Lost Boys
International Tournament
Round 1
    1) Vandevoort Pascal              - Azmaiparashvili Zurab         0-1
    2) van Wely Loek                  - de Jager Jaap                 1-0
    3) Vink Nico                      - Lautier Joel                  ½-½
    4) Sokolov Ivan                   - Wortel Marten                 1-0
    5) Goormachtigh Johan             - Gurevich Michael              0-1
    6) Piket Jeroen                   - van Mechelen Jan              1-0
    7) de Jong Migchiel               - Avrukh Boris                  0-1
    8) Leitao Rafael                  - Sadkowski Daniel              1-0
    9) Boey Jozef                     - Mikhalevksi Victor            0-1
   10) Reinderman Dimitri             - Docx Stefan                   1-0
   11) Meulders Richard               - Stefansson Hannes             0-1
   12) David Alberto                  - Abolianin Arthur              1-0
   13) Willemze Jeroen                - Tischbierek Raj               0-1
   14) Olafsson Helgi                 - Rudolph Johannes              1-0
   15) Maes Wim                       - Safin Shukhrat                ½-½
   16) Zoler Dan                      - Lacroix Bruno                 1-0
   17) Blokhuis Jeroen                - Kogan Arthur                  0-1
   18) van den Doel Erik              - Van Den Brande Werner         1-0
   19) Vedder Richard                 - Barsov Alexei                 0-1
   20) Finkel Alex                    - Tsifanskaya Ludmila           1-0
   21) De Jonghe Peter                - Vakhidov Tahir                0-1
   22) Ree Hans                       - Hagesaether Halvard           ½-½
   23) Remmel Tim                     - Roeder Matthias               0-1
   24) Seul Georg                     - Van Hul Chris                 ½-½
   25) Manouck Thierry                - Porper Edward                 0-1
   26) Delemarre Jop                  - Middelburg Tom                1-0
   27) Wantiez Fabrice                - Dzhumaev M                    ½-½
   28) Peng Zhaoqin                   - Depyl Pascal                  1-0
   29) van Dijk Bram                  - Skripchenko Almira            0-1
   30) Ernst Sipke                    - Bersoult François             1-0
   31) Jap Tjoen San Linda            - Shirazi Kamran                0-1
   32) Dutreeuw Marc                  - Van Herck Marcel              1-0
   33) Nicholson John                 - Maryasin Boris                0-1
   34) Touzane  Olivier               - Vistisen Lars                 ½-½
   35) Lacrosse Marc                  - v.d. Oudeweetering Arthur     0-1
   36) Donk Merlijn                   - Bödicker Robert               1-0
   37) Kaminik Alexandr               - Van Der Stricht Geert         0-1
   38) Giddins Stephen                - Baljé Jan                     1-0
   39) Hofman Ron                     - de Vreugt Dennis              0-1
   40) Le Quang Kim                   - Werner Isabel                 1-0
   41) Werle Jan                      - van Haastert Edwin            0-1
   42) Janssen Ruud                   - de Vilder Hans                1-0
   43) Ooms Andy                      - Tondivar Babak                ½-½
   44) Hommeles Theo                  - Yeo Michael                   1-0
   45) Pel Bonno                      - Claesen Jeroen                1-0
   46) Richardson John                - Schuermans Robert             1-0
   47) Moll Arne                      - Egeli Per Ove                 0-1
   48) Klenburg Michael               - Azadmanesh Moosa              1-0
   49) Tagnon Nicole                  - Gommers Ralf                  0-1
   50) Timmerman Gert-Jan             - Vestly Jan Vidar              ½-½
   51) Van Uytven Eric                - Van Beers Eddy                ½-½
   52) van Blitterswijk Stefan        - Dardha Arben                  1-0
   53) Kegels Pascal                  - van Beek Lucien               0-1
   54) Jonkman Harmen                 - Druyts Steven                 0-1
   55) Van De Velde Koen              - Sorkin Igor                   0-1
   56) Tozer Richard                  - Berkvens Joost                0-1
   57) van Beek Alexander             - Cools Gorik                   ½-½
   58) Mohandesi Shahin               - Erwich Frank                  ½-½
   59) Smeets Jan                     - Vanderwaeren Serge            ½-½
   60) Solleveld Maarten              - Willemze Thomas               ½-½