Lost Boys
International Tournament
Round 3
    1) Roeder Matthias                - Azmaiparashvili Zurab         0-1
    2) van Wely Loek                  - Porper Edward                 0-1
    3) Peng Zhaoqin                   - Gurevich Michael              0-1
    4) Piket Jeroen                   - Shirazi Kamran                1-0
    5) Giddins Stephen                - Avrukh Boris                  ½-½
    6) Leitao Rafael                  - de Vreugt Dennis              ½-½
    7) Egeli Per Ove                  - Stefansson Hannes             0-1
    8) Sorkin Igor                    - Tischbierek Raj               ½-½
    9) van den Doel Erik              - Berkvens Joost                1-0
   10) Van Der Stricht Geert          - Lautier Joel                  ½-½
   11) Reinderman Dimitri             - van Haastert Edwin            ½-½
   12) Olafsson Helgi                 - van Beek Lucien               ½-½
   13) Hommeles Theo                  - Safin Shukhrat                ½-½
   14) Richardson John                - Kogan Arthur                  0-1
   15) Klenburg Michael               - Barsov Alexei                 ½-½
   16) Finkel Alex                    - Cools Gorik                   1-0
   17) Mohandesi Shahin               - Vakhidov Tahir                ½-½
   18) van Beek Alexander             - Dzhumaev Marat                ½-½
   19) Touzane  Olivier               - Vanderwaeren Serge            ½-½
   20) Sokolov Ivan                   - de Jong Migchiel              1-0
   21) Meulders Richard               - Mikhalevksi Victor            0-1
   22) David Alberto                  - Sadkowski Daniel              1-0
   23) Zoler Dan                      - Boey Jozef                    1-0
   24) Seul Georg                     - Docx Stefan                   1-0
   25) Delemarre Jop                  - Rudolph Johannes              1-0
   26) Vedder Richard                 - Skripchenko Almira            0-1
   27) Ernst Sipke                    - Tsifanskaya Ludmila           1-0
   28) Dutreeuw Marc                  - De Jonghe Peter               1-0
   29) Remmel Tim                     - Maryasin Boris                0-1
   30) Wantiez Fabrice                - v.d. Oudeweetering Arthur     1-0
   31) Donk Merlijn                   - Hagesaether Halvard           ½-½
   32) Le Quang Kim                   - van Dijk Bram                 1-0
   33) Janssen Ruud                   - Bersoult François             1-0
   34) Werle Jan                      - Tondivar Babak                0-1
   35) Pel Bonno                      - Gommers Ralf                  0-1
   36) Timmerman Gert-Jan             - Druyts Steven                 1-0
   37) van Blitterswijk Stefan        - Vistisen Lars                 ½-½
   38) Solleveld Maarten              - Tagnon Nicole                 0-1
   39) Vandevoort Pascal              - Kegels Pascal                 1-0
   40) Wortel Marten                  - Smeets Jan                    0-1
   41) Willemze Thomas                - van Mechelen Jan              1-0
   42) Ree Hans                       - Manouck Thierry               ½-½
   43) Jap Tjoen San Linda            - Van Beers Eddy                0-1
   44) Jonkman Harmen                 - Middelburg Tom                ½-½
   45) Tozer Richard                  - Werner Isabel                 1-0
   46) Ooms Andy                      - de Jager Jaap                 ½-½
   47) Vink Nico                      - de Vilder Hans                0-1
   48) Willemze Jeroen                - Vestly Jan Vidar              0-1
   49) Maes Wim                       - Van Uytven Eric               1-0
   50) Blokhuis Jeroen                - Dardha Arben                  0-1
   51) Erwich Frank                   - Van Hul Chris                 ½-½
   52) Bödicker Robert                - Claesen Jeroen                1-0
   53) Goormachtigh Johan             - Baljé Jan                     1-0
   54) Kaminik Alexandr               - Abolianin Arthur              ½-½
   55) Hofman Ron                     - Lacroix Bruno                 1-0
   56) Yeo Michael                    - Van Den Brande Werner         ½-½
   57) Moll Arne                      - Depyl Pascal                  0-1
   58) Van De Velde Koen              - Van Herck Marcel              ½-½
   59) Nicholson John                 - Schuermans Robert             ½-½
   60) Lacrosse Marc                  - Azadmanesh Moosa              1-0