International Tournaments

IKARIA 08.07-16.07
Mytilini 19.07-27.07
KALAVRYTA 01.08.-03.08
KAVALA 13.08.-21.08
Athens-Nikea 18.08.-28.08
AEGINA 23.08-31.08
KORINTHOS 03.08.-11.08
Chania 03.09.-11.09
ATHENS
(Acropolis)
13.09.-21.09
SAMOS 14.09.-28.09
A. Nikolaos-Crete 15.10-23.10
Heraklio-Crete 25.10-02-11

<<<>>>