Lost Boys
International Tournament
Round 7
    1) Gurevich Michael               - Piket Jeroen                  ½-½
    2) Leitao Rafael                  - Azmaiparashvili Zurab         ½-½
    3) Avrukh Boris                   - Stefansson Hannes             0-1
    4) van Wely Loek                  - Kogan Arthur                  1-0
    5) Olafsson Helgi                 - Lautier Joel                  ½-½
    6) Sorkin Igor                    - Sokolov Ivan                  0-1
    7) Roeder Matthias                - Tischbierek Raj               0-1
    8) Reinderman Dimitri             - Dzhumaev Marat                1-0
    9) David Alberto                  - Tondivar Babak                0-1
   10) Ernst Sipke                    - Safin Shukhrat                ½-½
   11) Zoler Dan                      - Maryasin Boris                ½-½
   12) van den Doel Erik              - de Vreugt Dennis              1-0
   13) Dutreeuw Marc                  - Barsov Alexei                 0-1
   14) Janssen Ruud                   - Finkel Alex                   0-1
   15) Solleveld Maarten              - Porper Edward                 1-0
   16) Seul Georg                     - Cools Gorik                   1-0
   17) Van Beers Eddy                 - Vakhidov Tahir                ½-½
   18) Delemarre Jop                  - van Blitterswijk Stefan       0-1
   19) Peng Zhaoqin                   - van Beek Lucien               1-0
   20) Vanderwaeren Serge             - v.d. Oudeweetering Arthur     ½-½
   21) Giddins Stephen                - de Jager Jaap                 1-0
   22) Blokhuis Jeroen                - van Haastert Edwin            0-1
   23) Gommers Ralf                   - Wantiez Fabrice               1-0
   24) Vandevoort Pascal              - Mikhalevksi Victor            0-1
   25) Ree Hans                       - Vink Nico                     1-0
   26) Hofman Ron                     - Skripchenko Almira            0-1
   27) Donk Merlijn                   - de Jong Migchiel              0-1
   28) Wortel Marten                  - Van Der Stricht Geert         0-1
   29) Le Quang Kim                   - Van Den Brande Werner         1-0
   30) Hommeles Theo                  - Boey Jozef                    1-0
   31) Vedder Richard                 - Egeli Per Ove                 ½-½
   32) Klenburg Michael               - De Jonghe Peter               1-0
   33) Timmerman Gert-Jan             - Ooms Andy                     1-0
   34) van Beek Alexander             - Jonkman Harmen                0-1
   35) Smeets Jan                     - Tozer Richard                 ½-½
   36) Mohandesi Shahin               - Willemze Thomas               1-0
   37) Touzane  Olivier               - Jap Tjoen San Linda           0-1
   38) Nicholson John                 - Richardson John               ½-½
   39) Goormachtigh Johan             - Lacrosse Marc                 1-0
   40) Werle Jan                      - Sadkowski Daniel              1-0
   41) Yeo Michael                    - Docx Stefan                   ½-½
   42) Schuermans Robert              - Meulders Richard              0-1
   43) Maes Wim                       - Vestly Jan Vidar              1-0
   44) Druyts Steven                  - Hagesaether Halvard           1-0
   45) Van De Velde Koen              - Bersoult François             ½-½
   46) van Mechelen Jan               - Vistisen Lars                 ½-½
   47) Bödicker Robert                - Abolianin Arthur              ½-½
   48) Pel Bonno                      - Rudolph Johannes              1-0
   49) Moll Arne                      - Van Hul Chris                 ½-½
   50) Tagnon Nicole                  - Middelburg Tom                0-1
   51) van Dijk Bram                  - Dardha Arben                  1-0
   52) Erwich Frank                   - Van Herck Marcel              ½-½
   53) Tsifanskaya Ludmila            - Berkvens Joost                0-1
   54) Manouck Thierry                - de Vilder Hans                1-0
   55) Kaminik Alexandr               - Kegels Pascal                 1-0
   56) Van Uytven Eric                - Werner Isabel                 1-0
   57) Remmel Tim                     - Claesen Jeroen                1-0
   58) Depyl Pascal                   - Willemze Jeroen               0-1
   59) Baljé Jan                      - Lacroix Bruno                 1-0
       Azadmanesh Moosa                 BYE                           1-0