Parthenon 7th.jpg (14136 bytes)
Round 2

The live games

Agnos - Fournarakos 1-0
Frangiadakis - Conquest 0-1
Bagaturov - Panagiotopoulos 1-0
Petraki - Cela 0-1

 

   1 AGNOS DIMITRIOS       GM -  FOURNARAKOS GERASIM.     1-0 
   2 FRANGIADAKIS KONST.      -  CONQUEST ST.          GM 0-1 
   3 BAGATUROV GIORGI      IM -  PANAGIOTOPOULOS NIK.     1-0 
   4 PETRAKI MARIA            -  CELA ALTIN            IM 0-1 
   5 SZEKELY PETER         GM -  THEOHARIDIS KONSTAN.     1-0 
   6 KATSIRIS IOANNIS         -  GRUENFELD YEHUDA      GM 0-1 
   7 NEDEV TRAJKO          IM -  TEGELIDIS PETROS         1-0 
   8 KALOSKAMBIS MIHAIL       -  GELASHVILI TAMAZ      FM 0-1 
   9 VOULDIS ANGELOS       IM -  ALIGEORGIOU KONSTAN.     1-0 
  10 SIDERIS THEODOROS        -  TZERMIADIANOS ANDR.   IM 0-1 
  11 KOFIDIS ANDREAS       IM -  MITSOPOULOS EFSTATH.     1-0 
  12 YILMAZ TURHAN         IM -  BOLIS THEODOROS          1-0 
  13 HATZIKOSTIS NIKOL.       -  FRENDZAS PANAGIOTIS   FM 1/2 
  14 KLNZIAN AKOP             -  VASOVSKI NIKOLA       FM 1/2 
  15 MANAGADZE NIKOLAI        -  CLEOPAS GEORGIOS         1-0 
  16 KLNZIAN NERSES           -  SKALKOTAS NIKOLAOS    IM 0-1 
  17 SHAHTAHTINSKY ALEKP.  FM -  KLNZIAN LUCINE           1-0 
  18 MANGRIAN MARY            -  SIMEONIDIS IOANNIS       0-1 
  19 MAKROPOULOU MARINA   WGM -  MANAJ KLEMENT            1/2 
  20 ALEXANDROU ANASTAS.      -  TSORBATZOGLOU THEOD.  FM 1/2 
  21 SANTRIAN ARARAT          -  ZAFIROV VENTSISLAV       1-0 
  22 ZAMIT SPYRIDON           -  KARAGIANNIS ATHANAS.  FM 0-1 
  23 PAPASTAVROPOULOS AN.  FM -  TZINTZIOS GEORGIOS       1-0 
  24 TROUPIS KONSTANTINOS     -  PSARAS STILIANOS         0-1 
  25 TRIKALIOTIS GEORGIOS  FM -  SKOURTIS EFSTRATIOS      1-0 
  26 ZAROUFIS MIHAIL          -  MASTROVASILIS DIMIT.     1-0 
  27 KONSTANTINOU ALEX.       -  FRAGIADAKIS EMMAN.       1/2 
  28 SOLIAS GEORGIOS          -  RAPTIS GEORGIOS          0-1 
  29 STAIKOPOULOS ANAST.      -  PAPAGEORGOPOULOS G.      1-0 
  30 NINI PIRO                -  GYMNOPOULOS LAZAROS      0-1 
  31 GRYPAIOS KYRIAKOS        -  TSIAMIS KONSTANTINOS     1-0 
  32 HANDAD GABRIEL           -  KOERANT FILIPPOS         0-1 
  33 BABANIOTIS EVANGELOS     -  RAPTAKIS SOLON           1-0 
  34 DATSIS GEORGIOS          -  EFTHYMAKIS DIMITRIOS     1-0 
  35 TSEVREMES IOANNIS        -  KAKKANAS EVANGELOS       1/2 
  36 MANOLARAKI YVONNI        -  BOUSBOURAS SPYRIDON      1/2 
  37 EFTHYMIOU EFTHYMIOS      -  LOGOTHETIS GEORGIOS      0-1 
  38 DIMITRIADI ASPASIA       -  KATSIMIHAS KONSTANT.     0-1 
  39 GARNELLI EVAGELIA        -  KARVOUNOPOULOS VAS.      1-0 
  40 ZOURNATSIDIS EVGEN.      -  VLAHOS ELISEOS           0-1 
  41 PAPADOPOULOU VERA        -  PETSETIDI MARIA          0-1 
  42 VASILIOU KONSTANTIN.     -  ZANNIAS SPYRIDON         0-1 
  43 KERASIOTIS FOTIOS        -  MIHAILIDIS ANESTIS       0-1 
  44 GEROPAPAS PERIKLIS       -  DAIFAS IOANNIS           1/2 
  45 PAVLOGIANNI DESPINA      -  TZAMTZIS KONSTANTIN.     0-1 
  46 MIHOK KAMELIA            -  KOUKOUFIKIS IOANNIS      0-1 
  47 PRASAS GEORGIOS          -  MYLONAS STAVROS          1-0 
  48 LIAPI HRISTINA           -  KONTSETTI PAOLO          0-1 
  49 TSANAS ATHANASIOS        -  TZANNIS PANAGIOTIS       1-0 
  50 AGRAPIDIS THEODOROS      -  SPERDOKLI ELLI           0-1 
  51 MANOUVELOS EVANGELOS     -  FRAGOULI MARIA           1-0 
  52 EFSTATHOPOULOS PAVL.     -  PANAGIOTOPOULOU LIDA     1/2 
  53 ECONOMOU VASILIOS        -  KERASIOTIS PARASKEV.     1-0 
  54 BIBIZAS HRISTOS          -  SKEVOS STAVROS           0-1 F
  55 IOANNIDIS YOUK.          -  MAKKA EVANTHIA           0-1 
  56 TOUMBLARIS MIHAIL        -  MATHIOPOULOS ALEXAN.     0-1 
  57 NIKOLOPOULOU DANAI       -  PAVLOGIANNIS SPYR.       1-0 
  58 STEFANIDI MARIANA        -  THEODORIDIS STEFANOS     0-1 
  59 PAPADOPOULOS CHRIST.     -  KALESIS SPYRIDON         1-0 
  60 GALANOPOULOS PARISIS     -  TRANTAS TRIANTAFYL.      0-1 
  61 BANOS POLYCHRONIS        -  MIHOK MARIOS             1-0 
  62 ANTONIOU DIMITRIOS       -  BERDOUSIS IOANNIS        0-1 
  63 PATRIARHEAS GEORGIOS     -  MANOLARAKI SMARAGDA      1-0 
  64 ATHANASIADIS HRISTOS     -  HYTOS SAVVAS             0-1 F
  65 GEORGIOU KONSTANTIN.     -  AGOURAS IOANNIS          0-1 
  66 KEFOS SOTIRIOS           -  ORAN AVRAAM              0-1 
  67 KARAHALIOU EVANGELIA     -  ANTONIOU PARIS           1-0 
  68 PAPADOPOULOS KONST.      -  KELAIDITIS NIKOLAOS      0-1 
  69 PRASINOU KONSTANT.       -  KAGIAVIDIS DIMITRIOS     1-0 
  70 TZANIDAKIS HRISTOS       -  SEHAS NIKOLAOS           1/2 
  71 PANAGIOTOPOULOS OR.      -  MARGARITIS FOTIOS        1-0 
  72 KOUTSIMBOS GEORGIOS      -  HOLIS HRISTOS            0-1 
  73 STOUMBOS KONSTANTIN.     -  TZANNIDAKIS TZANNIS      1-0 
  74 KOUTSOUMPOS GEORGIOS     -  PANAGIOTOPOULOS AL.      0-1 F
  75 MOURTZOUNI MARIA         -  HYTOS VASILIOS           1/2 
  76 ZH HARA                  -  PETRIDIS THOMAS          0-1 
  

Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 |
Round 6 | Round 7 | Round 8 | Round 9