6. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft
Bad Wiessee

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang  Teilnehmer        Titel   TWZ Att Verein/Ort       Land  S  R  V  Punkte  Buchh  GegWrt
 1.   Landa,Konstantin     GM  2632     Bremer SG von 1   RUS  6  3  0     7.5   53.0    2447
 2.   Oratovsky,Michael    GM  2567                       ISR  6  3  0     7.5   53.0    2427
 3.   Malakhov,Vladimir    GM  2670                       RUS  6  3  0     7.5   52.0    2437
 4.   Aronian,Levon        GM  2581     SV Wattenscheid   ARM  6  3  0     7.5   51.5    2391
 5.   Hertneck,Gerald      GM  2502     TV Tegernsee      GER  6  3  0     7.5   50.5    2386
 6.   Khenkin,Igor         GM  2603     TV Tegernsee      GER  6  3  0     7.5   49.5    2357
 7.   Schmaltz,Roland      GM  2529     SC Baden-Oos      GER  7  1  1     7.5   48.5    2329
 8.   Shabalov,Alexande    GM  2621                       USA  5  4  0     7.0   53.0    2391
 9.   Womacka,Mathias      IM  2484     USG Chemnitz      GER  6  2  1     7.0   50.5    2366
 10.  Golod,Vitali         GM  2523     Beer-Sheva        ISR  6  2  1     7.0   50.0    2406
 11.  Lobron,Eric          GM  2500                       GER  5  4  0     7.0   50.0    2331
 12.  Naumann,Alexander    IM  2513     SG 1868 Aljech.   GER  5  4  0     7.0   49.0    2327
 13.  Sandipan,Chanda      IM  2510     SG 1868 Aljech.   IND  7  0  2     7.0   48.5    2332
 14.  Lerner,Konstantin    GM  2504                       UKR  6  2  1     7.0   48.5    2326
 15.  Jaracz,Pawel         GM  2545                       POL  6  2  1     7.0   48.5    2321
 16.  Savchenko,Stanisl    GM  2541     PSV/BSV Wuppert   UKR  5  4  0     7.0   47.0    2317
 17.  Korobov,Anton        IM  2503                       UKR  7  0  2     7.0   46.5    2270
 18.  Handke,Florian       IM  2504     SV Wattenscheid   GER  6  2  1     7.0   45.0    2227
 19.  Aseev,Konstantin     GM  2571                       RUS  6  2  1     7.0   43.5    2260
 20.  Prusikhin,Michael    IM  2504     SC Forchheim      GER  5  3  1     6.5   50.5    2310
 21.  Gershon,Alik         GM  2562                       ISR  6  1  2     6.5   50.0    2389
 22.  Mainka,Romuald       GM  2411     SV Betzdorf-Kir   GER  5  3  1     6.5   49.0    2359
 23.  Gutman,Lev           GM  2476     TuRa Melle        GER  5  3  1     6.5   49.0    2358
 24.  Siegel,Georg         IM  2443     Freiburger SF 1   GER  5  3  1     6.5   49.0    2323
 25.  Efimenko,Zahar       GM  2567     Danko             UKR  5  3  1     6.5   48.5    2353
 26.  Levin,Felix          GM  2523     SAbt SV Werder    GER  5  3  1     6.5   48.5    2275
 27.  Burmakin,Vladimir    GM  2581                       RUS  5  3  1     6.5   48.0    2315
 28.  Farago,Ivan          GM  2474     SF Deizisau       HUN  5  3  1     6.5   47.5    2326
 29.  Kindermann,Stefan    GM  2519     Schachklub Koen   GER  6  1  2     6.5   47.5    2314
 30.  Lanka,Zigurds        GM  2509     Dresdner SC 189   LAT  6  1  2     6.5   47.5    2312
 31.  Welling,Gerard       IM  2393     Aachener SV 185   NED  5  3  1     6.5   47.5    2302
 32.  Beim,Valeri          GM  2555     TV Tegernsee      ISR  4  5  0     6.5   47.0    2340
 33.  Dφttling,Fabian      IM  2539     SC Baden-Oos      GER  4  5  0     6.5   47.0    2275
 34.  Baramidze,David          2390     SF Brackel 1930   GER  5  3  1     6.5   45.5    2297
 35.  Gawehns,Klaus        FM  2376     Godesberger SK    GER  5  3  1     6.5   45.5    2268
 36.  Wippermann,Till      FM  2354     SABT SG Kirchhe   GER  6  1  2     6.5   45.5    2260
 37.  Gasthofer,Viktor     IM  2338     SF Bad Mergenth   GER  5  3  1     6.5   45.0    2278
 38.  Brueggemann,Joach    FM  2412     Erfurter Schach   GER  5  3  1     6.5   45.0    2272
 39.  Weber,Ulrich             2285     SAbt TuS Dotzhe   GER  6  1  2     6.5   44.5    2146
 40.  Solomunovic,Igor     FM  2429     SK 1879 HD-Hand   BIH  5  3  1     6.5   43.5    2202
 41.  Heinzel,Olaf         FM  2342     SK Weilheim       GER  5  3  1     6.5   43.5    2197
 42.  Holzapfel,Daniel         2256     SC Kreuzberg e.   GER  5  3  1     6.5   43.0    2298
 43.  Hamm,Stefan,Dr.          2276     SC Asperg         GER  6  1  2     6.5   43.0    2234
 44.  Wessendorf,Thomas    FM  2332     SF Katernberg 1   GER  4  5  0     6.5   42.0    2221
 45.  Cladouras,Panagio    IM  2330     SK Zehlendorf e   GER  5  3  1     6.5   40.0    2158
 46.  Bromberger,Stefan    IM  2414     TV Tegernsee      GER  5  2  2     6.0   51.0    2409
 47.  Reuss,Andreas        FM  2368     SV Dicker Turm    GER  6  0  3     6.0   49.0    2334
 48.  Slobodjan,Roman      GM  2521     Sfrd.Neukoelln    GER  4  4  1     6.0   49.0    2320
 49.  Kalka,Arkadius Ge    FM  2404     SC Hassel Koeni   GER  6  0  3     6.0   49.0    2280
 50.  Heimrath,Reiner      FM  2307     SC Noris Tarras   GER  6  0  3     6.0   48.0    2342
 51.  Kaminik,Aleksanda        2232     Odessa Chess Cl   UKR  5  2  2     6.0   48.0    2274
 52.  Pirrot,Dieter        IM  2421     SC Anderssen St   GER  5  2  2     6.0   48.0    2264
 53.  Dvoirys,Semen        GM  2567                       UKR  4  4  1     6.0   47.0    2298
 54.  Vφkler,Bernd         FM  2382     Erfurter Schach   GER  4  4  1     6.0   46.5    2294
 55.  Hoffmann,Michael     IM  2438     SG 1868 Aljech.   GER  5  2  2     6.0   46.5    2281
 56.  Glienke,Manfred,D    IM  2316     SC Kreuzberg e.   GER  6  0  3     6.0   46.0    2271
 57.  Fischer,Johann       FM  2301     SK Siemens Muen   GER  6  0  3     6.0   46.0    2265
 58.  Schnepp,Gunnar           2278     SK Schmiden/Can   AUT  6  0  3     6.0   45.5    2263
 59.  Seifert,Volker           2311     Dresdner SC 189   GER  4  4  1     6.0   45.5    2257
 60.  Stφber,Michael           2296     SF 47 Monheim     GER  6  0  3     6.0   45.0    2244
 61.  Goloshchapov,Alex    GM  2536     SV Andernach      UKR  5  2  2     6.0   44.0    2285
 62.  Taeger,Winfried      FM  2285     TV Tegernsee      GER  6  0  3     6.0   44.0    2210
 63.  Salvermoser,Bernd    FM  2306     SGem Pang/Rosen   GER  6  0  3     6.0   44.0    2201
 64.  Romanishin,Oleg      GM  2562                       UKR  4  4  1     6.0   43.5    2251
 65.  van der Weide,Kar    IM  2400     SK Muenster 32    NED  5  2  2     6.0   43.5    2222
 66.  Buchner,Rudolf           2278     SC Tarrasch 45    GER  5  2  2     6.0   43.5    2176
 67.  Hammes,Michael       FM  2377     SV Koblenz 03/2   GER  4  4  1     6.0   43.5    2175
 68.  Plόmer,Detlef            2246     SC Kreuzberg e.   GER  4  4  1     6.0   43.5    2165
 69.  Sarana-Hungeling,   WGM  2291  w  SK Turm Emsdett   GER  6  0  3     6.0   43.0    2243
 70.  Konoenko,Tatiana    WGM  2388  w                    UKR  4  4  1     6.0   43.0    2183
 71.  Wachinger,Gόnther    FM  2232     SGem Pang/Rosen   GER  4  4  1     6.0   42.5    2221
 72.  Bocksberger,Stefa    FM  2315     SC Pasing von 1   GER  5  2  2     6.0   42.5    2213
 73.  Pilz,Dieter          FM  2294     SK Weilheim       AUT  5  2  2     6.0   42.0    2251
 74.  Rosen,Bernd          FM  2280     SF Katernberg 1   GER  5  2  2     6.0   42.0    2193
 75.  Zill,Christoph           2164     SK Freising       GER  4  4  1     6.0   42.0    2177
 76.  Wiley,Tom E.         FM  2273                       ENG  5  2  2     6.0   41.5    2194
 77.  Rodkin,Raphael           2252                       ISR  5  2  2     6.0   41.0    2123
 78.  Lupor,Stefan             2204     SF Gerresheim 8   GER  4  4  1     6.0   41.0    2120
 79.  Cordts,Ingo              2272     SABT Duennwalde   GER  5  2  2     6.0   40.0    2175
 80.  Dirr,Ulrich          FM  2322     Schachklub Koen   GER  4  4  1     6.0   39.5    2108
 81.  Vukovic,Ivo          FM  2251     Bilokalnik Kopr   CRO  4  4  1     6.0   39.0    2095
 82.  Trescher,Manfred         2184     SC Pasing von 1   GER  5  2  2     6.0   38.0    2059
 83.  Babar,Michael        FM  2166     SK Muenster 32    GER  5  2  2     6.0   38.0    1995
 84.  Helm,Leonie              2235  w  Hamburger SK vo   GER  5  2  2     6.0   36.0    2157
 85.  Krockenberger,Mar    FM  2264     SK Schmiden/Can   GER  5  2  2     6.0   36.0    2065
 86.  Hermann,Manfred      IM  2338     SK Union Oldenb   GER  4  3  2     5.5   47.5    2288
 87.  Jaracz-Grabarska,   WIM  2270  w  SV Chemie Guben   POL  4  3  2     5.5   46.5    2300
 88.  Renner,Christoph     IM  2414     FC Bayern Muenc   GER  5  1  3     5.5   46.5    2267
 89.  Stimpel,Franz            2278     SV Wiesbaden 18   GER  4  3  2     5.5   46.5    2256
 90.  Braun,Christian,D        2228     SV Wuerzburg 18   GER  4  3  2     5.5   46.5    2145
 91.  Heinz,Axel               2196     TSV Bindlach      GER  5  1  3     5.5   46.0    2208
 92.  Gasthofer,Alexand    FM  2302     SF Bad Mergenth   GER  4  3  2     5.5   44.0    2211
 93.  Krδmer,Stefan            2110     SC Roter Turm A   GER  3  5  1     5.5   44.0    2118
 94.  Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr.    FM  2277     Sfr.Schoeneck     GER  3  5  1     5.5   43.5    2239
 95.  Grafl,Florian        FM  2351     SSG Zeitnot Hun   GER  4  3  2     5.5   43.5    2225
 96.  Kummerow,Heiko       FM  2280     SG 1868 Aljech.   GER  5  1  3     5.5   43.5    2215
 97.  Hellmayr,Alois       FM  2248     SK Passau 1869    AUT  4  3  2     5.5   43.5    2189
 98.  Van de Berkmortel        2216     HSC Helmond       NED  4  3  2     5.5   43.5    2160
 99.  Drexel,Michael           2277     FC Bayern Muenc   GER  4  3  2     5.5   43.5    2156
100.  Kφpke,Christian          2167     SC Tarrasch 45    GER  5  1  3     5.5   43.5    2130
101.  Szabo,Zsolt Jozse    IM  2453  *                    HUN  5  1  2     5.5   43.0    2282
102.  Braun,Thomas             2093     FC Bayern Mόnch   GER  5  1  3     5.5   43.0    2199
103.  Schelle,Artur            2244     SC Tarrasch 45    GER  5  1  3     5.5   43.0    2181
104.  Jaeschke,Benno           2211     SK 1947 Sandhau   GER  4  3  2     5.5   43.0    2166
105.  Nagel,Bernhard           2233     SV Wiesbaden 18   GER  2  7  0     5.5   42.5    2194
106.  Gesing,Oliver            2166     SK Graefelfing    GER  4  3  2     5.5   42.5    2125
107.  Nogly,Christoph      FM  2283     Pinneberger SC    GER  5  1  3     5.5   42.0    2180
108.  Krulich,Roman            2177     SC Muenchen 197   GER  4  3  2     5.5   42.0    2165
109.  Saathoff,Richard         2112     Turnerbund Erla   GER  5  1  3     5.5   42.0    2161
110.  Kotlyar,Dimitri          2173     SAbt VfL Sindel   GER  5  1  3     5.5   42.0    2101
111.  Blodig,Reinhard          2194     SV Fortuna Rege   GER  5  1  3     5.5   41.5    2158
112.  Tauber,Manfred           2266     SF Blaustein      GER  4  3  2     5.5   41.5    2151
113.  Fuchs,Michael            2293     DJK SF Haselbac   GER  4  3  2     5.5   41.5    2146
114.  Dergileva,Larissa        2191  w  SV 1947 Walldor   RUS  4  3  2     5.5   41.5    2074
115.  Heimerdinger,Jφrg        2139     TSV Bindlach      GER  5  1  3     5.5   41.0    2126
116.  Wehner,Roland            2164     SK 1926 Ettling   GER  3  5  1     5.5   41.0    2024
117.  Braun,Peter              2251     SK Frankenthal    GER  5  1  3     5.5   40.5    2146
118.  Fahnenschmidt,Ger    FM  2221     SAbt VfL Sindel   GER  5  1  3     5.5   40.5    2115
119.  Hofrichter,Jens          2157     SC Waldkirch 19   GER  5  1  3     5.5   40.5    2078
120.  Ciuksyte,Dagne      WGM  2334  w                    LTU  5  1  3     5.5   40.0    2172
121.  Kauch,Markus             2261     Sfr.Hochheim      GER  4  3  2     5.5   40.0    2154
122.  Schόtte,Marc             2229     Delmenhorster S   GER  5  1  3     5.5   40.0    2142
123.  Abeln,Michiel            2280     HMC Den Bosch     NED  4  3  2     5.5   40.0    2136
124.  Deglmann,Ludwig      FM  2269     SK Schwabach 19   GER  3  5  1     5.5   40.0    2124
125.  Moeldner,Juergen         2238     SK Landau         GER  4  3  2     5.5   40.0    2102
126.  Eisenbeiser,Amade        2224     BG Buchen         GER  5  1  3     5.5   40.0    2031
127.  Riedel,Holger,Dr.        2204     Pulheimer SC 24   GER  5  1  3     5.5   40.0    2019
128.  Rφschlein,Stefan         1980     SK 1947 Sandhau   GER  4  3  2     5.5   39.5    2128
129.  Welz,Peter,Dr.           2184     SV Empor Berlin   GER  5  1  3     5.5   39.5    2054
130.  Fischer, Andre Kl        2091     SK Bebenhausen    GER  4  3  2     5.5   39.5    1928
131.  Schippan,Bernhard        2301     Bochumer SV 02    GER  5  1  3     5.5   39.0    2158
132.  Koscielski,Janusc    FM  2287     SK Herne-Soding   GER  4  3  2     5.5   39.0    2004
133.  Opalic,Momcilo           2141     TuS Geretsried    GER  5  1  3     5.5   38.5    2001
134.  Urankar,Hans-Pete        2246     Schwabinger Sch   GER  5  1  3     5.5   38.0    2062
135.  Braunschlaeger,Cl        2230     SC Waldsassen     GER  4  3  2     5.5   38.0    2027
136.  Baeuml,Ulrich            2181     SC Dillingen      GER  4  3  2     5.5   37.5    2006
137.  Kick,Joachim             2167     SGEM Rochade Ku   GER  4  3  2     5.5   37.0    1940
138.  Hock,Martin              2218     SK Graefelfing    GER  5  1  3     5.5   36.5    2067
139.  Weichelt,Jens            2157     Schachklub Roch   GER  4  3  2     5.5   36.5    2056
140.  Maric,Davor              2145     SV Caissa Kasse   GER  4  3  2     5.5   36.5    1984
141.  Ditter,Jόrgen            2144     SC Blau.Turm Ba   GER  5  1  3     5.5   34.0    1902
142.  Miltner,Arndt        FM  2384     SC Eppingen       GER  4  2  3     5.0   46.0    2220
143.  Anagnostopoulos,D    GM  2438  *                    GRE  4  2  2     5.0   44.5    2259
144.  Feldbacher,Harald        2026     SC Starnberg      GER  3  4  2     5.0   44.5    2147
145.  Keller,Manfred           2219     SGem Pang/Rosen   GER  4  2  3     5.0   44.5    2086
146.  Ferrari,Josef            2217     Schachclub Schw   AUT  4  2  3     5.0   44.0    2218
147.  Wόrdinger,Alexand        2205     MSC Zugzwang 82   GER  4  2  3     5.0   44.0    2214
148.  Botschek,Martin          2235     SV Hellern        GER  4  2  3     5.0   43.5    2246
149.  Lahtela,Silvo            2240                       GER  4  2  3     5.0   43.5    2232
150.  Zude,Arno            IM  2405     SV 1920 Hofheim   GER  4  2  3     5.0   43.5    2206
151.  Behm,Simon               1929     SAbt TSF Ditzin   GER  4  2  3     5.0   43.0    2186
152.  Krφncke,Manfred          2194     Hamburger SG BU   GER  4  2  3     5.0   43.0    2117
153.  Liepold,Stefan           2258     Turnerbund Erla   GER  4  2  3     5.0   42.5    2160
154.  Weidlich,Gόnter          2190     SV Dresden-Leub   GER  4  2  3     5.0   42.5    2151
155.  Biebinger,Gerhard    FM  2391     SABT SG Kirchhe   GER  4  2  3     5.0   42.0    2145
156.  Rau,Jόrgen               2205     SV Dicker Turm    GER  3  4  2     5.0   42.0    2129
157.  Szenetra,Werner          2175     SC Rastatt        GER  4  2  3     5.0   42.0    2096
158.  Studer,Wolfgang          2091     Sfr.Erbach        GER  2  6  1     5.0   42.0    2009
159.  Pappenheim,Rainer        2092     TSV Forstenried   GER  4  2  3     5.0   41.5    2099
160.  Spitzl,Bertram           2158     TSV Bindlach      GER  2  6  1     5.0   41.0    2108
161.  Guggenberger,Guid        2167     SC Tarrasch 45    GER  4  2  3     5.0   41.0    2069
162.  Lutz,Thomas              2079     SC Bechhofen 19   GER  4  2  3     5.0   41.0    2061
163.  Krόger,Rainer,Dr.        2228     Erfurter Schach   GER  4  2  3     5.0   41.0    2035
164.  Roemhild,Marcus          2189     LSV/Turm Lippst   GER  4  2  3     5.0   40.5    2154
164.  Brandl,Franz             2043     SC Unterpfaffen   GER  5  0  4     5.0   40.5    2154
166.  Schφne,Maria             2043  w  SC 1911 Grossro   GER  4  2  3     5.0   40.5    2142
167.  Jδnig,Reinhard           2177     SV Neu-Oelsnitz   GER  5  0  4     5.0   40.5    2125
168.  Hφnnekes,Klaus           2076     SK Muenchen Sue   GER  2  6  1     5.0   40.5    2041
169.  Scheckenbach,Fran        2169     SC Groebenzell    GER  4  2  3     5.0   40.0    2046
170.  Olzem,Lothar             2186     Braunschweiger    GER  3  4  2     5.0   40.0    1987
171.  Wφrl,Richard             2094     SW Nuernberg Su   GER  4  2  3     5.0   40.0    1936
172.  Lutz,Dieter              2126     SC Noris Tarras   GER  4  2  3     5.0   39.5    2081
173.  Kercher,Peter            2145     SAbt TSV Willsb   GER  4  2  3     5.0   39.5    2041
174.  Daurer,Walter            2178     SC Tarrasch 45    GER  4  2  3     5.0   39.5    2027
175.  Gschwendtner,Klau        2094     SC Starnberg      GER  4  2  3     5.0   39.5    2004
176.  Weiίhaupt,Rainer         2153     SF 47 Monheim     GER  4  2  3     5.0   39.0    2035
177.  Sφrgel,Thomas            2095     SK Graefelfing    GER  3  4  2     5.0   38.5    2036
178.  Staub,Gerhard            2065     SC Eppingen       GER  3  4  2     5.0   38.0    2085
179.  Proschmann,Tino          2262     SC 1911 Grossro   GER  3  4  2     5.0   38.0    2022
180.  Maahs,Erich              2169     Barmbeker SK 19   GER  3  4  2     5.0   38.0    1983
181.  Staudacher,Thomas        2089                       GER  4  2  3     5.0   38.0    1835
182.  Goulas,Kyriakos          2231     1.Schachklub Ne   GRE  3  4  2     5.0   37.5    2052
183.  Schwarz,Hans             2206     SV Rochade Magd   GER  2  6  1     5.0   37.5    2004
184.  Schumacher,Ralf,D        2032     SK Wolfratshaus   GER  4  2  3     5.0   37.5    1989
185.  Niemetz,Alexander        2068     SC Hollfeld 196   GER  5  0  4     5.0   37.5    1897
186.  Mentel,Jόrgen,Dr.        2085     Greifswalder SV   GER  4  2  3     5.0   37.5    1778
187.  Niebergall,Gerhar        2096                       GER  4  2  3     5.0   37.0    1990
188.  Muster,Frank             2109     USV Halle e. V.   GER  4  2  3     5.0   37.0    1989
189.  Graul,Matthias           2091     SC 1911 Grossro   GER  2  6  1     5.0   37.0    1969
190.  Plank,Peter              2092     SF Brannenburg    GER  4  2  3     5.0   37.0    1766
191.  Lφw,Gerald           FM  2268  *  TSV Bindlach      GER  3  4  1     5.0   36.5    2077
192.  Stull,Norbert            2139     Le Cavalier Dif   LUX  4  2  3     5.0   36.5    2026
193.  Graf,Christian           2226     SGem Pang/Rosen   GER  1  8  0     5.0   36.5    2008
194.  Herms,Axel               2029     Sfr.Erbach        GER  4  2  3     5.0   36.0    2065
195.  Hempel,Olaf,Dr.          2106     Dresdner SC 189   GER  3  4  2     5.0   36.0    2030
196.  Welz,Thomas              2227     SC Eppingen       GER  2  6  1     5.0   36.0    2020
197.  Forster,Gert             1978     SK Bruckmuehl e   GER  4  2  3     5.0   36.0    1994
198.  Brinkmann,Markus         1842     Guetersloher SV   GER  4  2  3     5.0   35.5    2004
199.  Rippler,Andreas          1897     SC Haar 1931      GER  5  0  4     5.0   35.5    1978
200.  Sabel,Reinhard           2082     Sfr.Mainz 1928    GER  4  2  3     5.0   35.5    1883
201.  Esswein,Karlheinz        2100     SK 1912 Ludwigs   GER  3  4  2     5.0   35.5    1860
202.  Frank,Werner             2161     SG Schwaeb.Gmue   GER  4  2  3     5.0   35.0    1949
203.  Strozewski,Frank         2127     SV Erkenschwick   GER  4  2  3     5.0   35.0    1939
204.  Mantzouneas,Nikol        2014                       GRE  4  2  3     5.0   35.0    1909
205.  Schalla,Dieter           2064     SABT Eider Bued   GER  4  2  3     5.0   35.0    1901
206.  Ehrenfried,Stefan        1929     SK 1926 Ettling   GER  4  2  3     5.0   35.0    1835
207.  Bauder,Herbert           1950     SG Lasker Stegl   GER  3  4  2     5.0   34.5    1844
208.  Kneutgen,Alexande        2161     SG Niederkassel   GER  5  0  4     5.0   34.0    1964
209.  Ponater,Michael,D        2232     SF 47 Monheim     GER  3  4  2     5.0   32.5    1962
210.  Nautsch,Werner       FM  2288     SF Katernberg 1   GER  4  1  4     4.5   45.0    2238
211.  Hein,Manfred             2138     FC Gunzenhausen   GER  2  5  2     4.5   44.0    2144
212.  Marendic,Vlatko          2085     Polet Zagreb      CRO  2  5  2     4.5   43.0    2137
213.  Wunder,Stefan            2095     FC Nordhalben     GER  3  3  3     4.5   42.5    2080
214.  Zimmermann,Ralf          2092     SC Blau.Turm Ba   GER  3  3  3     4.5   42.0    2073
215.  Gerstner,Bernhard        2102     SK Ingolstadt     GER  3  3  3     4.5   42.0    2067
216.  Barten,Ralf              2092     SW Remscheid      GER  4  1  4     4.5   42.0    1974
217.  Buchal,Stephan       FM  2358  *  SV 1920 Hofheim   GER  4  1  3     4.5   41.5    2217
218.  Marquardt,Christi        2053     TV Tegernsee      GER  3  3  3     4.5   41.5    2083
219.  Schmitzer,Peter          2085     SC Roter Turm A   GER  4  1  4     4.5   41.0    1973
220.  Manner,Robert            2067     SC Hollfeld 196   GER  3  3  3     4.5   40.5    2104
221.  Reiter,Michael           2077     Schachgemeinsch   GER  3  3  3     4.5   40.5    2095
222.  Weber,Klaus              2219     SV Tόbingen 187   GER  3  3  3     4.5   40.5    2094
223.  Stoffel,Matthias         1845     TuS Geretsried    GER  3  3  3     4.5   40.0    2073
224.  Mόller,Ralf              2176     SV Berenbostel    GER  3  3  3     4.5   40.0    2063
225.  Dietze,Frank-Hein        2056     ESV Naumburg      GER  4  1  4     4.5   39.5    2127
226.  Santl,Anton              2189     Schach-Union Mu   GER  2  5  2     4.5   39.5    2009
227.  Gφbel,Andreas            2100     SC Brett vor'm    GER  4  1  4     4.5   39.5    1981
228.  Kainz,Josef,Prof.        2094     Strassenbahn Gr   AUT  2  5  2     4.5   39.5    1923
229.  Van den Bersselaa        2162     HMC Den Bosch     NED  4  1  4     4.5   39.0    2080
230.  Helmschrott,Otto         2124     SC Zusamspringe   GER  3  3  3     4.5   39.0    2041
231.  Deues,Erik               2126     SC Unterpfaffen   GER  3  3  3     4.5   39.0    2031
232.  Gόnther,Thomas           2092                       GER  4  1  4     4.5   39.0    2017
233.  Seifert,Dierk,Dr.        2111     Dresdner SC 189   GER  4  1  4     4.5   39.0    1998
234.  Enigl,Karl               2176     SC Groebenzell    AUT  4  1  4     4.5   39.0    1966
235.  Wunder,Horst             2137     FC Nordhalben     GER  3  3  3     4.5   38.5    2063
236.  Neubauer,Ralf,Dr.        2044                       GER  2  5  2     4.5   38.5    2057
237.  Brychcy,Felix            2131     SK Graefelfing    GER  4  1  4     4.5   38.5    2056
238.  Rφttgen,Jόrgen           2194     Landskrone-Altr   GER  4  1  4     4.5   38.5    2028
239.  Zadlo,Michael            2100     SC 1911 Grossro   GER  3  3  3     4.5   38.0    1888
240.  Niese,Holger             1845     SC 1911 Grossro   GER  3  3  3     4.5   37.5    2071
241.  Servaty,Rudolf           2191     SC Hansa Dortmu   GER  3  3  3     4.5   37.5    2064
242.  Schattmann,Alfred        2048     SC Tarrasch 45    GER  4  1  4     4.5   37.5    2033
243.  Teich,Udo                2106     SK Bobingen       GER  3  3  3     4.5   37.5    1991
244.  Gebhard,Dietmar          2032     SC Eppingen       GER  3  3  3     4.5   37.5    1964
245.  Budai,Zoltan             1886     SF Dachau 1932    GER  4  1  4     4.5   37.5    1958
246.  Vφlker,Sebastian         2097     SC Oberwinden 1   GER  4  1  4     4.5   37.5    1947
247.  Klenk,Robert             2089     FC Bayern Muenc   GER  3  3  3     4.5   37.0    2095
248.  Linner,Christian         2126  *  SG Vogtareuth-P   GER  4  1  3     4.5   37.0    2069
249.  Schicker,Rudolf          1619     SC Windischesch   GER  2  5  2     4.5   37.0    2062
250.  Lamberger,Werner         2053     USC Uttendorf     AUT  4  1  4     4.5   37.0    2041
251.  Martin,Richard           1821     TuS Geretsried    GER  3  3  3     4.5   37.0    1958
252.  Radecke,Peter            2111     SV Berenbostel    GER  4  1  4     4.5   37.0    1953
253.  Schulte,Jόrgen           2126     SC 1911 Grossro   GER  3  3  3     4.5   36.5    2101
254.  Daum,Dieter,Dr.          2136     Sges Bensheim 1   GER  4  1  4     4.5   36.5    2078
255.  Meyer,Hartmut            2157                       GER  4  1  4     4.5   36.5    2007
255.  Trnovec,Mihaly           2051     SC Haar 1931      GER  4  1  4     4.5   36.5    2007
257.  Kaiser,Sebastian         2124     SC 1911 Grossro   GER  3  3  3     4.5   36.5    1972
258.  Fuchs,Christian          2048     SK Krumbach       GER  4  1  4     4.5   36.0    2133
259.  Walda,Michael            1710     Sabt Niederraed   GER  4  1  4     4.5   36.0    1969
260.  Weyer,Hans-Jόrgen        1932     SV 1949 Herzoge   GER  3  3  3     4.5   36.0    1955
261.  Stadt,Hans               2103     SC Eppingen       GER  4  1  4     4.5   36.0    1934
262.  Schneider,David          1941     Dicker Turm Mue   GER  3  3  3     4.5   36.0    1885
263.  Grummich,Horst           2097     FC Sachsen Leip   GER  3  3  3     4.5   36.0    1869
264.  Dekan,Hans               2227     SC Eppingen       GER  3  3  3     4.5   35.5    2052
265.  Abromeit,Gόnter          1762     SV Unna 1924      GER  4  1  4     4.5   35.5    2040
266.  Glindmeier,Hauke         1864     SV Hellern        GER  4  1  4     4.5   35.5    1977
267.  Haghayegh,Jamshah        2086     SC Tarrasch 45    IRN  3  3  3     4.5   35.5    1936
268.  Wengler,Jφrg             2091     FC Bayern Muenc   GER  4  1  4     4.5   35.5    1850
269.  Beckers,Thomas           1916     MSC Zugzwang 82   GER  4  1  4     4.5   35.5    1797
270.  Fischer,Gerd             2131     FC Gunzenhausen   GER  4  1  4     4.5   34.5    1923
271.  Svendsen,Thomas          2102                       NOR  2  5  2     4.5   34.5    1866
272.  Schneider,Andreas        2088     SC 1911 Grossro   GER  3  3  3     4.5   34.5    1780
273.  Renner,Gabriele          2085  w  SC Garching 198   GER  4  1  4     4.5   34.5    1761
274.  Schlander,Sabine         2040  w  SC Unterpfaffen   GER  4  1  4     4.5   34.0    1964
275.  Tobor,Mick               2143     TV Tegernsee      GER  4  1  4     4.5   34.0    1948
276.  Johann,Gregor            2054     SG K`lautern/Me   GER  3  3  2     4.5   34.0    1906
277.  Bonacci,Mauro,Dr.        2203     MSC Zugzwang 82   ITA  4  1  4     4.5   34.0    1887
278.  Herzog,Matthias          1975     TuS Geretsried    GER  3  3  3     4.5   34.0    1884
279.  Becker,Jared             2106     SC Tarrasch 45    USA  2  5  2     4.5   34.0    1758
280.  Wachweger,Albrech        1828     Sfr.Frankfurt 1   GER  4  1  4     4.5   33.5    1979
281.  Wiesemann,Peter          1727     Elberfelder SG    GER  3  3  3     4.5   33.5    1942
282.  Westermann,Bernha        1787     Schachklub Wern   GER  2  5  2     4.5   33.0    1956
283.  Xander,Karl,Dr.          1941     SK Schwaebisch    GER  4  1  4     4.5   33.0    1786
284.  Stutz,Andrea             1735  w  SV Nuertingen 1   GER  2  5  2     4.5   32.5    1805
285.  Zohr,Adelbert            1772     SV 1960 Muenche   GER  4  1  4     4.5   32.0    1871
286.  Meisenhaelter,Hug        2040     SC Tarrasch 45    GER  2  5  2     4.5   32.0    1863
287.  Baczinski,Wolfgan        1940     SG Glueckstadt    GER  3  3  3     4.5   32.0    1747
288.  Schiessl,Siegfrie        1741     SV Vimbuch        GER  3  3  3     4.5   31.5    2018
289.  Gossmann,Ewald           1751     TSV Langenproze   GER  3  3  3     4.5   30.5    1919
290.  Heuer,Rainer             1851     SF Hamburg eV 1   GER  4  1  4     4.5   30.0    1814
291.  Rack,Matthias            2096     Sfr.Neuberg       GER  2  5  2     4.5   30.0    1770
292.  Humburg,Michael          1760     SK Wolfratshaus   GER  3  3  3     4.5   29.5    1830
293.  Grotz,Stephan,Dr.        1949     SC Tarrasch 45    GER  4  1  4     4.5   29.5    1730
294.  Janasik,Gerhard                                     GER  2  4  3     4.0   41.5    2142
295.  Fahland,Matthias,        1961  *  Schachklub Heid   GER  2  4  2     4.0   40.5    2136
296.  Eisenbeiser,Karlh        2129     BG Buchen         GER  3  2  4     4.0   40.5    2090
297.  Schweinhagen,Thom        2150     Eintr. Braunsch   GER  4  0  5     4.0   40.5    1967
298.  Wallhof,Dieter           2092     SV Welper 1922    GER  3  2  4     4.0   40.5    1951
299.  Bischof,Rainer           2036     SV Erkenschwick   GER  3  2  4     4.0   39.5    2068
300.  Spieker,Achim            1915     SK Weilheim       GER  3  2  4     4.0   39.5    2041
301.  Probst,Albert            2130     SG Vogtareuth-P   GER  3  2  4     4.0   39.5    1947
302.  Brόckel,Gerhard          1964     SF Forst 1971     GER  3  2  4     4.0   38.5    1958
303.  Hoffmann,Uwe             1835     BSV Chemie Rade   GER  2  4  3     4.0   38.0    2049
304.  Schφn,Rudolf             2039     SC Windischesch   GER  3  2  4     4.0   38.0    1968
305.  Kessler,Horst            1854     SC Unterpfaffen   GER  2  4  3     4.0   37.5    2064
306.  Lederle,Vitus            2131     SC Dillingen      GER  3  2  4     4.0   37.5    2049
307.  Kόmpers,Ulrich           2155     TSV Gauting       GER  3  2  4     4.0   37.5    2022
308.  Bigalke,Tobias           1701     Schach-Club Vat   GER  4  0  5     4.0   37.5    1980
309.  Byhan,Gert               1794     SV Ebersbach      GER  1  6  2     4.0   37.0    2120
310.  Lindner,Ulrich           2097     SC Kreuzberg e.   GER  4  0  5     4.0   37.0    1892
311.  Willin,Bernhard                                     GER  4  0  5     4.0   36.5    2074
312.  Steinhagen,Dietri                 SK Muenster 32    GER  2  4  3     4.0   36.5    1986
313.  Wulf,Adalbert            2041     SV Ennigerloh-O   GER  2  4  3     4.0   36.5    1977
314.  Siebert,Joachim          1950     SK Landshut       GER  3  2  4     4.0   36.5    1967
315.  Vogiatzis,Joannis        1728     SC Noris Tarras   GRE  2  4  3     4.0   36.0    2107
316.  Betz,Egon                2040     SV Worms 1878     GER  2  4  3     4.0   36.0    2012
317.  Kilthau,Peter            1817     SK Waldhof 1977   GER  3  2  4     4.0   36.0    1931
318.  Steffelmaier,Max         1902     SG Vogtareuth-P   GER  3  2  4     4.0   36.0    1911
319.  Endisch,Peter            2100     SC Dillingen      GER  3  2  4     4.0   36.0    1871
320.  Hegele,Jόrgen            1868     SC Noris Tarras   GER  3  2  4     4.0   35.5    2020
321.  Skarke,Harald            2080     Sfr.Hailer-Meer   GER  3  2  4     4.0   35.5    1929
322.  Behlert,Stefan           2128     Spvg Zabo-Eintr   GER  2  4  3     4.0   35.5    1905
323.  Vogiatzis,Dimitri        1986     SC Noris Tarras   GRE  4  0  5     4.0   35.5    1894
324.  Fφhl,Frithjof            1827     SV Oberkochen     GER  4  0  5     4.0   35.5    1815
325.  Temminghoff,Stefa        1675     Sabt. ESV Gross   GER  1  6  2     4.0   35.0    2037
326.  Felser,Martin            2013     SC Dillingen      GER  3  2  4     4.0   35.0    1940
327.  Baldauf,Marco            2113     SGem Pang/Rosen   GER  3  2  4     4.0   35.0    1933
328.  Vranidis,Georgios        1836     SC Solingen 192   GRE  1  6  2     4.0   34.5    2066
329.  Huber,Walter             1687     SG Traunstein/T   AUT  3  2  4     4.0   34.5    1942
330.  Miller,Martin            1828     SG Schwaeb.Gmue   GER  3  2  4     4.0   34.5    1933
331.  Popow,Alexander          2136     SK Toeging        GER  4  0  5     4.0   34.5    1916
332.  Winter,Bernd             2006     SK Siemens Muen   GER  3  2  4     4.0   34.5    1866
333.  Rφttig,Hans-Peter        1918     SK 1934 Viernhe   GER  4  0  5     4.0   34.5    1784
334.  Horata,Hakan             1782     SK 1934 Viernhe   TάR  3  2  4     4.0   34.0    2070
335.  Ebenschwanger,Fra        2056     SK Schwandorf     GER  1  6  2     4.0   34.0    1840
336.  Kόhne,Werner             1723     SG Schwaeb.Gmue   GER  2  4  3     4.0   33.5    1970
337.  Hornung,Hans,Dr.         2203     SK Ingolstadt     GER  3  2  4     4.0   33.5    1968
338.  Schδfer,Michael          1804     Sabt SpVgg Romm   GER  3  2  4     4.0   33.5    1794
339.  Kaiser,Gόnter            2103  *  TV Tegernsee      GER  3  2  3     4.0   33.0    2062
340.  Heibei,Juergen,Dr        1741     SK Bruckmuehl e   GER  4  0  5     4.0   33.0    1935
341.  Frehen,Werner            2014     SG Niederkassel   GER  2  4  3     4.0   33.0    1913
342.  Ring,Gregor              2006     SV Welper 1922    GER  4  0  5     4.0   33.0    1880
343.  Dφttling,Gustav          2001     SAbt TSV Willsb   GER  3  2  4     4.0   32.5    1883
344.  Mόnzer,Fritz             2058     SC Simbach e.V.   GER  2  4  3     4.0   32.5    1791
345.  Schmidt,Volker           1862     Sabt. ESV Gross   GER  2  4  3     4.0   32.0    1913
346.  Straub,Jochen            1810     TSV Poing         GER  3  2  4     4.0   32.0    1905
347.  Behm,Wilfried            1717     SV Wolfbusch      GER  3  2  4     4.0   32.0    1890
348.  Arnold,Ulrich            1763     SG Drewer 54 e.   GER  2  4  3     4.0   31.5    1974
349.  Straub,Hermann           1800     SK Frankenthal    GER  3  2  4     4.0   31.5    1963
350.  Wiendieck,Jφrg           1819     SK Krumbach       GER  3  2  4     4.0   31.5    1923
351.  Campe,Uwe                1764     SK Verden         GER  4  0  5     4.0   30.5    1930
352.  Schφnfelder,Micha        1858     SK Stadtallendo   GER  4  0  5     4.0   30.0    1970
353.  Schreiber,Hans           1946     SV Dicker Turm    GER  3  2  4     4.0   30.0    1610
354.  Pirk,Christian           1744     SK Blankenloch    GER  1  6  2     4.0   29.5    1840
355.  Ederer,Mirjana           1675  w  DJK SF Haselbac   GER  3  2  4     4.0   27.0    1876
356.  Rudolph,Klaus            1739     SU Ebersberg-Gr   GER  3  2  4     4.0   27.0    1859
357.  Rόckert,Frieder          1691     SF Olching        GER  3  2  4     4.0   25.0    1636
358.  Gross,Reimund                                       GER  3  1  5     3.5   42.5    2128
359.  Schuetzhold,Frank        2050     TV Tegernsee      GER  1  5  3     3.5   42.0    2126
360.  Piochacz,Petra           1813  w  SF Olching        GER  1  5  3     3.5   39.5    2051
361.  Reiίig,Thomas            1881     SC Peiting        GER  2  3  4     3.5   38.5    2078
362.  Stuhler,Josef            1877     SC Lauingen 192   GER  3  1  5     3.5   38.5    2042
363.  Hemmer,Karl Edmun        1797     SV 1919 Heiding   GER  2  3  4     3.5   38.5    2022
364.  Vonach,Bernhard,D        2062     Sportfr.Windach   GER  2  3  4     3.5   38.5    2006
365.  Seyb,Alexander           1636     FSV Grossenseeb   GER  2  3  4     3.5   38.0    2063
366.  Heinritzi,Leonhar        1826     SK Wolfratshaus   GER  3  1  5     3.5   38.0    1977
367.  Bergerhoff,Wilfri        1563     SK Bruckmuehl e   GER  2  3  4     3.5   38.0    1967
368.  Hovens,Geert             2104     Venlose SV        NED  3  1  5     3.5   38.0    1966
369.  Gilbert,Colin                     Cwmbran Wales     WLS  2  3  4     3.5   37.5    1950
370.  Selg,Rudolf              2008     SF Ravensburg     GER  3  1  5     3.5   37.5    1894
371.  Becker,Erik              1797     SK Keltern        GER  1  5  3     3.5   37.0    2129
372.  Moes,Waldemar                                       NED  3  1  5     3.5   37.0    2011
373.  Wegerer,Josef            2080     SV Steyregg       AUT  2  3  4     3.5   37.0    1991
374.  Solger,Bernhard          2075     SC Sendling e.V   GER  3  1  5     3.5   37.0    1983
375.  Baum,Kurt,Dr.            2027     Schach-Union Mu   GER  3  1  5     3.5   36.5    1959
376.  Hauschild,Rudolf         1797     SC Waldkraiburg   GER  2  3  4     3.5   36.5    1913
377.  Reichwald,Klaus-D        1777     SC Lohhof 1950    GER  1  5  3     3.5   36.0    2107
378.  Maurer,Rainer            1829     SK Krumbach       GER  2  3  4     3.5   36.0    2033
379.  Pieper,Harald            2159     SF Schnee e.V.A   GER  1  5  3     3.5   36.0    1913
380.  Oud,Niek                 2124     VAS               NED  2  3  4     3.5   36.0    1882
381.  Waagener,Ulrich          2265  *  SW Remscheid      GER  2  3  3     3.5   35.5    2019
382.  Meier,Desiderius         1812     SK Graefelfing    GER  3  1  5     3.5   35.5    1882
383.  Klausecker,Herber        1900     SC Tarrasch 45    GER  2  3  4     3.5   35.5    1838
384.  Meinhardt,Ernst          1775     SVg Calenberg     GER  2  3  4     3.5   35.0    2010
385.  Otremba,Edwin            1707     SF Katernberg 1   GER  3  1  4     3.5   34.5    1961
386.  Lau,Wolfgang             1813     SV Wiesbaden 18   GER  3  1  5     3.5   34.5    1907
387.  Mader,Jens               2014     SK Wickede/Ruhr   GER  2  3  4     3.5   34.5    1894
388.  Kirsch,Heinrich          1695     SGem Siemens Er   GER  3  1  5     3.5   34.0    2050
389.  Krajinski,Lutz           1536     SV Medizin Erfu   GER  2  3  4     3.5   34.0    1994
390.  Reichenbacher,Ger        1741     Coburger SV v.    GER  3  1  5     3.5   34.0    1897
391.  Patzer,Joachim           2071     Schachklub Schw   GER  2  3  4     3.5   33.5    1827
392.  Schweiger,Georg          2186  *  SU Ebersberg-Gr   GER  3  1  3     3.5   33.0    2055
393.  Stingl,Karl-Heinz        1798     SV Thiersheim     GER  3  1  5     3.5   33.0    1966
394.  Fischer,Patrick          1404     SF Riedlingen     GER  3  1  5     3.5   33.0    1881
395.  Seifried,Johannes        1847     SK Graefelfing    GER  2  3  4     3.5   33.0    1827
396.  Schratzenstaller,        1748     SAbt TSV Dasing   GER  2  3  4     3.5   32.5    2062
397.  Breuer,Andre             1772     BSV Chemie Rade   GER  2  3  4     3.5   32.5    1992
398.  Ziegler,Alfons                    Neuhofen          AUT  2  3  4     3.5   32.5    1939
399.  Pφlsterl,Hans            1949     SGem Siemens Er   GER  3  1  5     3.5   32.5    1818
400.  Lechner,Otto             1782     SC Zusamspringe   GER  1  5  3     3.5   32.0    1966
401.  Habiger,Gerhard                   SG Winterthur     GER  2  3  4     3.5   32.0    1862
402.  Horstmann,Astrid         1729  w  SK Nuernberg 19   GER  2  3  4     3.5   31.5    1943
403.  Hopp,Gόnter              1856     SC Groebenzell    GER  3  1  5     3.5   31.0    1920
404.  Blodig,Carolin           1804  w  TSV e.V.Dietfur   GER  2  3  4     3.5   31.0    1904
405.  Campe,Herbert            1767     SK Verden         GER  2  3  4     3.5   30.5    1870
406.  Schilly,Hans-Joac        1724     SGr.im Kulturkr   GER  3  1  5     3.5   30.5    1856
407.  Remplbauer,Hans                   Neuhofen          AUT  2  3  4     3.5   30.5    1847
408.  Rahn,Manfred             1690     1.FC Marktleuth   GER  2  3  4     3.5   30.5    1800
409.  Meyerhoff,Hauke          1634     SAbt VfL Sindel   GER  3  1  5     3.5   30.5    1780
410.  Samisch,Romuald          1743     SK Re-Altstadt    GER  3  1  5     3.5   29.5    1913
411.  Rolles,May Li                  w                    SIN  3  1  5     3.5   29.5    1878
412.  Suntrup,Robert           1745     Hamburger SK vo   GER  3  1  5     3.5   29.5    1838
413.  Mόller,Markus            1676     SK Bruckmuehl e   GER  3  1  5     3.5   29.5    1740
414.  Wawrinsky,Ludwig         1726     1.Schachklub Ne   GER  2  3  4     3.5   29.0    1845
415.  Jahnke,Manfred           1705     SG Ludwigsburg    GER  3  1  5     3.5   28.5    1845
416.  Lutz,Hans,Dr.            1772     SC Bechhofen 19   GER  2  3  4     3.5   27.5    1752
417.  Mόhleder,Alois           2020     SV Gramastetten   AUT  1  5  3     3.5   27.0    1776
418.  Mόller,Wolfgang          1731     TuS Wunstorf      GER  2  3  4     3.5   26.0    1725
419.  Neudecker,Martin         1722     Schachklub Erdi   GER  2  3  4     3.5   25.0    1728
420.  Straίer,Josef            2007     FC Bayern Muenc   GER  3  0  6     3.0   38.5    1927
421.  Gretzinger,Heinz         2047     SK Toeging        GER  2  2  5     3.0   38.0    1912
422.  Hofmarksrichter,U        1898     Muenchener SC 1   GER  3  0  6     3.0   36.0    1939
423.  Brenninger,Anton         2065     SC Tarrasch 45    GER  2  2  5     3.0   36.0    1841
424.  Kessler,Helmut           1719     SAbt TSV Dasing   GER  2  2  5     3.0   35.5    2038
425.  Porubszki,Georg          2058  *  SGEM Waldshut-T   GER  3  0  4     3.0   35.0    2066
426.  Richter,Moritz           2189     SC Unterpfaffen   GER  2  2  5     3.0   34.5    1919
427.  Gervinskas,Vidman        1843     SK Freising       GER  2  2  5     3.0   34.0    1956
428.  Eschle,Hubert            1792     SG Schramberg-L   GER  3  0  6     3.0   33.5    2020
429.  Leitz,Markus             1673     Sfr.Hailer-Meer   GER  1  4  4     3.0   33.5    1805
430.  Sakowski,Christia        1728     Stadtgrenze Mue   GER  2  2  5     3.0   33.0    1959
431.  Urban,Rudolf             2073     SC Roter Turm A   GER  0  6  3     3.0   33.0    1849
431.  Kaltenbrunner,Joh                 SV Gramastetten   AUT  0  6  3     3.0   33.0    1849
433.  Humburg,Christoph        1718     SK Wolfratshaus   GER  2  2  5     3.0   32.0    1891
434.  Schφbel,Klaus            1554     SK 1911 Herzoge   GER  2  2  5     3.0   31.5    1946
435.  Michelmann,Roland        1606     Sfr.Hailer-Meer   GER  1  4  4     3.0   31.5    1857
436.  Metzen,Hans-Peter        1872     Muenchener SC 1   GER  1  4  4     3.0   31.5    1766
437.  Brett,Digby              1590     SK Garmisch-Par   ENG  3  0  6     3.0   30.5    1798
438.  Schweitzer,Paul          1705  *  SC Tuerkheim/Ba   GER  3  0  5     3.0   30.5    1788
439.  Maurermeyr,Johann        1741     SC Haar 1931      GER  1  4  3     3.0   30.0    1842
440.  Wegener,Wilfried         1619     SC Miesbach       GER  2  2  5     3.0   30.0    1814
441.  Winkler,Karl-Hein        1722     SC Herrsching     GER  3  0  6     3.0   30.0    1794
442.  Gradl,Rudolf             1666     SK Bad Homburg    GER  0  6  3     3.0   29.5    1808
443.  Nuber,Korbinian          1626     SC Zusamspringe   GER  2  2  5     3.0   29.5    1756
444.  Kurti,Anton              1636     SV Osthofen       AUT  2  2  5     3.0   29.0    1811
445.  Wriesnik,Manfred         1727     SK Wolfratshaus   GER  2  2  5     3.0   29.0    1789
446.  Kόhn,Bodo                1622     SG Lasker Stegl   GER  3  0  6     3.0   29.0    1711
447.  Lucas,John               1638     TUS Holzkirchen   USA  3  0  6     3.0   29.0    1694
448.  Sommer,Horst             1663     TSV 1861 Spitzk   GER  3  0  6     3.0   28.5    1714
448.  Schaumann,Eugen          1602     SK Krumbach       GER  2  2  5     3.0   28.5    1714
450.  Knφfel,Stefan            1711     SC 1911 Grossro   GER  1  4  4     3.0   28.5    1697
451.  Stegmaier,Erika          1474  w  1.Schachklub Ne   GER  2  2  5     3.0   27.5    1702
452.  Borger,Martin            1729  *  Hamburger SG BU   GER  2  2  4     3.0   26.5    1706
453.  Steinschuld,Jo                    Kerkraadse S.V.   NED  1  4  4     3.0   26.5    1665
454.  Schφnenborn,Winfr        1766  *  SV Reutlingen     GER  2  2  3     3.0   26.0    1716
455.  Lorscheid,Gerhard    FM  2307  *  SK Bebenhausen    GER  2  2  1     3.0   24.5    2174
456.  Wilhelm,Robert           2144  *  SK Bruckmuehl e   GER  2  2  1     3.0   24.0    2239
457.  Schubert,Hans-Joa                 Wien-Margareten   AUT  1  4  4     3.0   21.5    1702
458.  Heun,Josef               1651     SGem Pang/Rosen   GER  2  1  6     2.5   35.0    1848
459.  Schδfer,Alexander        1377     Sabt SpVgg Romm   GER  0  5  4     2.5   34.0    1810
460.  Wachsmann,Jόrgen         1601     SV Ebersbach      GER  2  1  6     2.5   33.0    1839
461.  Ries,Berthold            2085  *  SK Siemens Muen   GER  1  3  4     2.5   33.0    1824
462.  Mόhlnikel,Klaus          1589     TSV Bindlach      GER  1  3  5     2.5   32.0    1855
463.  Wengler,Lothar           1702     SV Bad Liebenwe   GER  2  1  6     2.5   32.0    1769
464.  Lassen,Alexander         1568     SC Tarrasch 45    GER  1  3  5     2.5   31.5    1829
465.  Zill,Siegfried           1625     SK Freising       GER  2  1  6     2.5   31.5    1815
466.  Umlauf,Anke              1415  w  Schachklub Heid   GER  2  1  6     2.5   30.5    1836
467.  Putschoegl,Karl                   Union Ansfelden   AUT  1  3  5     2.5   30.5    1766
468.  Klein,Thomas             1530     SV Loerzweiler    GER  2  1  6     2.5   30.5    1753
469.  Shalimov,Vitalij         1552     SK Graefelfing    GER  1  3  5     2.5   30.5    1726
470.  May,Peter                1627     SC Hiltrup 86     GER  1  3  4     2.5   30.0    1806
471.  Ebenhoech,Daniel         1214     SK Ingolstadt     GER  2  1  6     2.5   30.0    1762
472.  Birkenseer,Georg                                    GER  2  1  6     2.5   29.5    1759
473.  Lόders,Gόnter,Dr.        1665     SC Suhl           GER  2  1  6     2.5   29.5    1737
474.  Zimmermann,Ruth          1461  w  SG Niederkassel   GER  1  3  5     2.5   29.5    1717
475.  Steffl,Herbert           1614     ASV J'Adoube Gr   GER  1  3  5     2.5   29.0    1725
476.  Feigelbinder,Hans        1609     SK Bruckmuehl e   AUT  1  3  5     2.5   28.5    1784
477.  Schneider,Antonia        1690  w  Dresdner SC 189   GER  2  1  6     2.5   28.5    1773
478.  Kees,Robert              1522     SC Peiting        GER  2  1  6     2.5   28.5    1737
479.  Sanna,Giuseppe           1661     SAbt Post-SV Ul   ITA  1  3  5     2.5   28.0    1754
480.  Lamy,Gerhard             1601     TSV Poing         GER  2  1  6     2.5   27.0    1592
481.  Kurti,Eduard             1725     SV Osthofen       AUT  2  1  6     2.5   26.5    1615
482.  Breitfuss,Joachim        1437     SC Castra Batav   GER  2  1  6     2.5   26.0    1771
483.  Glienke,Michael          1250     SC Kreuzberg e.   GER  1  3  5     2.5   26.0    1696
484.  Schneider,Mathias        1393     BSV Chemie Rade   GER  2  1  6     2.5   24.0    1614
485.  Hopp,Barbara,Dr.         1370  w  SV Oberursel      GER  2  0  7     2.0   32.0    1745
486.  Schelbert,Roland         1662     SK Marktredwitz   GER  2  0  7     2.0   31.5    1787
487.  Sφlker,Norbert           1795     SC Turm 1932 Se   GER  1  2  6     2.0   31.5    1710
488.  Martin,Sascha            1725     Schachklub Heid   GER  1  2  6     2.0   31.0    1872
489.  Feustel,Andreas          1592     SV Reutlingen     GER  1  2  6     2.0   30.5    1688
490.  Rulfs,Ernst-Augus        1497     SK Marmstorf GW   GER  1  2  6     2.0   28.5    1774
491.  Poetsch,Klaus            2194  *  SC Waldkraiburg   GER  2  0  4     2.0   28.0    2049
492.  Disselberger,Alfo        1336     SG Fasanenhof     GER  1  2  6     2.0   27.0    1645
493.  Deyssenroth,Bjφrn                                   GER  1  2  6     2.0   26.5    1663
494.  Ahrens,Klaus             1672     SC Sendling e.V   GER  1  2  6     2.0   26.0    1645
495.  Fischer,Gerold           2035  *  Sabt SG 2000 FT   GER  2  0  4     2.0   25.5    1910
496.  Ritter,Wolfgang          1395     SG Drewer 54 e.   GER  1  2  6     2.0   25.5    1628
497.  Benedik,Friedrich        1164     TV Tegernsee      AUT  2  0  7     2.0   22.0    1585
498.  Staufenberger,Ber        2070  *  SV Reutlingen     GER  1  2  2     2.0   21.5    1886
499.  Pezerovic,Asim           1528     TV Tegernsee      BIH  1  1  7     1.5   32.5    1884
500.  Dittler,Volkfried        1501     SAbt SV Werder    GER  1  1  7     1.5   27.5    1723
501.  Laux,Dieter              1385     TV Tegernsee      GER  1  1  7     1.5   26.0    1711
502.  Weber,Norbert            1513     FC Ergolding 19   GER  1  1  7     1.5   25.5    1576
503.  Humburg,Eduard           1241     SK Wolfratshaus   GER  1  1  7     1.5   24.5    1592
504.  Schmalix,Walter          1402  *  SC Herrsching     GER  1  1  6     1.5   24.0    1703
505.  Scholz,Manfred           1758  *  TSV Poing         GER  1  1  3     1.5   22.0    2118
506.  Mathes,Christian         1360     MSC Zugzwang 82   GER  0  2  7     1.0   24.5    1566
507.  Dettenkofer,Alber              *                    GER  1  0  6     1.0   24.0    1684
508.  Deyssenroth,Peter                                   GER  1  0  8     1.0   24.0    1547
509.  Zier,Ludwig              2240  *  SV Thiersheim     GER  0  2  1     1.0   11.5    1883
510.  Fising,Robert            1644  *  FC Gunzenhausen   GER  0  1  6     0.5   25.5    1773

Back to the index page