Lost Boys
International Tournament
Round 9

    1) Stefansson Hannes              - Leitao Rafael                 ½-½
    2) Sokolov Ivan                   - Azmaiparashvili Zurab         ½-½
    3) Piket Jeroen                   - Kogan Arthur                  1-0
    4) Olafsson Helgi                 - Tischbierek Raj               ½-½
    5) van den Doel Erik              - van Wely Loek                 0-1
    6) Gurevich Michael               - Barsov Alexei                 ½-½
    7) Avrukh Boris                   - Seul Georg                    1-0
    8) Giddins Stephen                - Reinderman Dimitri            0-1
    9) Zoler Dan                      - Finkel Alex                   1-0
   10) Skripchenko Almira             - Lautier Joel                  ½-½
   11) Maryasin Boris                 - Mikhalevksi Victor            0-1
   12) David Alberto                  - Ernst Sipke                   1-0
   13) v.d. Oudeweetering Arthur      - Vakhidov Tahir                1-0
   14) Roeder Matthias                - de Vreugt Dennis              ½-½
   15) Sorkin Igor                    - Porper Edward                 ½-½
   16) Solleveld Maarten              - Dzhumaev Marat                1-0
   17) Peng Zhaoqin                   - Tondivar Babak                1-0
   18) Safin Shukhrat                 - van Blitterswijk Stefan       ½-½
   19) Ree Hans                       - Tozer Richard                 ½-½
   20) Dutreeuw Marc                  - Cools Gorik                   1-0
   21) Van Der Stricht Geert          - de Jong Migchiel              1-0
   22) Mohandesi Shahin               - van Haastert Edwin            0-1
   23) Gommers Ralf                   - Jap Tjoen San Linda           ½-½
   24) Meulders Richard               - van Beek Lucien               0-1
   25) Delemarre Jop                  - de Jager Jaap                 ½-½
   26) Le Quang Kim                   - Maes Wim                      0-1
   27) Janssen Ruud                   - Blokhuis Jeroen               1-0
   28) Hommeles Theo                  - De Jonghe Peter               1-0
   29) Middelburg Tom                 - Richardson John               1-0
   30) Nicholson John                 - Egeli Per Ove                 ½-½
   31) Klenburg Michael               - Boey Jozef                    0-1
   32) Timmerman Gert-Jan             - Werle Jan                     ½-½
   33) Van Beers Eddy                 - Berkvens Joost                1-0
   34) Pel Bonno                      - Jonkman Harmen                1-0
   35) Vanderwaeren Serge             - van Beek Alexander            0-1
   36) Donk Merlijn                   - Van Herck Marcel              1-0
   37) Vandevoort Pascal              - Bersoult François             ½-½
   38) Goormachtigh Johan             - Ooms Andy                     ½-½
   39) Wantiez Fabrice                - van Mechelen Jan              F-1
   40) Hofman Ron                     - Abolianin Arthur              1-0
   41) Smeets Jan                     - Van Den Brande Werner         ½-½
   42) Vedder Richard                 - Moll Arne                     ½-½
   43) Druyts Steven                  - Vink Nico                     0-1
   44) Touzane  Olivier               - Dardha Arben                  1-0
   45) Wortel Marten                  - Lacrosse Marc                 ½-½
   46) Yeo Michael                    - Sadkowski Daniel              1-0
   47) Kaminik Alexandr               - Docx Stefan                   0-1
   48) Azadmanesh Moosa               - Rudolph Johannes              ½-½
   49) Van Uytven Eric                - Hagesaether Halvard           ½-½
   50) Van De Velde Koen              - Van Hul Chris                 1-0
   51) van Dijk Bram                  - Erwich Frank                  0-1
   52) Vistisen Lars                  - Willemze Thomas               ½-½
   53) Bödicker Robert                - Tsifanskaya Ludmila           0-1
   54) Werner Isabel                  - Remmel Tim                    1-0
   55) Schuermans Robert              - Manouck Thierry               0-1
   56) Vestly Jan Vidar               - Lacroix Bruno                 0-1
   57) Baljé Jan                      - Willemze Jeroen               ½-½
   58) Depyl Pascal                   - Tagnon Nicole                 1-0
   59) Kegels Pascal                  - de Vilder Hans                0-1
       Claesen Jeroen                   BYE                           1-0