PARTICIPATIONS

Name                     Origin            Entry No ELO nat.
 
NOVIKOV  IGOR         GM UKR                      1    2611
ISTRATESCU  ANDREI    GM ROM                      2    2578
CHERNIN  ALEXANDER    GM HUN                      3    2572
VOLKOV  SERGEY        GM RUS                      4    2554
GLEK  IGOR            GM RUS                      5    2553
VAN DEN DOEL  ERIC    GM NED                      6    2547
KOTRONIAS  VASILIS    GM CYP                      7    2539
TUROV  MAXIM          GM RUS                      8    2540
OVSEJEVITSCH  SERGEI  GM UKR                      9    2526
DRAZIC  SINISA        GM YUG                     10    2508
BAGATUROV  GEORGI     GM GEO                     11    2501
DZHUMAEV  MARAT       IM UZB                     12    2495
POTAPOV  ALEXANDER    IM RUS                     13    2483
VUCKOVIC  BOJAN       IM YUG                     14    2444
JONKMAN  HARMEN       IM NED                     15    2424
KAPNISIS  SPIRIDON       GRE                     16    2332
RADOVANOVIC  DUSAN       YUG                     17    2331
NIKOLAIDIS  KONSTANT  FM GRE                     18    2308
SKAPERDAS  KONSTANTI     GRE                     19    2197
VLASSIS  PANAYIOTIS      GRE                     20    2159
MAKKA  IOULIA            GRE                     21    2134
PAPASTAVROPOULOS  AN  FM GRE                     22    2211
GEORGIOU  KONSTANTIN     GRE                     23    2135
TSIVELEKIDIS  GEORGI     GRE                     24    2117
AGOURIDIS  ARIS          GRE                     25    2117
GALJE  HANS              NED                     26    2115
KOVALEVSKAYA  SVETLA     RUS                     27    2000
PETRAKI  MARIA           GRE                     28    2114
VUILLEUMIER  ALEX        SUI                     29    2074
DE WEERD  WARNER         NED                     30    2071
GIAIDZI  ASPASIA     WFM GRE                     31    2060
TAVOULARIS  NICHOLAS     ENG                     32    2041
ANDRONIS  VASILIOS       GRE                     33    2033
GLEK  ALEXANDRA          RUS                     34    2000
NOVIKOVA  OLGA           UKR                     35    2000
POTAPOV  PAVLOS          RUS                     36    2000
VAHIDOV  TAIR            UZB                     37    2000
MAKKAS  PANAYIOTIS       GRE                     38    1999
KOTROTSOS  VASILIOS      GRE                     39    1998
VAZOURAS  THEODOROS      GRE                     40    1980
GILAS  GEORGIOS          GRE                     41    1965
TASSOPOULOS  ANDREAS     GRE                     42    1975
KAPELENTZIS  ATHANAS     GRE                     43    1925
DANESIS  ORESTIS         GRE                     44    1920
MARGARITIS  FOTIOS       GRE                     45    1921
STOUMBOS  KONSTANTIN     GRE                     46    1845
POLIZOU  DIONYSIA        GRE                     47    1840
PAPADOPOULOU  VERA       GRE                     48    1835
MAKKA  EVANTHIA          GRE                     49    1830
KAKOGIANNIS  PANAYIO     GRE                     50    1780
KARTERI  DIMITRA         GRE                     51    1760
PAMBALOU  FOTINI         GRE                     52    1755
KARTERI  OLGA            GRE                     53    1750
FROSINOS  IOANNIS        GRE                     54    1745
STOLAKIS  VASILIOS       GRE                     55    1740
PAPAMATHAIOU  HRISTO     GRE                     56    1725
MIHAKIS  NIKOLAOS        GRE                     57    1716
IOANNIDIS  EFKLIDIS      GRE                     58    1715
GARNELI  EVAGELIA        GRE                     59    1705
KAZANTZIS  ANDREAS       GRE                     60    1765
HOLIS  HRISTOS           GRE                     61    1685
POLIZOU  HRISTINA        GRE                     62    1650
GABAI  ALVERTOS          GRE                     63    1585
STOLAKIS  ELEFTHERIO     GRE                     64    1580
ARVANITIS  ANASTASIO     GRE                     65    1560
HATZILEONIDAS  PANAY     GRE                     66    1515
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS  IOA     GRE                     67    1510
PAMBALOS  PANAYIOTIS     GRE                     68    1511
PIMENIDIS  ANASTASIO     GRE                     69    1490
ALEVIZOS  KONSTANTIN     GRE                     70    1485
PAPARGYRIOU  ANASTAS     GRE                     71    1420
PIMENIDIS  STEFANOS      GRE                     72    1415
GAMOTOU  SOFIA           GRE                     73    1410
ZAPOUNIDIS  LAZAROS      GRE                     74    1380
PAGANOGLOU  ANASTASI     GRE                     75    1370
NEZIS  ANASTASIOS        GRE                     76    1365
ARVANITIS  IOANNIS       GRE                     77    1355
GAMOTOS  HRISTOS         GRE                     78    1335
KRITSILIGOU  EVDOKIA     GRE                     79    1335
DELIGIANNIS  HARALAM     GRE                     80    1300
KATSIFERIS  KONSTANT     GRE                     81    1280
GAMOTOS  IOANNIS         GRE                     82    1255
BRIOLAS  HRISTOS         GRE                     83    1180
ALEXOPOULOU  PEGI        GRE                     84    1000
EFSTRATIADIS  GEORGI     GRE                     85    1000
EVGENIDIS  IOANNIS       GRE                     86    1000
FILOPOULOS  PANAYIOT     GRE                     87    1000
KELGIORGIS  DIONYSIO     GRE                     88    1000
KORDOSIS  KONSTANTIN     GRE                     89    1000
KRITSIKIS  EVAGGELOS     GRE                     90    1000
LAGOGIANNIS  VLASSIS     GRE                     91    1000
MBITSAKOS  DIMITRIOS     GRE                     92    1000
NAKOS  VASILIOS          GRE                     93    1725
ZORMBAS  NIKOLAOS        GRE                     94    1000