Lost Boys
International Tournament
Round 8
    1) Stefansson Hannes              - Piket Jeroen                  1-0
    2) Azmaiparashvili Zurab          - Gurevich Michael              1-0
    3) Leitao Rafael                  - van Wely Loek                 1-0
    4) Tischbierek Raj                - Sokolov Ivan                  ½-½
    5) Lautier Joel                   - van den Doel Erik             0-1
    6) Barsov Alexei                  - Avrukh Boris                  ½-½
    7) Finkel Alex                    - Reinderman Dimitri            ½-½
    8) Tondivar Babak                 - Olafsson Helgi                0-1
    9) Kogan Arthur                   - Solleveld Maarten             1-0
   10) Safin Shukhrat                 - Giddins Stephen               0-1
   11) van Haastert Edwin             - Zoler Dan                     0-1
   12) Maryasin Boris                 - Roeder Matthias               ½-½
   13) Seul Georg                     - Gommers Ralf                  1-0
   14) van Blitterswijk Stefan        - Peng Zhaoqin                  ½-½
   15) Ernst Sipke                    - Sorkin Igor                   ½-½
   16) Mikhalevksi Victor             - Le Quang Kim                  1-0
   17) Jonkman Harmen                 - David Alberto                 0-1
   18) Vakhidov Tahir                 - Janssen Ruud                  1-0
   19) Cools Gorik                    - Ree Hans                      ½-½
   20) Porper Edward                  - Hommeles Theo                 1-0
   21) Dzhumaev Marat                 - Klenburg Michael              1-0
   22) Skripchenko Almira             - Van Beers Eddy                1-0
   23) de Jong Migchiel               - Dutreeuw Marc                 ½-½
   24) v.d. Oudeweetering Arthur      - Timmerman Gert-Jan            1-0
   25) Van Der Stricht Geert          - Mohandesi Shahin              ½-½
   26) de Vreugt Dennis               - Vanderwaeren Serge            1-0
   27) Maes Wim                       - Delemarre Jop                 ½-½
   28) Egeli Per Ove                  - Blokhuis Jeroen               ½-½
   29) van Beek Lucien                - Vedder Richard                1-0
   30) Tozer Richard                  - Wantiez Fabrice               1-0
   31) de Jager Jaap                  - Werle Jan                     ½-½
   32) Jap Tjoen San Linda            - Goormachtigh Johan            1-0
   33) Meulders Richard               - Druyts Steven                 1-0
   34) Richardson John                - Smeets Jan                    1-0
   35) Bersoult François              - Donk Merlijn                  ½-½
   36) Ooms Andy                      - Vandevoort Pascal             ½-½
   37) Vink Nico                      - Nicholson John                0-1
   38) Berkvens Joost                 - Wortel Marten                 1-0
   39) Boey Jozef                     - Yeo Michael                   1-0
   40) Docx Stefan                    - Pel Bonno                     0-1
   41) Van Den Brande Werner          - Hofman Ron                    ½-½
   42) De Jonghe Peter                - Van De Velde Koen             1-0
   43) Willemze Thomas                - Middelburg Tom                0-1
   44) van Beek Alexander             - van Dijk Bram                 1-0
   45) Lacrosse Marc                  - Touzane  Olivier              ½-½
   46) van Mechelen Jan               - Bödicker Robert               1-0
   47) Sadkowski Daniel               - Vistisen Lars                 ½-½
   48) Abolianin Arthur               - Schuermans Robert             1-0
   49) Hagesaether Halvard            - Kaminik Alexandr              ½-½
   50) Van Hul Chris                  - Van Uytven Eric               ½-½
   51) Moll Arne                      - Manouck Thierry               1-0
   52) Van Herck Marcel               - Vestly Jan Vidar              1-0
   53) Erwich Frank                   - Remmel Tim                    ½-½
   54) Willemze Jeroen                - Azadmanesh Moosa              0-1
   55) Rudolph Johannes               - Tagnon Nicole                 1-0
   56) Dardha Arben                   - Baljé Jan                     1-0
   57) de Vilder Hans                 - Tsifanskaya Ludmila           0-1
   58) Kegels Pascal                  - Werner Isabel                 0-1
   59) Claesen Jeroen                 - Depyl Pascal                  0-1
       Lacroix Bruno                    BYE                           1-0