Round 4

Women

Wang, P. (CHN) -  Botsari, A. (GRE) 1/2
Khurtsidze, N. (GEO) -  Wang, L. (CHN) 0-1
Lomineishvili, M. (GEO) -  Kovalevskaia, E. (RUS) 0-1
Segal, A. (ISR) -  Weng, A. (GER) 1-0
Calzetta, M. (ESP) -  Schmid, S. (SUI) 1-0
Qin, K. (CHN) -  Kalinina, V. (UKR) 1-0
Grabics, M. (HUN) -  De Mie, M. (NED) 1-0
Dubinka, I. (UKR) -  Brunner, F. (SUI) 0-1
Werner, V. (GER) -  Bednarska, M. (POL) 1-0
10  Kalhori Fadaei, P. (IRI) -  Lendvai, E. (HUN) 0-1
11  Wuts, H. (NED) -  Llaneze, P. (ESP) 1-0
12  Peymani, L. (IRI) -  Friesen, K. (NED) 1/2
13  Gileva, I. (RUS) -  Kouvatsou, M. (GRE) 0-1
Davoudifar, P. (IRI) -  bye

Take the round in PGN format
Women, Men

Men

Zoler, D. (ISR) -  Vouldis, A. (GRE) 1/2
Peng, X. (CHN) -  Jirovsky, M. (CZE) 1-0
Dgebuadze, A. (GEO) -  Papaioannou, I. (GRE) 1/2
Shariyazdanov, A. (RUS) -  Zubarev, A. (UKR) 1-0
Har-Zvi, R. (ISR) -  Moiseenko, O. (UKR) 1/2
Kroeze, F. (NED) -  Banikas, H. (GRE) 0-1
Ovetchkin, R. (RUS) -  Sichinava, R. (GEO) 0-1
Motylev, A. (RUS) -  Lemmers, O. (NED) 1-0
Tzermiadianos, A. (GRE) -  Mchedlishvili, M. (GEO) 0-1
10  Garbisu, U. (ESP) -  Vysochin, S. (UKR) 0-1
11  Yin, H. (CHN) -  Cacho, S. (ESP) 1-0
12  Wiersma, E. (NED) -  Schlindwein, R. (GER) 1/2
13  Cherevatenko, R. (UKR) -  Bakhtadze, G. (GEO) 1/2
14  Andreev, E. (UKR) -  Galkin, A. (RUS) 1/2
15  Abbasifar, E. (UKR) -  Stern, R. (GER) 0-1
16  Van Blitterswijk, S. (NED) -  Herraiz, H. (ESP) 1/2
17  Hashemi, S. (IRI) -  Watanabe, A. (JPN) 1/2
18  Lehmann, Z. (HUN) -  Claesen, J. (BEL) 1/2
19  Sluka, R. (CZE) -  Strijbos, M. (NED) 1-0
20  Gal, J. (HUN) -  Liardet, F. (SUI) 1/2
21  Buchnicek, P. (CZE) -  Markowski, D. (POL) 1/2
22  Teran, I. (ESP) -  Chan Mah, E. (MAC) 1-0
23  Froeyman, H. (BEL) -  Barva, A. (HUN) 0-1
24  Patuzzo, F. (SUI) -  Maas, T. (BEL) 1-0
25  Baranyai, S. (HUN) -  Matsuo, T. (JPN) 1-0
26  De Wachter, M. (BEL) -  Masserey, Y. (SUI) 0-1
27  Bucher, D. (SUI) -  Dal Borgo, A. (BEL) 1-0
28  Hochstrasser, M. (SUI) -  Goessling, G. (GER) 0-1
Chang, H. (MAC) -  bye