Round 3

Women

Khurtsidze, N. (GEO) -  Wang, P. (CHN) 1/2
Wang, L. (CHN) -  Lomineishvili, M. (GEO) 1/2
Botsari, A. (GRE) -  Kalinina, V. (UKR) 1-0
Schmid, S. (SUI) -  Qin, K. (CHN) 1/2
Kovalevskaia, E. (RUS)-  Wuts, H. (NED) 1-0
Bednarska, M. (POL) -  Grabics, M. (HUN) 1/2
Segal, A. (ISR) -  Llaneza, P. (ESP) 1-0
Brunner, F. (SUI) -  Werner, V. (GER) 1/2
Calzetta, M. (ESP) -  Friesen, K. (NED) 1-0
10  Weng, A. (GER) -  Kalhori Fadaei, P. (IRI) 1-0
11  Kovatsou, M. (GRE) -  Dubinka, I. (UKR) 0-1
12  De Mie, M. (NED) -  Gileva, I. (RUS) 1-0
13  Lendvai, E. (HUN) -  Davidoufar, P. (IRI) 1-0
Peymani, L. (IRI) -  bye

Take the round in PGN format
Women, Men

Men

Zubarev, A. (UKR) -  Peng, X. (CHN) 1/2
Jirovsky, M. (CZE) -  Dgebuadze, A. (GEO) 1/2
Cacho, S. (ESP) -  Zoler, D. (ISR) 0-1
Vouldis, A. (GRE) -  Garbisu, U. (ESP) 1-0
Moiseenko, O. (UKR) -  Shariyazdanov, A. (RUS) 1/2
Papaioannou, I. (GRE) -  Andreev, E. (UKR) 1-0
Har Zvi, R. (ISR) -  Wiersma, E. (NED) 1/2
Bakhtadze, G. (GEO) -  Motylev, A. (RUS) 1/2
Vysochin, S. (UKR) -  Kroeze, F. (NED) 1/2
10  Mchedlishvili, M. (GEO) -  Cherevatenko, R. (UKR) 1/2
11  Banikas, H. (GRE) -  Teran, I. (ESP) 1-0
12  Barva, A. (HUN) -  Ovetchkin, R. (RUS) 0-1
13  Stern, R. (GER) -  Van Blitterswijk, S. (NED) 1/2
14  Liardet, F. (SUI) -  Tzermiadianos, A. (GEO) 0-1
15  Schlindwein, R. (GER) -  Gal, J. (HUN) 1-0
16  Sichinava, R. (GEO) -  Buchnicek, P. (CZE) 1-0
17  Maas, T. (BEL) -  Yin, H. (CHN) 0-1
18  Lemmers, O. (NED) -  Matsuo, T. (JPN) 1-0
19  Hashemi, S. (IRI) -  Lehmann, Z. (HUN) 1/2
20  Claesen, J. (BEL) -  Abbasifar, H. (IRI) 1/2
21  Herraiz, H. (ESP) -  Froeyman, H. (BEL) 1-0
22  Galkin, A. (RUS) -  Bucher, D. (SUI) 1-0
23  Watanabe, A. (JPN) -  De Wachter, M. (BEL) 1-0
24  Dal Borgo, A. (BEL) -  Sluka, R. (CZE) 0-1
25  Massery, Y. (SUI) -  Baranyai, S. (HUN) 1/2
26  Strijbos, M. (NED)-  Hochstrasser, M. (SUI) 1-0
27  Markowski, D. (POL) -  Chang, H. (MAC) 1-0
28  Goessling, D. (GER) -  Patuzzo, F. (SUI) 0-1
Chan Mah, E. (MAC) -  bye