

5,5

2528,9

48

16

Motylev A.

RUS

g

2640

5,5

2523,6

49

102

Belov V.

RUS

m

2540

5,5

2523,4

50

39

Milov V.

SUI

g

2592

5,5

2522,4

51

69

Izoria Z.

GEO

g

2565

5,5

2507,6

52

71

Adianto U.

INA

g

2562

5,5

2496,0

53

88

Yurtaev L.

KGZ

g

2547

5,5

2490,6

54

56

Burmakin V.

RUS

g

2575

5,5

2488,1

55

67

Inarkiev E.

RUS

g

2566

5,5

2487,4

56

93

Shaposhnikov E.

RUS

m

2543

5

2622,4

57

115

Goloshchapov A.

UKR

g

2523

5

2592,7

58

113

Bocharov D.

RUS

m

2524

5

2591,7

59

148

Deviatkin A.

RUS

m

2487

5

2582,4

60

36

Fressinet L.

FRA

g

2593

5

2579,9

61

120

Halkias S.

GRE

g

2521

5

2578,9

62

6

Zvjaginsev V.

RUS

g

2671

5

2576,7

63

77

Jobava B.

GEO

g

2559

5

2573,7

64

90

Kempinski R.

POL

g

2545

5

2573,0

65

17

Lastin A.

RUS

g

2636

5

2560,9

66

94

Degraeve J-M.

FRA

g

2542

5

2557,6

67

177

Bartel M.

POL

m

2447

5

2556,7

68

81

Anastasian A.

ARM

g

2555

5

2555,6

69

1

Grischuk A.

RUS

g

2712

5

2552,7

70

37

Chuchelov V.

BEL

g

2592

5

2543,7

71

29

Aronian L.

ARM

g

2610

5

2540,3

72

30

Kazhgaleyev M.

KAZ

g

2604

5

2536,0

73

87

Yemelin V.

RUS

g

2549

5

2529,3

74

45

Kotsur P.

KAZ

g

2586

5

2523,9

75

26

Alekseev E.

RUS

g

2614

5

2520,1

76

9

Vaganian R.

ARM

g

2667

5

2516,9

77

84

Amonatov F.

TJK

g

2551

5

2504,0

78

55

Shariyazdanov A.

RUS

g

2576

5

2499,3

79

52

Yakovich Y.

RUS

g

2579

5

2495,7

80

65

Sulskis S.

LTU

g

2567

5

2492,9

81

60

Eljanov P.

UKR

g

2571

5

2487,6

82

73

Chernyshov K.

RUS

g

2561

5

2460,7

83

86

Brodsky M.

UKR

g

2550

4,5

2633,7

84

112

Turov M.

RUS

g

2525

4,5

2594,9

85

107

Iljushin A.

RUS

g

2537

4,5

2590,1

86

129

Roiz M.

ISR

m

2512

4,5

2580,4

87

124

Potkin V.

RUS

g

2516

4,5

2576,4

88

163

Sandipan Ch.

IND

m

2464

4,5

2573,0

89

140

Novikov S.

RUS

m

2498

4,5

2570,3

90

75

Jakovenko D.

RUS

g

2561

4,5

2569,9

91

79

Sveshnikov E.

LAT

g

2557

4,5

2567,7

92

125

Guliev S.

AZE

g

2513

4,5

2555,7

93

199

Livshits G.

ISR

m

2410

4,5

2554,7

94

174

Vlassov N.

RUS

m

2454

4,5

2553,0

95

131

Rashkovsky N.

RUS

g

2510

4,5

2543,0

96

121

Ivanov A.

USA

g

2520

4,5

2541,7

97

186

Zhao Xue

CHN

wg

2428

4,5

2541,4

98

109

Loginov V.

RUS

g

2532

4,5

2540,0

99

143

Iskusnyh S.

RUS

g

2496

4,5

2536,6

100

78

Minasian Artashes

ARM

g

2557

4,5

2536,4

101

22

Epishin V.

RUS

g

2626

4,5

2536,3

102

95

Ikonnikov V.

RUS

g

2542

4,5

2536,1

103

31

Rustemov A.

RUS

g

2604

4,5

2532,6

104

24

Pelletier Y.

SUI

g

2624

4,5

2527,1

105

101

Zagrebelny S.

UZB

g

2540

4,5

2524,1

106

74

Ivanov S.

RUS

g

2561

4,5

2521,9

107

43

Neverov V.

UKR

g

2588

4,5

2520,1

108

53

Sargissian G.

ARM

g

2577

4,5

2520,0

109

32

Ehlvest J.

EST

g

2600

4,5

2514,9

110

58

Shchekachev A.

RUS

g

2572

4,5

2509,8

111

57

Markowski T.

POL

g

2574

4,5

2509,6

112

68

Mchedlishvili M.

GEO

g

2566

4,5

2508,0

113

47

Avrukh B.

ISR

g

2584

4,5

2507,1

114

82

Volzhin A.

RUS

g

2555

4,5

2496,6

115

63

Sokolov A.

FRA

g

2569

4,5

2494,1

116

61

Gershon A.

ISR

g

2571

4,5

2485,0

117

27

Shabalov A.

USA

g

2613

4,5

2483,9

118

99

Vorobiov E.

RUS

g

2541

4,5

2469,6

119

118

Balashov Y.

RUS

g

2521

4

2598,3

120

111

Poluljahov A.

RUS

g

2527

4

2597,9

121

132

Korobov A.

UKR

m

2509

4

2579,6

122

145

Kuzmin G.

UKR

g

2495

4

2574,6

123

123

Kulaots K.

EST

g

2516

4

2570,7

124

146

Postny E.

ISR

g

2494

4

2568,1

125

171

Pantsulaia L.

GEO

m

2457

4

2557,7

126

160

Yandemirov V.

RUS

g

2469

4

2556,7

127

147

Chuprov D.

RUS

m

2494

4

2551,1

128

106

Riazantsev A.

RUS

g

2538

4

2545,1

129

189

Lukin A.

RUS

m

2424

4

2544,4

130

175

Kabanov N.

RUS

m

2452

4

2538,7

131

185

Zhukova N.

UKR

wg

2430

4

2531,4

132

138

Potapov A.

RUS

m

2500

4

2526,9

133

197

Ramirez A.

CRC

m

2413

4

2525,4

134

193

Petrosian T.L.

ARM

-

2419

4

2518,7

135

155

Kunin V.

GER

m

2476

4

2518,3

136

85

Fominyh A.

RUS

g

2551

4

2517,7

137

191

Fernando D.

POR

m

2423

4

2517,0

138

33

Kharlov A.

RUS

g

2597

4

2515,1

139

40

Timofeev A.

RUS

m

2592

4

2514,6

140

72

Dvoirys S.

RUS

g

2562

4

2505,9

141

44

Korotylev A.

RUS

g

2586

4

2505,6

142

103

Kozyrev V.

RUS

g

2539

4

2496,4

143

48

Psakhis L.

ISR

g

2582

4

2494,3

144

141

Kostenko P.

KAZ

m

2497

4

2491,3

145

54

Glek I.

GER

g

2576

4

2489,4

146

154

Kurnosov I.

RUS

m

2477

4

2487,3

147

134

Tunik G.

RUS

g

2507

4

2482,0

148

117

Hasangatin R.

RUS

m

2523

4

2475,7

149

89

Berelovich A.

UKR

g

2546

4

2473,1

150

142

Podgaets M.

UKR

m

2497

4

2471,9

151

122

Galego L.

POR

g

2518

4

2470,6

152

96

Vasiukov E.

RUS

g

2542

4

2467,4

153

119

Danielian O.

ARM

g

2521

4

2465,4

154

80

Aseev K.

RUS

g

2556

4

2457,9

155

153

Beshukov S.

RUS

g

2477

3,5

2565,7

156

158

Matveeva S.

RUS

wg

2475

3,5

2557,4

157

168

Chernikov O.

RUS

g

2459

3,5

2548,0

158

180

Purtov, A.

RUS

m

2440

3,5

2527,3

159

187

Bellaiche A.

FRA

m

2427

3,5

2526,4

160

166

Pridorozhni A.

RUS

m

2462

3,5

2525,3

161

188

Baramidze D.

GER

m

2426

3,5

2524,9

162

192

Genda V.

RUS

m

2421

3,5

2518,1

163

144

Galliamova A.

RUS

wg

2496

3,5

2518,0

164

178

Loskutov O.

RUS

m

2447

3,5

2512,7

165

201

Lahno K.

UKR

wg

2376

3,5

2512,4

166

195

Kim A.

RUS

m

2413

3,5

2511,9

167

156

Sambuev B.

RUS

m

2476

3,5

2511,0

168

176

Geller J.

RUS

m

2448

3,5

2510,7

169

200

Zavgorodniy S.

UKR

m

2406

3,5

2500,9

170

152

Minasian Ara

ARM

m

2481

3,5

2500,1

171

66

Areshchenko A.

UKR

g

2566

3,5

2489,7

172

128

Nikolaidis I.

GRE

g

2512

3,5

2474,3

173

130

Shneider A.

UKR

g

2511

3,5

2469,3

174

126

Makarov M.

RUS

g

2512

3,5

2467,7

175

161

Nalbandian T.

ARM

m

2465

3,5

2141,9

176

165

Alexandrova O.

UKR

wg

2462

3

2560,9

177

157

Olafsson H.

ISL

g

2475

3

2557,3

178

150

Hillarp Persson T.

SWE

g

2482

3

2555,0

179

170

Yagupov I.

RUS

m

2458

3

2545,3

180

162

Akhmetov A.

RUS

m

2464

3

2539,1

181

136

Tishin P.

RUS

-

2502

3

2533,7

182

135

Chabanon J-L.

FRA

g

2504

3

2524,6

183

181

Sharavdorj D.

MGL

g

2438

3

2519,1

184

196

Nedochetov M.

RUS

m

2413

3

2510,1

185

198

Janturin A.

RUS

m

2411

3

2507,7

186

114

Grigoriants S.

RUS

m

2524

3

2492,9

187

194

Taleb M.

UAE

m

2415

3

2490,6

188

149

Obukhov A.

RUS

m

2485

3

2490,3

189

139

Vokarev S.

RUS

m

2500

2,5

2526,6

190

164

Donchenko A.

GER

m

2463

2,5

2520,3

191

173

Odeev H.

TKM

m

2454

2,5

2513,7

192

190

Kundin A.

ISR

f

2424

2,5

2513,2

193

182

Nadanian A.

ARM

m

2433

2,5

2510,6

194

127

Malakhatko V.

UKR

g

2512

2,5

2508,6

195

184

Sprenger J-M.

GER

m

2431

2,5

2497,5

196

159

Ulko J.

RUS

m

2472

2,5

2490,1

197

151

Tosic M.

YUG

g

2482

2,5

2470,6

198

137

Zubarev A.

UKR

g

2501

2,5

2444,3

199

167

Iljin A.

RUS

f

2462

2

2530,1

200

172

Nureev G.

RUS

m

2456

2

2512,1

201

169

Pevzner L.

RUS

m

2459

2

2508,6

Group 2

Place

#

Name

 

Fed.

 

Title

 

Rating

 

Score

 

RO Cut

1

26

Shorokhov A.

RUS

m

2423

7,5

2371,9

2

7

Dzhakaev D.

RUS

-

2445

7

2403,1

3

16

Jonkman H.

NED

g

2436

7

2398,3

4

33

Mittelman G.

ISR

m

2407

7

2384,9

5

59

Maryasin B.

ISR

m

2377

6,5

2392,9

6

6

Kanep M.

EST

m

2445

6,5

2380,3

7

34

Shanava K.

GEO

m

2406

6,5

2380,1

8

8

Raetsky A.

RUS

m

2444

6,5

2373,3

9

43

Feoktistov A.

RUS

m

2400

6,5

2367,0

10

27

Shvedchikov A.

RUS

m

2413

6,5

2355,1

11

29

Kotanjian T.

ARM

-

2410

6,5

2345,1

12

24

Kozlov O.

RUS

m

2424

6,5

2338,3

13

46

Gladyszew O.

RUS

m

2392

6,5

2336,1

14

51

Gouliev N.

AZE

-

2387

6,5

2311,6

15

94

Romanov E.

RUS

f

2329

6

2420,6

16

69

Nepomniachtchi I.

RUS

f

2368

6

2382,4

17

70

Krylov, M.

RUS

-

2367

6

2381,6

18

20

Khismatullin D.

RUS

-

2431

6

2377,0

19

13

Bagaturov G.

GEO

g

2439

6

2373,7

20

15

Ivanov Viktor

RUS

m

2438

6

2365,7

21

41

Bogdanov V.

UKR

m

2403

6

2364,6

22

64

Zhidkov V.

UKR

m

2372

6

2354,4

23

48

Farakhov R.

RUS

f

2392

6

2346,4

24

102

Kuznetsov, V.

RUS

-

2310

6

2343,9

25

36

Chuiko A.

RUS

m

2405

6

2342,3

26

67

Leito P.

EST

-

2370

6

2342,1

27

38

Maslak K.

RUS

-

2405

6

2342,1

28

66

Piankov E.

UKR

m

2370

6

2340,9

29

40

Averjanov A.

UKR

m

2403

6

2292,6

30

82

Shevelev A.

ISR

m

2345

6

2239,3

31

74

Petrosian, D.

ARM

f

2357

5,5

2417,6

32

55

Boim I.

ISR

m

2382

5,5

2402,1

33

62

Arbakov V.

RUS

g

2374

5,5

2395,7

34

65

Kornilov I.

RUS

-

2371

5,5

2393,9

35

98

Von Bahr O.

SWE

-

2320

5,5

2389,1

36

86

Andreikin D.

RUS

f

2342

5,5

2380,4

37

23

Mesropov K.

RUS

m

2428

5,5

2359,7

38

45

Kurenkov N.

RUS

m

2393

5,5

2356,1

39

68

Gunnarsson J-V.

ISL

m

2369

5,5

2355,6

40

101

Akimov I.

RUS

-

2312

5,5

2355,0

41

22

Ogloblin N.

RUS

m

2429

5,5

2352,1

42

11

Kholmov R.

RUS

g

2441

5,5

2352,1

43

56

Gerzhoy L.

ISR

-

2380

5,5

2350,3

44

2

Gorbatov A.

RUS

m

2448

5,5

2347,7

45

39

Shishkin V.

UKR

m

2404

5,5

2343,7

46

12

Lisiy I.

RUS

-

2441

5,5

2338,0

47

4

Egin S.

UZB

m

2447

5,5

2334,7

48

54

Danielian E.

ARM

wg

2384

5,5

2325,1

49

28

Filipenko A.

RUS

m

2412

5,5

2305,9

50

50

Melkozerov D.

RUS

-

2390

5,5

2296,6

51

49

Bratchenko A.

RUS

m

2390

5,5

2293,6

52

127

Ivanets V.

RUS

f

2259

5

2404,1

53

141

Parfenov V.

RUS

-

2230

5

2383,9

54

166

Kaplan S.

ISR

-

2152

5

2375,6

55

114

Abbasifar H.

IRI

-

2284

5

2364,7

56

14

Arutunian D.

GEO

m

2439

5

2360,3

57

17

Khruschiov A.

MDA

m

2434

5

2355,9

58

3

Yuferov S.

RUS

m

2448

5

2355,9

59

32

Isupov V.

RUS

m

2407

5

2342,0

60

25

Frolov D.

RUS

m

2423

5

2329,0

61

153

Iskakov A.

KAZ

f

2196

5

2324,1

62

44

Vanderstricht G.

BEL

m

2397

5

2320,3

63

72

Kachar V.

RUS

-

2364

5

2313,1

64

155

Chigladze I.

GEO

-

2193

5

2312,4

65

61

Chibukhchian A.

ARM

m

2375

5

2304,6

66

87

Vikulov A.

RUS

f

2342

5

2261,0

67

52

Afek Y.

ISR

m

2386

5

2259,1

68

58

Kislov M.

RUS

m

2377

5

2252,9

69

84

Asmundsson I.

ISL

f

2343

5

2242,4

70

85

Grafl F.

GER

f

2343

5

2238,4

71

100

Mamedov R.

AZE

-

2315

4,5

2415,6

72

97

Papin V.

RUS

-

2322

4,5

2406,3

73

143

Danielian V.

ARM

-

2220

4,5

2401,7

74

90

Castaldo F.

ITA

f

2338

4,5

2396,6

75

77

Jobava B.

GEO

-

2353

4,5

2391,1

76

99

Tumanov A.

RUS

-

2318

4,5

2381,7

77

113

Reutsky S.

RUS

f

2289

4,5

2379,4

78

123

Elfert A.

RUS

m

2265

4,5

2355,6

79

157

Arngrimsson D.

ISL

-

2186

4,5

2354,7

80

89

Gliksman D.

USA

f

2339

4,5

2351,4

81

81

Klenburg M.

UKR

-

2349

4,5

2348,3

82

75

Kalinichev A.

RUS

-

2355

4,5

2344,3

83

171

Kjartansson G.

ISL

-

2106

4,5

2342,7

84

106

Bebchuk E.

RUS

-

2305

4,5

2341,3

85

63

Kononenko T.

UKR

wg

2373

4,5

2330,4

86

108

Bogdanov O.

UKR

-

2297

4,5

2329,1

87

5

Seeman T.

EST

m

2446

4,5

2322,6

88

96

Shibaev A.

RUS

-

2325

4,5

2319,7

89

19

Korniushin N.

RUS

m

2433

4,5

2305,9

90

109

Bick J.

USA

f

2296

4,5

2305,3

91

1

Batsanin D.

RUS

m

2449

4,5

2302,7

92

31

Akhmadeev V.

RUS

m

2407

4,5

2293,9

93

37

Ghane Sh.

IRI

-

2405

4,5

2292,4

94

88

Estrada Nieto J.

MEX

m

2341

4,5

2278,6

95

9

Dobrov V.

RUS

m

2442

4,5

2271,4

96

57

Krapivin A.

RUS

m

2378

4,5

2255,3

97

53

Mozaliov S.

RUS

m

2386

4,5

2239,0

98

76

Utnasunov A.

RUS

-

2354

4,5

2207,3

99

118

Rykalin A.

RUS

-

2275

4

2388,0

100

128

Shaklein F.

RUS

-

2254

4

2379,9

101

142

Zhumabaev R.

KAZ

-

2224

4

2372,7

102

110

Mamedjarova Z.

AZE

wg

2293

4

2370,9

103

135

Tsifanskaya L.

ISR

wi

2242

4

2365,3

104

107

Krivoborodov E.

RUS

-

2301

4

2357,9

105

124

Thorarinsson P.

ISL

-

2265

4

2356,9

106

167

Franchini, G.

ITA

-

2148

4

2341,8

107

21

Karpatchev, A.

RUS

-

2430

4

2340,5

108

140

Zakurdjaeva I.

RUS

wi

2230

4

2336,6

109

10

Shabanov Y.

RUS

m

2442

4

2332,9

110

170

Karlsson B-I.

ISL

-

2132

4

2322,3

111

30

Kazakov P.

RUS

-

2409

4

2322,1

112

71

Manakova M.

YUG

wg

2366

4

2321,0

113

78

Sharapov E.

UKR

m

2351

4

2317,6

114

129

Maslak A.

RUS

-

2253

4

2316,1

115

79

Thinnsen J.

USA

f

2349

4

2309,7

116

73

Alikhanov F.

RUS

f

2362

4

2308,0

117

119

Murzin L.

RUS

m

2274

4

2300,0

118

117

Bergsson S.

ISL

f

2277

4

2296,4

119

116

Kusubov Y.

UKR

-

2283

4

2294,9

120

93

Omelchenko V.

RUS

-

2330

4

2279,3

121

92

Thorfinnsson B.

ISL

f

2332

4

2270,9

122

80

Bogachkov I.

RUS

-

2349

4

2270,7

123

60

Smith B.

USA

f

2377

4

2232,3

124

91

Zawadzka J.

POL

-

2335

4

2211,9

125

136

Battaglini G.

FRA

-

2238

3,5

2355,6

126

169

Karim I.

FRA

-

2136

3,5

2347,0

127

120

Liberzon R.

RUS

-

2271

3,5

2347,0

128

131

Logothetis S.

GRE

-

2248

3,5

2346,9

129

146

Mamedjarova T.

AZE

-

2214

3,5

2341,3

130

152

Tanaka, Y.

JPN

-

2198

3,5

2328,3

131

125

Chasovnikova E.

RUS

wg

2263

3,5

2320,6

132

149

Kouvatsou M.

GRE

wg

2208

3,5

2320,3

133

148

Papadopoulou V.

GRE

-

2210

3,5

2312,4

134

163

Dzheranjan S.

RUS

-

2173

3,5

2298,3

135

111

Tetenkina I.

BLR

wi

2292

3,5

2282,4

136

47

Umansky V.

RUS

m

2392

3,5

2280,6

137

42

Kravtsov, S.

RUS

-

2402

3,5

2277,6

138

115

Scetinin, A.

RUS

f

2283

3,5

2274,7

139

105

Chernomordik P.

ISR

f

2305

3,5

2268,9

140

121

Remizov J.

RUS

-

2270

3,5

2257,3

141

168

Bashkite, V.

EST

-

2136

3,5

2254,7

142

112

Asylguzhin R.

RUS

-

2291

3,5

2229,0

143

132

Shegunts V.

ARM

-

2248

3

2373,6

144

130

Kuzin A.

RUS

-

2250

3

2348,9

145

147

Mitlashevsky O.

RUS

-

2212

3

2331,3

146

122

Gaston S.

FRA

-

2269

3

2323,5

147

156

Hamelink D.

NED

wi

2187

3

2314,9

148

126

Zhelezny S.

RUS

f

2261

3

2310,4

149

150

Shamugia Sh.

GEO

-

2201

3

2308,4

150

158

Williams J.

USA

-

2184

3

2306,7

151

151

Zalkind K.

ISR

f

2198

3

2288,0

152

103

Sychev S.

RUS

-

2308

3

2284,6

153

144

Verzhansky A.

RUS

-

2219

3

2276,1

154

164

Felizes, R.

POR

-

2154

3

2272,6

155

137

Melnikova Y.

RUS

wi

2235

3

2266,6

156

35

Yudin S.

RUS

f

2406

3

2250,6

157

95

Pincher D.

RUS

-

2325

3

2209,6

158

18

Khurtsidze N.

GEO

wg

2433

2,5

2344,7

159

165

Sultanov Dz.

RUS

-

2154

2,5

2322,9

160

159

Groffen H.

NED

-

2180

2,5

2309,1

161

160

Nakamura R.

JPN

-

2180

2,5

2287,7

162

138

Safarli E.

AZE

-

2232

2

2339,9

163

134

Hasanova E.

RUS

wi

2245

2

2311,7

164

145

Weber K.

GER

-

2219

2

2291,7

165

161

Potapenko A.

RUS

-

2180

2

2271,4

166

162

Cherkasova M.

RUS

wf

2176

2

2269,9

167

133

Li G.

UZB

-

2247

2

2233,0

168

83

Bogumil P.

RUS

m

2343

2

2200,4

169

154

Ivanov Vladimir

RUS

m

2195

1,5

2357,5

170

139

Strekalovski V.

RUS

-

2231

1,5

2293,3

171

104

Belotelov D.

RUS

f

2307

1

2431,5

Group 3

Place

#

Name

Fed.

Rating

Score

ScOpBHC

1

7

Bairachny,

UKR

2188

6,5

23

2

57

Babujian, L.

ARM

0

6

22,5

4

80

Maksimov, O.

RUS

0

5,5

25

5

67

Gilev, S.

RUS

0

5,5

24,5

6

36

Prokuronov, E.

RUS

2105

5,5

22,5

3

23

Dang, V.D.

VIE

2152

5,5

21

7

9

Yee, L.

CAN

2184

5,5

19,5

8

13

Vuilleumier, A.

SUI

2172

5,5

17,5

9

100

Velikanov, I.

RUS

0

5

22

10

2

Morchiashvili, B.

GEO

2196

5

21

12

87

Orekhov, E.

RUS

0

5

20,5

13

4

Achang, A.

RUS

2191

5

20

11

21

Lovkov, R.

RUS

2155

5

19,5

14

19

Takhirov, V.

BLR

2160

5

19

15

103

Zeliakov, N.

RUS

0

5

18,5

16

14

Bujakevich

RUS

2171

5

18

17

38

Lintchevski, D.

RUS

2096

5

16,5

18

29

Gutzeit, A.

ISR

2136

5

15,5

20

35

Rossal, V.I.

RUS

2108

4,5

24

19

71

Jorov, B.

RUS

0

4,5

23,5

21

5

Kusnetsov, K.

RUS

2191

4,5

20,5

22

25

Mihailovs, J.

LAT

2148

4,5

19,5

24

95

Shurgukaia, G.

GEO

0

4,5

18,5

23

8

Wantiez, F.

BEL

2184

4,5

18

25

42

Marino, O.

FRA

2085

4,5

17,5

27

41

Prokhorov, A.

UKR

2087

4,5

16,5

26

15

Kolganova N.

RUS

2169

4,5

16

28

75

Khazankin, M.

UKR

0

4

22

29

10

Emeljanov, K.

RUS

2180

4

20,5

30

93

Shkurkin, N.

 

0

4

20

31

60

Chekushin, I.

RUS

0

4

19,5

32

20

Kazantsef, V.

BLR

2155

4

19

33

47

Muhtarov, L.

UKR

2056

4

19

35

17

Moiseenko, V.

UKR

2162

4

18,5

36

3

Vardanian, H.

ARM

2194

4

18

34

27

Jansson, A.O.

SWE

2146

4

17,5

37

16

Ganzhurov, R.

RUS

2167

4

17,5

38

68

Hajiev, E.

AZE

0

4

17,5

39

24

Tonoian, A.

RUS

2149

4

17

40

51

Kulagin, M.

RUS

2032

4

17

41

64

Dzantiev, A.

RUS

0

4

16

42

11

Trofimovsky, A.

RUS

2179

4

15,5

43

56

Asmai, A.

IRI

0

4

15

44

69

Henderikse, B.

NED

0

3,5

22

45

30

Antonov, V.V.

RUS

2120

3,5

20

46

101

Vorontsov, V.

RUS

0

3,5

19,5

47

18

Kovtunenko, A.

RUS

2161

3,5

18,5

48

59

Both, G.I.

NED

0

3,5

18,5

50

63

Dvorkin, V.

ISR

0

3,5

17,5

51

52

Galochkin, S.

RUS

2028

3,5

17,5

49

84

Oblamski, V.

BLR

0

3,5

17

52

70

Hreinsson, B.E.

ISL

0

3,5

16,5

54

31

Strugnell, C.

FRA

2120

3,5

16,5

53

28

Ginsburg, N.

ISR

2137

3,5

16

55

90

Sarkysian, V.

RUS

0

3,5

16

57

98

Ticozzi, S.

ITA

0

3,5

16

56

43

Perman, E.

RUS

2075

3,5

15,5

59

99

Torkelsson, S.

ISL

0

3,5

15,5

58

49

Sergeev, A.

RUS

2038

3,5

14,5

60

94

Shoskin, G.

ISR

0

3,5

13,5

61

62

De Meester, J.

NED

0

3,5

13,5

62

97

Syugirov, S.

RUS

0

3

21

63

12

Nguyen, V.T.

VIE

2178

3

21

64

53

Petursson, G.

ISL

2022

3

20,5

65

44

Tkachuk, A.

RUS

2067

3

20,5

67

6

Dobrotin, A.

RUS

2190

3

19

66

74

Kharlamov, M.

ISR

0

3

18,5

69

83

Nikolaev, I.

RUS

0

3

18,5

68

91

Sevenyuk, A.

BLR

0

3

18

70

89

Rinas, O.

KAZ

0

3

17,5

71

33

Zibaei, Y.

IRI

2113

3

17,5

72

39

Maglaperidze, G.

GEO

2096

3

17

73

26

Kmet, A.

RUS

2147

3

16,5

74

40

Masich, V.

RUS

2091

3

15,5

75

85

Odegov, G.

KAZ

0

3

15

76

50

Keze, A.

RUS

2037

3

15

77

37

Mosionzhik, B

RUS

2102

3

12,5

78

88

Potyavin I.

RUS

0

2,5

20

79

66

Gartung, O.

RUS

0

2,5

17,5

82

34

Zvorykina. K.

RUS

2110

2,5

16,5

80

46

Nasi E.

ISR

2060

2,5

16

81

58

Bihi, M.

FRA

0

2,5

15,5

83

45

Zahiruddin, A.

AFG

2064

2,5

15,5

84

22

Morgun, D.

RUS

2153

2,5

14,5

85

48

Nikulin, V.

RUS

2051

2

17,5

86

104

Zhmilevskyi, M.

RUS

0

2

16,5

87

55

Obrezchikov, M.

RUS

1901

2

16,5

88

79

Luna, A.

ESP

0

2

15,5

92

32

Demin, A.

RUS

2114

2

15

89

54

Soupizon, R.

FRA

2018

2

14,5

91

61

De Lillo, M.

ITA

0

2

14

93

65

Farber, M.

RUS

0

2

14

97

96

Smatlaev, A.

KAZ

0

2

14

90

73

Ketoshvili, A.

RUS

0

2

13,5

96

82

Moratto, D.

ITA

0

2

13,5

94

72

Kaner, K.

RUS

0

2

12,5

95

86

Oosters, A.

NED

0

2

12,5

98

81

Matsumoto, K.

JAP

0

1,5

13,5

100

76

Kosov, I.

RUS

0

1,5

13,5

99

78

Linan Serra, F.

ESP

0

1,5

12

101

77

Lazard, D.

FRA

0

1

12

102

92

Shevelev, M.

ISR

0

0,5

3

103

102

Yarur, D.

CHI

0

0

12,5

104

1

Sedenko, A.

UKR

2200

0

6