Lost Boys
International Tournament
Round 6

    1) Piket Jeroen                   - Avrukh Boris                  ½-½
    2) Azmaiparashvili Zurab          - David Alberto                 1-0
    3) Tischbierek Raj                - van Wely Loek                 ½-½
    4) Gurevich Michael               - Zoler Dan                     1-0
    5) Safin Shukhrat                 - Leitao Rafael                 0-1
    6) Kogan Arthur                   - Reinderman Dimitri            1-0
    7) Stefansson Hannes              - van den Doel Erik             1-0
    8) Lautier Joel                   - Ernst Sipke                   1-0
    9) Sokolov Ivan                   - Seul Georg                    1-0
   10) van Blitterswijk Stefan        - Olafsson Helgi                0-1
   11) Wantiez Fabrice                - Roeder Matthias               0-1
   12) Mikhalevksi Victor             - Sorkin Igor                   0-1
   13) Barsov Alexei                  - Hommeles Theo                 1-0
   14) Finkel Alex                    - Egeli Per Ove                 1-0
   15) Porper Edward                  - Timmerman Gert-Jan            1-0
   16) Dzhumaev Marat                 - Tozer Richard                 1-0
   17) Gommers Ralf                   - Peng Zhaoqin                  ½-½
   18) Jonkman Harmen                 - Dutreeuw Marc                 0-1
   19) Maryasin Boris                 - Mohandesi Shahin              1-0
   20) Cools Gorik                    - Donk Merlijn                  1-0
   21) Van Der Stricht Geert          - Solleveld Maarten             0-1
   22) Vanderwaeren Serge             - Giddins Stephen               ½-½
   23) de Vreugt Dennis               - Vandevoort Pascal             1-0
   24) Boey Jozef                     - Janssen Ruud                  0-1
   25) Tondivar Babak                 - van Beek Alexander            1-0
   26) Vakhidov Tahir                 - Ooms Andy                     1-0
   27) de Jong Migchiel               - Ree Hans                      ½-½
   28) Hagesaether Halvard            - Delemarre Jop                 0-1
   29) Skripchenko Almira             - Wortel Marten                 ½-½
   30) v.d. Oudeweetering Arthur      - Goormachtigh Johan            1-0
   31) van Haastert Edwin             - Meulders Richard              1-0
   32) Richardson John                - Blokhuis Jeroen               0-1
   33) Van Beers Eddy                 - Schuermans Robert             1-0
   34) van Beek Lucien                - Jap Tjoen San Linda           1-0
   35) de Jager Jaap                  - Druyts Steven                 1-0
   36) Bersoult François              - Touzane  Olivier              ½-½
   37) Vistisen Lars                  - Le Quang Kim                  0-1
   38) Tagnon Nicole                  - Klenburg Michael              0-1
   39) Dardha Arben                   - Vink Nico                     0-1
   40) Sadkowski Daniel               - Nicholson John                ½-½
   41) Docx Stefan                    - Lacrosse Marc                 ½-½
   42) Rudolph Johannes               - Hofman Ron                    0-1
   43) Van Den Brande Werner          - Pel Bonno                     1-0
   44) Berkvens Joost                 - Vedder Richard                0-1
   45) De Jonghe Peter                - Erwich Frank                  1-0
   46) Middelburg Tom                 - Smeets Jan                    0-1
   47) van Dijk Bram                  - Willemze Thomas               0-1
   48) de Vilder Hans                 - Maes Wim                      0-1
   49) Tsifanskaya Ludmila            - Werle Jan                     0-1
   50) Manouck Thierry                - Yeo Michael                   0-1
   51) Van Herck Marcel               - Moll Arne                     ½-½
   52) Vestly Jan Vidar               - Kaminik Alexandr              1-0
   53) Werner Isabel                  - Van De Velde Koen             0-1
   54) Kegels Pascal                  - van Mechelen Jan              0-1
   55) Abolianin Arthur               - Depyl Pascal                  1-0
   56) Willemze Jeroen                - Bödicker Robert               0-1
   57) Van Hul Chris                  - Remmel Tim                    1-0
   58) Claesen Jeroen                 - Baljé Jan                     ½-½
   59) Azadmanesh Moosa               - Lacroix Bruno                 ½-½
       Van Uytven Eric                  BYE                           1-0