Lost Boys
International Tournament
Round 5

    1) Piket Jeroen                   - Azmaiparashvili Zurab         1-0
    2) Avrukh Boris                   - Gurevich Michael              1-0
    3) Leitao Rafael                  - Kogan Arthur                  ½-½
    4) van Wely Loek                  - Barsov Alexei                 1-0
    5) Seul Georg                     - Lautier Joel                  ½-½
    6) Ernst Sipke                    - Mikhalevksi Victor            1-0
    7) Reinderman Dimitri             - Porper Edward                 1-0
    8) Stefansson Hannes              - Dzhumaev Marat                1-0
    9) David Alberto                  - Maryasin Boris                1-0
   10) Dutreeuw Marc                  - Tischbierek Raj               0-1
   11) de Vreugt Dennis               - Safin Shukhrat                0-1
   12) Zoler Dan                      - Mohandesi Shahin              1-0
   13) van den Doel Erik              - Vanderwaeren Serge            1-0
   14) van Beek Alexander             - Sokolov Ivan                  0-1
   15) Olafsson Helgi                 - Richardson John               1-0
   16) Finkel Alex                    - Hommeles Theo                 ½-½
   17) van Blitterswijk Stefan        - Vakhidov Tahir                1-0
   18) Roeder Matthias                - Van Beers Eddy                1-0
   19) Sorkin Igor                    - Skripchenko Almira            1-0
   20) Donk Merlijn                   - Gommers Ralf                  ½-½
   21) Tozer Richard                  - Van Der Stricht Geert         ½-½
   22) Vandevoort Pascal              - Giddins Stephen               ½-½
   23) Wantiez Fabrice                - Shirazi Kamran                1-0
   24) Delemarre Jop                  - de Jong Migchiel              ½-½
   25) Peng Zhaoqin                   - Sadkowski Daniel              1-0
   26) Solleveld Maarten              - Touzane  Olivier              1-0
   27) Wortel Marten                  - v.d. Oudeweetering Arthur     ½-½
   28) Le Quang Kim                   - Boey Jozef                    0-1
   29) Goormachtigh Johan             - van Haastert Edwin            ½-½
   30) Janssen Ruud                   - Docx Stefan                   1-0
   31) Bersoult François              - Tondivar Babak                0-1
   32) Egeli Per Ove                  - Tagnon Nicole                 1-0
   33) Ooms Andy                      - Klenburg Michael              1-0
   34) Timmerman Gert-Jan             - Berkvens Joost                1-0
   35) Druyts Steven                  - van Beek Lucien               ½-½
   36) Dardha Arben                   - Jonkman Harmen                0-1
   37) Smeets Jan                     - Cools Gorik                   0-1
   38) Willemze Thomas                - de Jager Jaap                 0-1
   39) Ree Hans                       - Van Herck Marcel              1-0
   40) Vink Nico                      - Vistisen Lars                 ½-½
   41) Meulders Richard               - de Vilder Hans                1-0
   42) Maes Wim                       - Schuermans Robert             0-1
   43) Blokhuis Jeroen                - Vestly Jan Vidar              1-0
   44) Middelburg Tom                 - Van Den Brande Werner         ½-½
   45) Jap Tjoen San Linda            - Tsifanskaya Ludmila           1-0
   46) Pel Bonno                      - De Jonghe Peter               ½-½
   47) Van De Velde Koen              - Hagesaether Halvard           0-1
   48) Vedder Richard                 - Kegels Pascal                 1-0
   49) Nicholson John                 - van Mechelen Jan              1-0
   50) Lacrosse Marc                  - Abolianin Arthur              1-0
   51) Bödicker Robert                - Rudolph Johannes              0-1
   52) Remmel Tim                     - van Dijk Bram                 0-1
   53) Hofman Ron                     - Van Hul Chris                 1-0
   54) Werle Jan                      - Manouck Thierry               ½-½
   55) Depyl Pascal                   - Erwich Frank                  0-1
   56) Moll Arne                      - Willemze Jeroen               ½-½
   57) Kaminik Alexandr               - Van Uytven Eric               1-0
   58) Yeo Michael                    - Baljé Jan                     1-0
   59) Azadmanesh Moosa               - Werner Isabel                 0-1
   60) Lacroix Bruno                  - Claesen Jeroen                ½-½