ZONAL 1.5 - PANORMO, CRETE

 

PNo.

Name

Rating

TI

COU

1

VAGANIAN RAFAEL A

2630

GM

ARM

2

MINASIAN ARTASHES

2620

GM

ARM

3

LPUTIAN SMBAT G

2615

GM

ARM

4

GIORGADZE GIORGI

2610

GM

GEO

5

STURUA ZURAB

2600

GM

GEO

6

ATALIK SUAT

2585

GM

TUR

7

ANASTASIAN ASHOT

2560

GM

ARM

8

DAMLJANOVIC BRANKO

2555

GM

YUG

9

KOTRONIAS VASILIOS

2555

GM

CYP

10

MILADINOVIC IGOR

2555

GM

GRE

11

BAGATUROV GIORGI

2540

IM

GEO

12

VELIMIROVIC DRAGOLJUB

2535

GM

YUG

13

NIKOLAIDIS IOANNIS

2530

GM

GRE

14

TOSIC MIROSLAV

2525

GM

YUG

15

GRIVAS EFSTRATIOS

2520

GM

GRE

16

PAPAIOANNOU IOANNIS

2520

GM

GRE

17

DRASKO MILAN

2515

GM

YUG

18

GELASHVILI TAMAZ

2510

IM

GEO

19

PAVLOVIC MILOS

2505

GM

YUG

20

ZAJCHIK GENNADI

2505

GM

GEO

21

DJURIC STEFAN

2500

GM

YUG

22

GLIGORIC SVETOZAR

2495

GM

YUG

23

KHACHIAN MELIKSET

2495

IM

ARM

24

KOVACEVIC ALEKSANDAR

2495

IM

YUG

25

SUPATASHVILI KHVICHA

2495

IM

GEO

26

JANJGAVA LASHA

2490

GM

GEO

27

BANIKAS HRISTOS

2490

IM

GRE

28

IVANISEVIC IVAN

2475

IM

YUG

29

MOUTOUSIS KOSTAS

2475

IM

GRE

30

VOULDIS AGGELOS

2475

IM

GRE

31

TZERMIADIANOS ANDREAS

2465

IM

GRE

32

LOBZHANIDZE DAVIT

2455

IM

GEO

33

CELA ALTIN

2450

IM

ALB

34

MINASIAN ARA

2450

IM

ARM

35

DERVISHI ERALD

2430

GM

ALB

36

SOLAK DRAGAN

2425

YUG

37

CHIBUKHCHIAN ARTUR

2415

IM

ARM

38

NADANIAN ASHOT

2415

IM

ARM

39

SEITAJ ILIR

2395

IM

ALB

40

MCHEDISHVILI MIKHEIL

2390

FM

GEO

41

KOFIDIS ANDREAS

2380

FM

GRE

42

KARAGIANNIS ATHANASIOS

2365

FM

GRE

43

BORG GEOFFREY

2360

FM

MLT

44

OLCAYOZ ALPER

2345

FM

TUR

45

NIKOLAIDIS KOSTAS

2335

FM

GRE

46

KARATEKIN TAMER

2325

TUR

47

STEFANOPOULOS ORESTIS

2320

GRE

48

MASTROVASILIS ATHAN

2315

FM

GRE

49

EBZVERADZE NATALIA

2310

GEO

50

SHENGELIA DAVIT

2310

GEO

51

SIMEONIDIS IOANNIS

2310

GRE

52

SARGISIAN GABRIEL

2290

FM

ARM

53

GOGOLIS ALEXANDROS

2260

GRE

54

KARAPANOS NIKOLAOS

2245

GRE

55

KARADENIZ EMRE

2220

TUR

56

CHILOV ALEXANDROS

2205

GRE

57

PAPPAS KOSTANTINOS

2155

GRE

58

PSOMIADIS STAVROS

2155

GRE

59

BORG ANDREW

2150

MLT

60

TSICHLIS GEORGIOS

2145

GRE

61

KAGAS KONSTANTINOS

2140

GRE

62

RAPTIS GEORGIOS

2140

GRE

63

BRAS EMANOUEL

2105

GRE

64

PETSETIDI MARIA

2090

GRE

65

GO EDUARDOS

2000*

GRE

66

KARAGIANNIS DIMITRIOS

2000*

GRE

67

MOURTZOUNI MARIA

2000*

GRE

68

PAPAMATTHEOU HRISTOS

2000*

GRE

69

PRASSAS GEORGIOS

2000*

GRE

70

RAKA RETZER

2000*

GRE

71

ROUSSAKIS IOANNIS

2000*

GRE

72

SOULTATIS KOSTAS

2000*

GRE