Lost Boys
International Tournament
Round 4
    1) Azmaiparashvili Zurab          - Stefansson Hannes             1-0
    2) Gurevich Michael               - van den Doel Erik             1-0
    3) Porper Edward                  - Piket Jeroen                  0-1
    4) Avrukh Boris                   - Finkel Alex                   1-0
    5) Giddins Stephen                - Leitao Rafael                 0-1
    6) Tischbierek Raj                - de Vreugt Dennis              ½-½
    7) Kogan Arthur                   - Sorkin Igor                   1-0
    8) Touzane  Olivier               - van Wely Loek                 0-1
    9) Lautier Joel                   - Le Quang Kim                  1-0
   10) Sokolov Ivan                   - Van Der Stricht Geert         ½-½
   11) Mikhalevksi Victor             - Janssen Ruud                  1-0
   12) Tondivar Babak                 - Reinderman Dimitri            0-1
   13) van Haastert Edwin             - David Alberto                 0-1
   14) Hommeles Theo                  - Olafsson Helgi                ½-½
   15) Safin Shukhrat                 - Egeli Per Ove                 1-0
   16) Klenburg Michael               - Zoler Dan                     0-1
   17) Barsov Alexei                  - Timmerman Gert-Jan            1-0
   18) Vakhidov Tahir                 - Vandevoort Pascal             ½-½
   19) Gommers Ralf                   - Roeder Matthias               ½-½
   20) van Beek Lucien                - Seul Georg                    0-1
   21) Mohandesi Shahin               - Delemarre Jop                 1-0
   22) Dzhumaev Marat                 - Smeets Jan                    1-0
   23) Vanderwaeren Serge             - Peng Zhaoqin                  1-0
   24) Skripchenko Almira             - Wantiez Fabrice               ½-½
   25) Tagnon Nicole                  - Ernst Sipke                   0-1
   26) Shirazi Kamran                 - van Beek Alexander            0-1
   27) Berkvens Joost                 - Dutreeuw Marc                 0-1
   28) Maryasin Boris                 - Willemze Thomas               1-0
   29) Vistisen Lars                  - Donk Merlijn                  0-1
   30) Hagesaether Halvard            - Richardson John               0-1
   31) Van Beers Eddy                 - Maes Wim                      1-0
   32) de Vilder Hans                 - van Blitterswijk Stefan       0-1
   33) Vestly Jan Vidar               - Tozer Richard                 0-1
   34) Cools Gorik                    - Dardha Arben                  ½-½
   35) De Jonghe Peter                - Ree Hans                      ½-½
   36) v.d. Oudeweetering Arthur      - Remmel Tim                    1-0
   37) Van Hul Chris                  - Jonkman Harmen                0-1
   38) Manouck Thierry                - Solleveld Maarten             0-1
   39) de Jager Jaap                  - Middelburg Tom                ½-½
   40) Depyl Pascal                   - Wortel Marten                 0-1
   41) van Dijk Bram                  - Goormachtigh Johan            0-1
   42) van Mechelen Jan               - Bersoult François             0-1
   43) de Jong Migchiel               - Lacrosse Marc                 1-0
   44) Sadkowski Daniel               - Bödicker Robert               1-0
   45) Boey Jozef                     - Hofman Ron                    1-0
   46) Docx Stefan                    - Werle Jan                     1-0
   47) Kegels Pascal                  - Meulders Richard              ½-½
   48) Rudolph Johannes               - Ooms Andy                     0-1
   49) Druyts Steven                  - Vedder Richard                1-0
   50) Tsifanskaya Ludmila            - Pel Bonno                     ½-½
   51) Erwich Frank                   - Vink Nico                     0-1
   52) Abolianin Arthur               - Nicholson John                ½-½
   53) Schuermans Robert              - Willemze Jeroen               1-0
   54) Werner Isabel                  - Blokhuis Jeroen               0-1
   55) Van Den Brande Werner          - Kaminik Alexandr              1-0
   56) Van Uytven Eric                - Jap Tjoen San Linda           0-1
   57) Van Herck Marcel               - Yeo Michael                   1-0
   58) Claesen Jeroen                 - Van De Velde Koen             0-1
   59) Lacroix Bruno                  - Moll Arne                     0-1
   60) Baljé Jan                      - Azadmanesh Moosa              ½-½