Parthenon 7th.jpg (14136 bytes)
Round 3

The live games

Simeonidis - Agnos 1/2
Conquest - Santrian 1-0
Cela - Papastavropoulos 1-0
Gruenfeld Y. - Trikaliotis 1/2

   1 SIMEONIDIS IOANNIS       -  AGNOS DIMITRIOS       GM 1/2 
   2 CONQUEST ST.          GM -  SANTRIAN ARARAT          1-0 
   3 KARAGIANNIS ATHANAS.  FM -  BAGATUROV GIORGI      IM 1/2 
   4 CELA ALTIN            IM -  PAPASTAVROPOULOS AN.  FM 1-0 
   5 PSARAS STILIANOS         -  SZEKELY PETER         GM 0-1 
   6 GRUENFELD YEHUDA      GM -  TRIKALIOTIS GEORGIOS  FM 1/2 
   7 RAPTIS GEORGIOS          -  NEDEV TRAJKO          IM 0-1 
   8 GELASHVILI TAMAZ      FM -  STAIKOPOULOS ANAST.      1-0 
   9 GYMNOPOULOS LAZAROS      -  VOULDIS ANGELOS       IM 0-1 
  10 TZERMIADIANOS ANDR.   IM -  GRYPAIOS KYRIAKOS        1-0 
  11 KOERANT FILIPPOS         -  KOFIDIS ANDREAS       IM 0-1 
  12 LOGOTHETIS GEORGIOS      -  YILMAZ TURHAN         IM 0-1 
  13 KATSIMIHAS KONSTANT.     -  MANAGADZE NIKOLAI        0-1 
  14 SKALKOTAS NIKOLAOS    IM -  BABANIOTIS EVANGELOS     1/2 
  15 ZAROUFIS MIHAIL          -  SHAHTAHTINSKY ALEKP.  FM 0-1 
  16 FRENDZAS PANAGIOTIS   FM -  DATSIS GEORGIOS          1-0 
  17 VASOVSKI NIKOLA       FM -  HATZIKOSTIS NIKOL.       1-0 
  18 FRAGIADAKIS EMMAN.       -  MAKROPOULOU MARINA   WGM 1/2 
  19 TSORBATZOGLOU THEOD.  FM -  KLNZIAN AKOP             1-0 
  20 MANAJ KLEMENT            -  KONSTANTINOU ALEX.       0-1 
  21 BOUSBOURAS SPYRIDON      -  TSEVREMES IOANNIS        1-0 
  22 KAKKANAS EVANGELOS       -  ALEXANDROU ANASTAS.      0-1 
  23 MASTROVASILIS DIMIT.     -  MANOLARAKI YVONNI        1-0 
  24 EFTHYMAKIS DIMITRIOS     -  PRASAS GEORGIOS          1-0 
  25 PETSETIDI MARIA          -  EFTHYMIOU EFTHYMIOS      0-1 
  26 FOURNARAKOS GERASIM.     -  TSANAS ATHANASIOS        1-0 
  27 ZANNIAS SPYRIDON         -  FRANGIADAKIS KONST.      1/2 
  28 MIHAILIDIS ANESTIS       -  PETRAKI MARIA            1/2 
  29 THEOHARIDIS KONSTAN.     -  MANOUVELOS EVANGELOS     1-0 
  30 TZAMTZIS KONSTANTIN.     -  KATSIRIS IOANNIS         1/2 
  31 PANAGIOTOPOULOS NIK.     -  ECONOMOU VASILIOS        1-0 
  32 TEGELIDIS PETROS         -  SKEVOS STAVROS           1-0 
  33 KOUKOUFIKIS IOANNIS      -  KALOSKAMBIS MIHAIL       0-1 
  34 ALIGEORGIOU KONSTAN.     -  NIKOLOPOULOU DANAI       1-0 
  35 KONTSETTI PAOLO          -  SIDERIS THEODOROS        1/2 
  36 MITSOPOULOS EFSTATH.     -  PAPADOPOULOS CHRIST.     0-1 
  37 BOLIS THEODOROS          -  BANOS POLYCHRONIS        1-0 
  38 CLEOPAS GEORGIOS         -  PATRIARHEAS GEORGIOS     1-0 
  39 KLNZIAN LUCINE           -  HYTOS SAVVAS             1/2 
  40 SPERDOKLI ELLI           -  KLNZIAN NERSES           1/2 
  41 AGOURAS IOANNIS          -  MANGRIAN MARY            1/2 
  42 ZAFIROV VENTSISLAV       -  KARAHALIOU EVANGELIA     1/2 
  43 TZINTZIOS GEORGIOS       -  PRASINOU KONSTANT.       1-0 
  44 MATHIOPOULOS ALEXAN.     -  ZAMIT SPYRIDON           0-1 
  45 SKOURTIS EFSTRATIOS      -  PANAGIOTOPOULOS OR.      1/2 
  46 THEODORIDIS STEFANOS     -  TROUPIS KONSTANTINOS     0-1 
  47 PAPAGEORGOPOULOS G.      -  STOUMBOS KONSTANTIN.     0-1 
  48 TRANTAS TRIANTAFYL.      -  SOLIAS GEORGIOS          0-1 
  49 TSIAMIS KONSTANTINOS     -  PANAGIOTOPOULOS AL.      1-0 
  50 BERDOUSIS IOANNIS        -  NINI PIRO                0-1 
  51 RAPTAKIS SOLON           -  GARNELLI EVAGELIA        1/2 
  52 ORAN AVRAAM              -  HANDAD GABRIEL           0-1 
  53 VLAHOS ELISEOS           -  KELAIDITIS NIKOLAOS      0-1 
  54 PETRIDIS THOMAS          -  HOLIS HRISTOS            1-0 
  55 MAKKA EVANTHIA           -  MOURTZOUNI MARIA         1/2 
  56 DAIFAS IOANNIS           -  DIMITRIADI ASPASIA       1-0 
  57 PANAGIOTOPOULOU LIDA     -  TZANIDAKIS HRISTOS       1-0 
  58 SEHAS NIKOLAOS           -  EFSTATHOPOULOS PAVL.     1/2 
  59 KARVOUNOPOULOS VAS.      -  GEROPAPAS PERIKLIS       1/2 
  60 HYTOS VASILIOS           -  VASILIOU KONSTANTIN.     1-0 
  61 IOANNIDIS YOUK.          -  KALEKOST/POULOS ANT.     1-0 
  62 GEORGOPOULOU EFTYHIA     -  STEFANIDI MARIANA        1-0 
  63 GEORGIOU KONSTANTIN.     -  TOUMBLARIS MIHAIL        1-0 
  64 KOUTSOUMPOS GEORGIOS     -  GALANOPOULOS PARISIS     1/2 
  65 KALESIS SPYRIDON         -  PAVLOGIANNI DESPINA      0-1 
  66 MIHOK MARIOS             -  KOUTSIMBOS GEORGIOS      0-1 
  67 MYLONAS STAVROS          -  ANTONIOU DIMITRIOS       1-0 
  68 MANOLARAKI SMARAGDA      -  ZOURNATSIDIS EVGEN.      0-1 
  69 TZANNIS PANAGIOTIS       -  KEFOS SOTIRIOS           1-0 
  70 TSIBINOS DIMITRIOS       -  PAPADOPOULOU VERA        0-1 
  71 FRAGOULI MARIA           -  PAPADOPOULOS KONST.      0-1 
  72 ANTONIOU PARIS           -  KERASIOTIS FOTIOS        0-1 
  73 KERASIOTIS PARASKEV.     -  TSIBINOS EVANGELOS       1/2 
  74 KAGIAVIDIS DIMITRIOS     -  MIHOK KAMELIA            0-1 
  75 MARGARITIS FOTIOS        -  LIAPI HRISTINA           0-1 
  76 PAVLOGIANNIS SPYR.       -  ZH HARA                  1-0 
  77 TZANNIDAKIS TZANNIS      -  AGRAPIDIS THEODOROS      0-1 

Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 |
Round 6 | Round 7 | Round 8 | Round 9