Parthenon 7th.jpg (14136 bytes)
Round 6

The live games

Agnos - Tzermiadianos A. 1-0
Gelashvili - Cela 1-0
Szekely - Vouldis 1/2
Managadze - Gruenfeld 0-1
 
   1 AGNOS DIMITRIOS       GM -  TZERMIADIANOS ANDR.   IM 1-0 
   2 GELASHVILI TAMAZ      FM -  CELA ALTIN            IM 1-0 
   3 SZEKELY PETER         GM -  VOULDIS ANGELOS       IM 1/2 
   4 MANAGADZE NIKOLAI        -  GRUENFELD YEHUDA      GM 0-1 
   5 KOFIDIS ANDREAS       IM -  KARAGIANNIS ATHANAS.  FM 1/2 
   6 YILMAZ TURHAN         IM -  PSARAS STILIANOS         1-0 
   7 SHAHTAHTINSKY ALEKP.  FM -  FRENDZAS PANAGIOTIS   FM 1/2 
   8 MASTROVASILIS DIMIT.     -  VASOVSKI NIKOLA       FM 0-1 
   9 TZINTZIOS GEORGIOS       -  TEGELIDIS PETROS         1-0 
  10 BAGATUROV GIORGI      IM -  THEOHARIDIS KONSTAN.     1-0 
  11 PETRAKI MARIA            -  SKALKOTAS NIKOLAOS    IM 1-0 
  12 MAKROPOULOU MARINA   WGM -  PANAGIOTOPOULOS NIK.     1-0 
  13 KATSIRIS IOANNIS         -  TSORBATZOGLOU THEOD.  FM 1/2 
  14 KALOSKAMBIS MIHAIL       -  RAPTIS GEORGIOS          1-0 
  15 MANAJ KLEMENT            -  GYMNOPOULOS LAZAROS      1/2 
  16 KATSIMIHAS KONSTANT.     -  BOUSBOURAS SPYRIDON      0-1 
  17 NEDEV TRAJKO          IM -  PANAGIOTOPOULOS OR.      1-0 
  18 HATZIKOSTIS NIKOL.       -  CONQUEST STUART       GM 0-1 
  19 ZAMIT SPYRIDON           -  SIMEONIDIS IOANNIS       0-1 
  20 SANTRIAN ARARAT          -  KLNZIAN LUCINE           0-1 
  21 PAPASTAVROPOULOS AN.  FM -  SKOURTIS EFSTRATIOS      0-1 
  22 TRIKALIOTIS GEORGIOS  FM -  FRAGIADAKIS EMMAN.       1-0 
  23 KONSTANTINOU ALEX.       -  PAPAGEORGOPOULOS G.      1-0 
  24 STAIKOPOULOS ANAST.      -  TSIAMIS KONSTANTINOS     0-1 
  25 GRYPAIOS KYRIAKOS        -  KAKKANAS EVANGELOS       1-0 
  26 TROUPIS KONSTANTINOS     -  KOERANT FILIPPOS         0-1 
  27 BABANIOTIS EVANGELOS     -  ZOURNATSIDIS EVGEN.      1-0 
  28 ZANNIAS SPYRIDON         -  EFTHYMAKIS DIMITRIOS     0-1 
  29 EFTHYMIOU EFTHYMIOS      -  CLEOPAS GEORGIOS         1-0 
  30 FRANGIADAKIS KONST.      -  SIDERIS THEODOROS        1-0 
  31 DATSIS GEORGIOS          -  PETRIDIS THOMAS          1-0 
  32 KELAIDITIS NIKOLAOS      -  SKEVOS STAVROS           0-1 
  33 TSEVREMES IOANNIS        -  LOGOTHETIS GEORGIOS      0-1 
  34 GARNELLI EVAGELIA        -  FOURNARAKOS GERASIM.     0-1 
  35 MIHAILIDIS ANESTIS       -  ALIGEORGIOU KONSTAN.     1/2 
  36 KLNZIAN AKOP             -  DAIFAS IOANNIS           1-0 
  37 KLNZIAN NERSES           -  PANAGIOTOPOULOU LIDA     0-1 
  38 ALEXANDROU ANASTAS.      -  RAPTAKIS SOLON           1-0 
  39 TZAMTZIS KONSTANTIN.     -  ZAROUFIS MIHAIL          0-1 
  40 SOLIAS GEORGIOS          -  PRASAS GEORGIOS          1/2 
  41 HANDAD GABRIEL           -  SPERDOKLI ELLI           1/2 
  42 KARAHALIOU EVANGELIA     -  HYTOS VASILIOS           1-0 
  43 DIMITRIADI ASPASIA       -  AGOURAS IOANNIS          1/2 
  44 HOLIS HRISTOS            -  MITSOPOULOS EFSTATH.     0-1 
  45 STOUMBOS KONSTANTIN.     -  BOLIS THEODOROS          1-0 
  46 PATRIARHEAS GEORGIOS     -  MANGRIAN MARY            1/2 
  47 MANOLARAKI YVONNI        -  HYTOS SAVVAS             1-0 
  48 KOUTSIMBOS GEORGIOS      -  PETSETIDI MARIA          0-1 
  49 VASILIOU KONSTANTIN.     -  GEORGIOU KONSTANTIN.     1/2 
  50 KOUKOUFIKIS IOANNIS      -  TZANNIS PANAGIOTIS       1-0 
  51 TSANAS ATHANASIOS        -  PAPADOPOULOU VERA        1/2 
  52 TOUMBLARIS MIHAIL        -  IOANNIDIS EFKLIDIS       0-1 
  53 AGRAPIDIS THEODOROS      -  MATHIOPOULOS ALEXAN.     0-1 
  54 PAPADOPOULOS CHRIST.     -  GEROPAPAS PERIKLIS       1-0 
  55 STEFANIDI MARIANA        -  TRANTAS TRIANTAFYL.      1-0 
  56 BANOS POLYCHRONIS        -  MIHOK KAMELIA            1-0 
  57 PAPADOPOULOS KONST.      -  GEORGOPOULOU EFTYHIA     0-1 
  58 ZAFIROV VENTSISLAV       -  MAKKA EVANTHIA           1-0 
  59 VLAHOS ELISEOS           -  FRAGOULI MARIA           1-0 
  60 PAVLOGIANNI DESPINA      -  KONTSETTI PAOLO          0-1 
  61 MOURTZOUNI MARIA         -  MANOUVELOS EVANGELOS     0-1 
  62 ECONOMOU VASILIOS        -  KALESIS SPYRIDON         1/2 
  63 THEODORIDIS STEFANOS     -  PAVLOGIANNIS SPYR.       1-0 
  64 KERASIOTIS PARASKEV.     -  BERDOUSIS IOANNIS        1-0 
  65 EFSTATHOPOULOS PAVL.     -  ORAN AVRAAM              1/2 
  66 PRASINOU KONSTANT.       -  TSIBINOS EVANGELOS       1-0 
  67 PANAGIOTOPOULOS AL.      -  ZH HARA                  1-0 
  68 KEFOS SOTIRIOS           -  SEHAS NIKOLAOS           1-0 F
  69 MYLONAS STAVROS          -  MANOLARAKI SMARAGDA      1-0 
  70 KERASIOTIS FOTIOS        -  KAGIAVIDIS DIMITRIOS     1-0 
  71 TSIBINOS DIMITRIOS       -  KARVOUNOPOULOS VAS.      1-0 F
  72 ANTONIOU DIMITRIOS       -  LIAPI HRISTINA           0-1 
  73 MARGARITIS FOTIOS        -  KALEKOST/POULOS ANT.     1-0 
  74 MIHOK MARIOS             -  ANTONIOU PARIS           1-0 





Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 |
Round 6 | Round 7 | Round 8 | Round 9