Round 2
(Sunday 08/02/1998)

1

AO ORESTIADA

SO KOMOTINI

1-3

2

SO XANTHI

AO PARADISOS MAROUSI

canc

3

SFGT DRAMA

MAS GALAXIAS DRAMA

3-1

4

SOE MARMARA KAVALA

SA KAVALA

1-3

5

SK SFGT KAVALA

SO KAVALA

1-3

6

GAS KILKIS

SS SERRES ASTERIA

0,5-3,5

7

SO KATERINI

OS GIANNITSA

4-0

8

FS ARISTOTELIS FLORINA

SO PTOLEMAIDA

1-3

9

ES KALAMARIA

14th SCHOOL KALAMARIA

3-1

10

OS TRIANDRIA

SOA THESSALONIKI

4-0

11

PASP DEI MACEDONIA/THRACE

ES THESSALONIKI

1,5-2,5

12

AOD TRIANDRIA

PSF SYKEON THESSALONIKI

0,5-3,5

13

OAA GALAXIAS THESSALONIKI

MAPO KERAVNOS OREOKASTRO

1-3

14

SAP DEI MACEDONIA/THRACE

MEAS TRITON

3-1

15

HAN KALAMARIA

AMO GALAXIAS

0-4

16

SO VORRAS THESSALONIKI

ESO PAPAFI CHRONIKON

1,5-2,5

17

EVOIKI ES

SO ITEA

3,5-0,5

18

OS KARDITSA

SO LAMIA

1,5-2,5

19

SS LARISA

SS FARSALA

4-0

20

PPLTY PATRA

FS PATRA

3-1

21

AOT PATRA

AE LECHENA

4-0

22

ASO AEGIO

EK ACHAIA

4-0

23

AO ACHAGIA

SSA AG. VASILIOS PATRA

1,5-2,5

24

SS KIATO

PPKD KORINTHOS

3-1

25

SE KORINTHOS TIMOLEON

AO KRANIDI

2,5-1,5

26

FO TRIPOLIS

ES ARGOLIDA

1-3

27

SO KALAMATA NESTORAS

NO KALAMATA POSEIDON

1-3

28

SPZ KERKYRA

SS UNIVERSITY IOANNINA

3-1

29

SE NIKOPOLI PREVEZA

SO AGRINIO

1,5-2,5

30

MS VARVASIO CHIOS

SO IKARIA

0,5-3,5

31

AO ZENON GLYFADA

SS ASTE RODOS

4-0

32

VIKELEA DV

OFH (pr)

2-2

33

AO KYDON CHANIA

SA KISSAMOS

2,5-1,5

34

SO PAGRATI

OA CHANIA (pr)

2-2

35

AO PROTEUS

MFKS PHOEBUS PIRAEUS

1-3

36

AO PEGASUS

SPMA EFKLIDIS

4-0

37

LARISAIKOS

KATO PATISIA

1-3

38

EES KORYDALLOS

PS PERISTERI

3-1

39

SO AEGALEO

DKP ANO LIOSIA

0,5-3,5

40

SAE

OFO NIKEA (pr)

2-2

41

SO ABELOKIPON (pr)

EFET

2-2

42

SO KALLITHEA

SE NEO HERAKLIO

0,5-3,5

43

EP MELLISIA

ESTIA NEA SMYRNI

1,5-2,5

44

MS AEGINA (pr)

SO MOSHATO

2-2

45

PANELLINIOS GS

PS AGIOS DIMITRIOS

3-1

46

FES KANTZA

SO ILIOUPOLIS

1-3

47

SO PETROUPOLIS

DAS ANO LIOSIA

1-3

48

AK ZOGRAFOU

NAO MATI ATTICA

1-3

Last update 10/02/1998 by Argiris Kotsis