Parthenon

7th.jpg (14136 bytes)
Round 1

The live games

Vlahos - Agnos 0-1
Conquest - Garnelli 1-0
Petsetidi - Bagaturov 0-1
Cela - Zannias 1-0

   1 VLAHOS ELISEOS           -  AGNOS DIMITRIOS       GM 0-1 
   2 CONQUEST ST.          GM -  GARNELLI EVAGELIA        1-0 
   3 PETSETIDI MARIA          -  BAGATUROV GIORGI      IM 0-1 
   4 CELA ALTIN            IM -  ZANNIAS SPYRIDON         1-0 
   5 MIHAILIDIS ANESTIS       -  SZEKELY PETER         GM 0-1 
   6 GRUENFELD YEHUDA      GM -  VASILIOU KONSTANTIN.     1-0 
   7 DAIFAS IOANNIS           -  NEDEV TRAJKO          IM 0-1 
   8 GELASHVILI TAMAZ      FM -  TZAMTZIS KONSTANTIN.     1-0 
   9 KOUKOUFIKIS IOANNIS      -  VOULDIS ANGELOS       IM 0-1 
  10 TZERMIADIANOS ANDR.   IM -  PRASAS GEORGIOS          1-0 
  11 KONTSETTI PAOLO          -  KOFIDIS ANDREAS       IM 0-1 
  12 FRENDZAS PANAGIOTIS   FM -  TSANAS ATHANASIOS        1-0 
  13 SPERDOKLI ELLI           -  YILMAZ TURHAN         IM 0-1 
  14 VASOVSKI NIKOLA       FM -  MANOUVELOS EVANGELOS     1-0 
  15 PANAGIOTOPOULOU LIDA     -  MANAGADZE NIKOLAI        0-1 
  16 SKALKOTAS NIKOLAOS    IM -  ECONOMOU VASILIOS        1-0 
  17 SKEVOS STAVROS           -  SHAHTAHTINSKY ALEKP.  FM 0-1 
  18 SIMEONIDIS IOANNIS       -  IOANNIDIS YOUK.          1-0 
  19 MATHIOPOULOS ALEXAN.     -  MAKROPOULOU MARINA   WGM 0-1 
  20 TSORBATZOGLOU THEOD.  FM -  NIKOLOPOULOU DANAI       1-0 
  21 THEODORIDIS STEFANOS     -  SANTRIAN ARARAT          0-1 
  22 KARAGIANNIS ATHANAS.  FM -  PAPADOPOULOS CHRIST.     1-0 
  23 TRANTAS TRIANTAFYL.      -  PAPASTAVROPOULOS AN.  FM 0-1 
  24 PSARAS STILIANOS         -  BANOS POLYCHRONIS        1-0 
  25 BERDOUSIS IOANNIS        -  TRIKALIOTIS GEORGIOS  FM 0-1 
  26 MASTROVASILIS DIMIT.     -  PATRIARHEAS GEORGIOS     1-0 
  27 CHYTOS SAVVAS            -  KONSTANTINOU ALEX.       0-1 
  28 RAPTIS GEORGIOS          -  GEORGIOU KONSTANTIN.     1-0 
  29 ORAN AVRAAM              -  STAIKOPOULOS ANAST.      0-1 
  30 GYMNOPOULOS LAZAROS      -  KARAHALIOU EVANGELIA     1-0 
  31 KELAIDITIS NIKOLAOS      -  GRYPAIOS KYRIAKOS        0-1 
  32 KOERANT FILIPPOS         -  PRASINOU KONSTANT.       1-0 
  33 SEHAS NIKOLAOS           -  BABANIOTIS EVANGELOS     0-1
  34 EFTHYMAKIS DIMITRIOS     -  PANAGIOTOPOULOS OR.      1-0 
  35 HOLIS HRISTOS            -  TSEVREMES IOANNIS        0-1 
  36 BOUSBOURAS SPYRIDON      -  STOUMBOS KONSTANTIN.     1-0 
  37 PANAGIOTOPOULOS AL.      -  EFTHYMIOU EFTHYMIOS      0-1 
  38 FOURNARAKOS GERASIM.     -  PAVLOGIANNI DESPINA      1-0 
  39 CHITOS VASILIOS          -  FRANGIADAKIS KONST.      0-1 
  40 PANAGIOTOPOULOS NIK.     -  MOURTZOUNI MARIA         1-0 
  41 MYLONAS STAVROS          -  PETRAKI MARIA            0-1 
  42 THEOHARIDIS KONSTAN.     -  ZOURNATSIDIS EVGEN.      1-0 
  43 TZANNIS PANAGIOTIS       -  KATSIRIS IOANNIS         0-1 
  44 TEGELIDIS PETROS         -  PAPADOPOULOU VERA        1-0 
  45 FRAGOULI MARIA           -  KALOSKAMBIS MIHAIL       0-1 
  46 ALIGEORGIOU KONSTAN.     -  KERASIOTIS FOTIOS        1-0 
  47 KERASIOTIS PARASKEV.     -  SIDERIS THEODOROS        0-1 
  48 MITSOPOULOS EFSTATH.     -  GEROPAPAS PERIKLIS       1-0 
  49 KARVOUNOPOULOS VAS.      -  DIMITRIADI ASPASIA       1/2 
  50 BOLIS THEODOROS          -  MIHOK KAMELIA            1-0 
  51 MAKKA EVANTHIA           -  HATZIKOSTIS NIKOL.       0-1 
  52 CLEOPAS GEORGIOS         -  LIAPI HRISTINA           1-0 
  53 PAVLOGIANNIS SPYR.       -  KLNZIAN AKOP             0-1 
  54 KLNZIAN LUCINE           -  AGRAPIDIS THEODOROS      1-0 
  55 KALEKOST/POULOS ANT.     -  KLNZIAN NERSES           0-1 
  56 MANAJ KLEMENT            -  EFSTATHOPOULOS PAVL.     1-0 
  57 BIBIZAS HRISTOS          -  MANGRIAN MARY            0-1 F
  58 ZAFIROV VENTSISLAV       -  TOUMBLARIS MIHAIL        1-0 
  59 KALESIS SPYRIDON         -  ALEXANDROU ANASTAS.      0-1 
  60 TZINTZIOS GEORGIOS       -  STEFANIDI MARIANA        1-0 
  61 MIHOK MARIOS             -  ZAMIT SPYRIDON           0-1 
  62 SKOURTIS EFSTRATIOS      -  GALANOPOULOS PARISIS     1-0 
  63 MANOLARAKI SMARAGDA      -  TROUPIS KONSTANTINOS     0-1 
  64 FRAGIADAKIS EMMAN.       -  TSIBINOS DIMITRIOS       1-0 
  65 AGOURAS IOANNIS          -  ZAROUFIS MIHAIL          0-1 
  66 PAPAGEORGOPOULOS G.      -  ANTONIOU DIMITRIOS       1-0 
  67 ANTONIOU PANAGIOTIS      -  SOLIAS GEORGIOS          0-1 
  68 TSIAMIS KONSTANTINOS     -  ATHANASIADIS HRISTOS     1-0 
  69 KAGIAVIDIS DIMITRIOS     -  NINI PIRO                0-1 
  70 RAPTAKIS SOLON           -  KEFOS SOTIRIOS           1-0 
  71 MARGARITIS FOTIOS        -  HANDAD GABRIEL           0-1 
  72 KAKKANAS EVANGELOS       -  PAPADOPOULOS KONST.      1-0 
  73 TSIBINOS EVANGELOS       -  DATSIS GEORGIOS          0-1 
  74 LOGOTHETIS GEORGIOS      -  TZANIDAKIS HRISTOS       1-0 
  75 TZANNIDAKIS TZANNIS      -  MANOLARAKI YVONNI        0-1 
  76 KATSIMIHAS KONSTANT.     -  ZH HARA                  1-0 

Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 |
Round 6 | Round 7 | Round 8 | Round 9