Parthenon 7th.jpg (14136 bytes)
Round 4

The live games

Vouldis - Conquest 1-0
Szekely - Tzermiadianos A. 1/2
Nedev - Gelashvili 0-1
Gilmaz - Managadze 0-1

 

   1 VOULDIS ANGELOS       IM -  CONQUEST ST.          GM 1-0 
   2 KOFIDIS ANDREAS       IM -  CELA ALTIN            IM 0-1 
   3 SZEKELY PETER         GM -  TZERMIADIANOS ANDR.   IM 1/2 
   4 NEDEV TRAJKO          IM -  GELASHVILI TAMAZ      FM 0-1 
   5 YILMAZ TURHAN         IM -  MANAGADZE NIKOLAI        0-1 
   6 SHAHTAHTINSKY ALEKP.  FM -  GRUENFELD YEHUDA      GM 1/2 
   7 AGNOS DIMITRIOS       GM -  TSORBATZOGLOU THEOD.  FM 1-0 
   8 BAGATUROV GIORGI      IM -  SIMEONIDIS IOANNIS       1-0 
   9 TRIKALIOTIS GEORGIOS  FM -  FRENDZAS PANAGIOTIS   FM 1/2 
  10 KONSTANTINOU ALEX.       -  VASOVSKI NIKOLA       FM 1/2 
  11 ALEXANDROU ANASTAS.      -  SKALKOTAS NIKOLAOS    IM 0-1 
  12 BABANIOTIS EVANGELOS     -  KARAGIANNIS ATHANAS.  FM 0-1 
  13 MAKROPOULOU MARINA   WGM -  BOUSBOURAS SPYRIDON      1-0 
  14 SANTRIAN ARARAT          -  BOLIS THEODOROS          1-0 
  15 PAPASTAVROPOULOS AN.  FM -  CLEOPAS GEORGIOS         1-0 
  16 ZAMIT SPYRIDON           -  PSARAS STILIANOS         0-1 
  17 TROUPIS KONSTANTINOS     -  MASTROVASILIS DIMIT.     0-1 
  18 HANDAD GABRIEL           -  RAPTIS GEORGIOS          1/2 
  19 STAIKOPOULOS ANAST.      -  TZINTZIOS GEORGIOS       0-1 
  20 SOLIAS GEORGIOS          -  GYMNOPOULOS LAZAROS      1/2 
  21 GRYPAIOS KYRIAKOS        -  FRAGIADAKIS EMMAN.       1-0 
  22 DATSIS GEORGIOS          -  KOERANT FILIPPOS         0-1 
  23 PAPADOPOULOS CHRIST.     -  EFTHYMAKIS DIMITRIOS     0-1 
  24 EFTHYMIOU EFTHYMIOS      -  ZAROUFIS MIHAIL          1/2 
  25 KELAIDITIS NIKOLAOS      -  FOURNARAKOS GERASIM.     1-0 
  26 STOUMBOS KONSTANTIN.     -  THEOHARIDIS KONSTAN.     0-1 
  27 KALOSKAMBIS MIHAIL       -  PANAGIOTOPOULOS NIK.     1/2 
  28 TSIAMIS KONSTANTINOS     -  TEGELIDIS PETROS         0-1 
  29 LOGOTHETIS GEORGIOS      -  ALIGEORGIOU KONSTAN.     1/2 
  30 PETRIDIS THOMAS          -  KATSIMIHAS KONSTANT.     0-1 
  31 TSEVREMES IOANNIS        -  MIHAILIDIS ANESTIS       1-0 
  32 FRANGIADAKIS KONST.      -  KAKKANAS EVANGELOS       1/2 
  33 PETRAKI MARIA            -  DAIFAS IOANNIS           1-0 
  34 KATSIRIS IOANNIS         -  KONTSETTI PAOLO          1-0 
  35 SIDERIS THEODOROS        -  SPERDOKLI ELLI           1-0 
  36 HATZIKOSTIS NIKOL.       -  PANAGIOTOPOULOU LIDA     1-0 
  37 KLNZIAN AKOP             -  MAKKA EVANTHIA           1-0 
  38 MANOLARAKI YVONNI        -  KLNZIAN LUCINE           1/2 
  39 KLNZIAN NERSES           -  RAPTAKIS SOLON           0-1 
  40 GARNELLI EVAGELIA        -  MANAJ KLEMENT            0-1 
  41 MANGRIAN MARY            -  SKOURTIS EFSTRATIOS      0-1 
  42 ZANNIAS SPYRIDON         -  ZAFIROV VENTSISLAV       1-0 
  43 PANAGIOTOPOULOS OR.      -  TZAMTZIS KONSTANTIN.     1-0 
  44 KARAHALIOU EVANGELIA     -  HYTOS SAVVAS             1-0 
  45 PRASAS GEORGIOS          -  AGOURAS IOANNIS          1-0 
  46 PANAGIOTOPOULOS AL.      -  MITSOPOULOS EFSTATH.     1/2 
  47 PAVLOGIANNI DESPINA      -  PAPAGEORGOPOULOS G.      0-1 
  48 KOUTSIMBOS GEORGIOS      -  VLAHOS ELISEOS           1/2 
  49 MOURTZOUNI MARIA         -  PETSETIDI MARIA          0-1 
  50 ZOURNATSIDIS EVGEN.      -  KOUKOUFIKIS IOANNIS      1-0 
  51 MANOUVELOS EVANGELOS     -  TSANAS ATHANASIOS        1/2 
  52 PRASINOU KONSTANT.       -  ECONOMOU VASILIOS        1/2 
  53 SKEVOS STAVROS           -  MYLONAS STAVROS          1-0 
  54 PAPADOPOULOU VERA        -  IOANNIDIS YOUK.          1-0 
  55 KERASIOTIS FOTIOS        -  MATHIOPOULOS ALEXAN.     0-1 
  56 GEROPAPAS PERIKLIS       -  THEODORIDIS STEFANOS     1-0 F
  57 MIHOK KAMELIA            -  TRANTAS TRIANTAFYL.      0-1 
  58 BANOS POLYCHRONIS        -  TZANNIS PANAGIOTIS       1-0 
  59 LIAPI HRISTINA           -  GEORGOPOULOU EFTYHIA     0-1 
  60 AGRAPIDIS THEODOROS      -  BERDOUSIS IOANNIS        1-0 
  61 PATRIARHEAS GEORGIOS     -  KARVOUNOPOULOS VAS.      1-0 
  62 EFSTATHOPOULOS PAVL.     -  GEORGIOU KONSTANTIN.     0-1 
  63 PAPADOPOULOS KONST.      -  ORAN AVRAAM              1/2 
  64 HOLIS HRISTOS            -  SEHAS NIKOLAOS           1-0 
  65 DIMITRIADI ASPASIA       -  PAVLOGIANNIS SPYR.       1-0 
  66 TSIBINOS EVANGELOS       -  KOUTSOUMPOS GEORGIOS     1-0 F
  67 GALANOPOULOS PARISIS     -  KERASIOTIS PARASKEV.     1-0 
  68 TZANIDAKIS HRISTOS       -  FRAGOULI MARIA           0-1 
  69 VASILIOU KONSTANTIN.     -  ANTONIOU PARIS           1-0 
  70 KALEKOST/POULOS ANT.     -  KAGIAVIDIS DIMITRIOS     0-1 
  71 TOUMBLARIS MIHAIL        -  MARGARITIS FOTIOS        1-0 
  72 TSIBINOS DIMITRIOS       -  KALESIS SPYRIDON         0-1 
  73 STEFANIDI MARIANA        -  TZANNIDAKIS TZANNIS      1-0 
  74 ANTONIOU DIMITRIOS       -  MIHOK MARIOS             1-0 
  75 KEFOS SOTIRIOS           -  MANOLARAKI SMARAGDA      1-0 
  76 ZH HARA                  -  to receive the bye       1-0 
                                                                              




Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 |
Round 6 | Round 7 | Round 8 | Round 9