Lost Boys
International Tournament
Round 2
    1) Azmaiparashvili Zurab          - Ernst Sipke                  1-0
    2) Skripchenko Almira             - van Wely Loek                 0-1
    3) Shirazi Kamran                 - Sokolov Ivan                  1-0
    4) Gurevich Michael               - Dutreeuw Marc                 1-0
    5) Maryasin Boris                 - Piket Jeroen                  0-1
    6) Avrukh Boris                   - Donk Merlijn                  1-0
    7) v.d. Oudeweetering Arthur      - Leitao Rafael                 0-1
    8) Mikhalevksi Victor             - Giddins Stephen               0-1
    9) Van Der Stricht Geert          - Reinderman Dimitri            ½-½
   10) Stefansson Hannes              - Le Quang Kim                  1-0
   11) de Vreugt Dennis               - David Alberto                 1-0
   12) Tischbierek Raj                - Janssen Ruud                  1-0
   13) van Haastert Edwin             - Olafsson Helgi                ½-½
   14) Egeli Per Ove                  - Zoler Dan                     1-0
   15) Kogan Arthur                   - Hommeles Theo                 ½-½
   16) Gommers Ralf                   - van den Doel Erik             0-1
   17) Barsov Alexei                  - Richardson John               ½-½
   18) van Beek Lucien                - Finkel Alex                   ½-½
   19) Vakhidov Tahir                 - Klenburg Michael              ½-½
   20) Roeder Matthias                - van Blitterswijk Stefan       1-0
   21) Porper Edward                  - Pel Bonno                     1-0
   22) Sorkin Igor                    - Delemarre Jop                 1-0
   23) Druyts Steven                  - Peng Zhaoqin                  0-1
   24) Berkvens Joost                 - Ree Hans                      1-0
   25) Lautier Joel                   - Maes Wim                      1-0
   26) Safin Shukhrat                 - Vink Nico                     1-0
   27) Hagesaether Halvard            - Seul Georg                    ½-½
   28) Dzhumaev Marat                 - Ooms Andy                     1-0
   29) Van Hul Chris                  - Touzane  Olivier              0-1
   30) Tondivar Babak                 - Wantiez Fabrice               ½-½
   31) Vistisen Lars                  - Timmerman Gert-Jan            ½-½
   32) Van Beers Eddy                 - van Beek Alexander            0-1
   33) Cools Gorik                    - Van Uytven Eric               1-0
   34) Vestly Jan Vidar               - Mohandesi Shahin              0-1
   35) Vanderwaeren Serge             - Erwich Frank                  1-0
   36) Smeets Jan                     - Solleveld Maarten             ½-½
   37) Willemze Thomas                - Jonkman Harmen                ½-½
   38) Claesen Jeroen                 - van Dijk Bram                 0-1
   39) Middelburg Tom                 - Tozer Richard                 ½-½
   40) Depyl Pascal                   - Vandevoort Pascal             0-1
   41) de Jager Jaap                  - Jap Tjoen San Linda           ½-½
   42) Wortel Marten                  - Nicholson John                1-0
   43) Bersoult François              - Goormachtigh Johan            1-0
   44) van Mechelen Jan               - Lacrosse Marc                 1-0
   45) Van Herck Marcel               - de Jong Migchiel              0-1
   46) Sadkowski Daniel               - Kaminik Alexandr              1-0
   47) Bödicker Robert                - Boey Jozef                    0-1
   48) Docx Stefan                    - Hofman Ron                    1-0
   49) Baljé Jan                      - Meulders Richard              0-1
   50) Abolianin Arthur               - Werle Jan                     0-1
   51) Werner Isabel                  - Willemze Jeroen               ½-½
   52) Rudolph Johannes               - Moll Arne                     1-0
   53) Lacroix Bruno                  - Tagnon Nicole                 0-1
   54) de Vilder Hans                 - Blokhuis Jeroen               ½-½
   55) Van Den Brande Werner          - Kegels Pascal                 0-1
   56) Yeo Michael                    - Vedder Richard                0-1
   57) Tsifanskaya Ludmila            - Van De Velde Koen             1-0
   58) Schuermans Robert              - De Jonghe Peter               0-1
   59) Azadmanesh Moosa               - Remmel Tim                    0-1
   60) Dardha Arben                   - Manouck Thierry               ½-½