Parthenon 7th.jpg (14136 bytes)
Round 5

The live games

Cela - Vouldis 1/2
Managadze - Gelashvili 1/2
Skalkotas - Agnos 0-1
Tzermiadianos A. - Bagaturov 1-0
 
   1 CELA ALTIN            IM -  VOULDIS ANGELOS       IM 1/2 
   2 MANAGADZE NIKOLAI        -  GELASHVILI TAMAZ      FM 1/2 
   3 SKALKOTAS NIKOLAOS    IM -  AGNOS DIMITRIOS       GM 0-1 
   4 TZERMIADIANOS ANDR.   IM -  BAGATUROV GIORGI      IM 1-0 
   5 KARAGIANNIS ATHANAS.  FM -  SHAHTAHTINSKY ALEKP.  FM 1/2 
   6 CONQUEST STUART       GM -  SZEKELY PETER         GM 0-1 
   7 GRUENFELD YEHUDA      GM -  KONSTANTINOU ALEX.       1-0 
   8 MASTROVASILIS DIMIT.     -  NEDEV TRAJKO          IM 1-0 
   9 EFTHYMAKIS DIMITRIOS     -  KOFIDIS ANDREAS       IM 0-1 
  10 KOERANT FILIPPOS         -  YILMAZ TURHAN         IM 0-1 
  11 FRENDZAS PANAGIOTIS   FM -  GRYPAIOS KYRIAKOS        1-0 
  12 VASOVSKI NIKOLA       FM -  TRIKALIOTIS GEORGIOS  FM 1-0 
  13 THEOHARIDIS KONSTAN.     -  MAKROPOULOU MARINA   WGM 1/2 
  14 TEGELIDIS PETROS         -  SANTRIAN ARARAT          1-0 
  15 PSARAS STILIANOS         -  PAPASTAVROPOULOS AN.  FM 1-0 
  16 TZINTZIOS GEORGIOS       -  KELAIDITIS NIKOLAOS      1-0 
  17 KATSIMIHAS KONSTANT.     -  BABANIOTIS EVANGELOS     1/2 
  18 SIMEONIDIS IOANNIS       -  HATZIKOSTIS NIKOL.       1/2 
  19 TSORBATZOGLOU THEOD.  FM -  SOLIAS GEORGIOS          1-0 
  20 RAPTIS GEORGIOS          -  KLNZIAN AKOP             1-0 
  21 GYMNOPOULOS LAZAROS      -  ALEXANDROU ANASTAS.      1-0 
  22 MANAJ KLEMENT            -  TSEVREMES IOANNIS        1-0 
  23 BOUSBOURAS SPYRIDON      -  HANDAD GABRIEL           1-0 
  24 SKOURTIS EFSTRATIOS      -  EFTHYMIOU EFTHYMIOS      1/2 
  25 ZAROUFIS MIHAIL          -  PETRAKI MARIA            0-1 
  26 RAPTAKIS SOLON           -  KATSIRIS IOANNIS         0-1 
  27 PANAGIOTOPOULOS NIK.     -  LOGOTHETIS GEORGIOS      1-0 
  28 ALIGEORGIOU KONSTAN.     -  KALOSKAMBIS MIHAIL       0-1 
  29 SIDERIS THEODOROS        -  ZANNIAS SPYRIDON         1/2 
  30 PANAGIOTOPOULOS OR.      -  KARAHALIOU EVANGELIA     1-0 
  31 MATHIOPOULOS ALEXAN.     -  STAIKOPOULOS ANAST.      0-1 
  32 FOURNARAKOS GERASIM.     -  PRASAS GEORGIOS          1/2 
  33 TRANTAS TRIANTAFYL.      -  FRANGIADAKIS KONST.      0-1 
  34 BOLIS THEODOROS          -  SKEVOS STAVROS           0-1 
  35 CLEOPAS GEORGIOS         -  PAPADOPOULOS CHRIST.     1-0 
  36 KLNZIAN LUCINE           -  BANOS POLYCHRONIS        1-0 
  37 GEORGOPOULOU EFTYHIA     -  ZAMIT SPYRIDON           0-1 
  38 GEORGIOU KONSTANTIN.     -  TROUPIS KONSTANTINOS     0-1 
  39 FRAGIADAKIS EMMAN.       -  PATRIARHEAS GEORGIOS     1-0 
  40 PAPAGEORGOPOULOS G.      -  HOLIS HRISTOS            1-0 
  41 GEROPAPAS PERIKLIS       -  TSIAMIS KONSTANTINOS     0-1 
  42 KAKKANAS EVANGELOS       -  STOUMBOS KONSTANTIN.     1-0 
  43 PETSETIDI MARIA          -  DATSIS GEORGIOS          0-1 
  44 ZOURNATSIDIS EVGEN.      -  MANOLARAKI YVONNI        1-0 
  45 PAPADOPOULOU VERA        -  PETRIDIS THOMAS          0-1 
  46 NINI PIRO                -  AGRAPIDIS THEODOROS      1-0 
  47 HYTOS SAVVAS             -  DIMITRIADI ASPASIA       1/2 
  48 ORAN AVRAAM              -  KLNZIAN NERSES           0-1 
  49 MAKKA EVANTHIA           -  MANGRIAN MARY            1/2 
  50 PANAGIOTOPOULOU LIDA     -  ZAFIROV VENTSISLAV       1-0 
  51 AGOURAS IOANNIS          -  VLAHOS ELISEOS           1-0 
  52 TSIBINOS EVANGELOS       -  GARNELLI EVAGELIA        0-1 
  53 ECONOMOU VASILIOS        -  MIHAILIDIS ANESTIS       0-1 
  54 DAIFAS IOANNIS           -  PRASINOU KONSTANT.       1-0 
  55 TZAMTZIS KONSTANTIN.     -  PANAGIOTOPOULOS AL.      1-0 
  56 KONTSETTI PAOLO          -  HYTOS VASILIOS           0-1 
  57 TSANAS ATHANASIOS        -  KOUTSIMBOS GEORGIOS      1/2 
  58 SPERDOKLI ELLI           -  GALANOPOULOS PARISIS     1-0 F
  59 MITSOPOULOS EFSTATH.     -  PAPADOPOULOS KONST.      1/2 
  60 KARVOUNOPOULOS VAS.      -  VASILIOU KONSTANTIN.     0-1 
  61 IOANNIDIS EFKLIDIS       -  KERASIOTIS FOTIOS        1-0 
  62 NIKOLOPOULOU DANAI       -  MIHOK KAMELIA            0-1 F
  63 KALESIS SPYRIDON         -  THEODORIDIS STEFANOS     1/2 
  64 BERDOUSIS IOANNIS        -  EFSTATHOPOULOS PAVL.     1/2 
  65 SEHAS NIKOLAOS           -  TOUMBLARIS MIHAIL        0-1 
  66 PAVLOGIANNIS SPYR.       -  PAVLOGIANNI DESPINA      1/2 
  67 ZH HARA                  -  MOURTZOUNI MARIA         1/2 
  68 MYLONAS STAVROS          -  STEFANIDI MARIANA        0-1 
  69 TZANNIS PANAGIOTIS       -  ANTONIOU DIMITRIOS       1-0 
  70 FRAGOULI MARIA           -  KEFOS SOTIRIOS           1/2 
  71 KAGIAVIDIS DIMITRIOS     -  KOUKOUFIKIS IOANNIS      0-1 
  72 KERASIOTIS PARASKEV.     -  TZANNIDAKIS HRISTOS      1-0 F
  73 MARGARITIS FOTIOS        -  KOUTSOUMPOS GEORGIOS     1-0 F
  74 MANOLARAKI SMARAGDA      -  MIHOK MARIOS             1-0 
  75 ANTONIOU PARIS           -  TSIBINOS DIMITRIOS       0-1 
  76 TZANNIDAKIS TZANNIS      -  KALEKOST/POULOS ANT.     0-1 F
                                                                              





Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 |
Round 6 | Round 7 | Round 8 | Round 9