Final Standings - Main Tournament

Rank SNo.     Name                           Rtg Pts Fide 
   1   10 GM  Belov Vladimir                2532 7  39  
   2   21 IM  Szabo Zsolt Jozsef            2437 7   34  
   3    7 IM  Perunovic Milos               2555  7  39  
   4    1 GM  Kotronias Vasilios            2608  7   38  
   5   14 IM  Jeremic Veljko                2503  7   37  
   6    4 GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios       2568  7  36  
   7   24     Milanovic Danilo              2428  7  36  
   8    2 GM  Vysochin Spartak              2599  7   36  
   9    3 GM  Gelashvili Tamaz              2573  7   36  
  10   17 IM  Mateuta Gabriel               2469  7   35  
  11   23 IM  Kapnisis Spyridon             2429  7   35  
  12    6 IM  Lupulescu Constantin          2555 6   38  
  13   13 GM  Gershon Alik                  2518 6  36  
  14    8 GM  Timoshenko Georgy             2536 6  35  
  15    5 GM  Parligras Mircea              2564 6   35  
  16   11 GM  Shneider Aleksandr            2532 6   35  
  17   20     Shavtvaladze Nikoloz          2439 6  34  
  18   27     Aroshidze Levan               2401 6  34  
  19   22 GM  Skembris Spyridon             2434 6  34  
  20   15 GM  Zagrebelny Sergey             2499 6   34  
  21   18 IM  Ardelean George Catalin       2465 6   34  
  22   12 GM  Banikas Hristos               2519  6  36  
  23   26 IM  Nikolov Sasho                 2419  6  33  
  24   25 IM  Dembo Yelena                  2423  6   33  
  25   19 IM  Managadze Nikoloz             2463  6   33  
  26   28 IM  Kiss Pal                      2394  6   33  
  27   16 IM  Dobrov Vladimir               2495  6   33  
  28   34     Hadzimanolis Antonios         2290  6  32  
  29    9 GM  Erenburg Sergey               2533  6  32  
  30   29     Markidis Konstantinos         2381  6  31  
  31   51     Cherin Diego                  2163  6   31  
  32   43     Logothetis Sotirios           2233  6   31  
  33   47     Skaperdas Kostantinos         2217  6   31  
  34   52     Faber Hugo                    2162  6   29  
  35   56     Liakos Dimitris               2128  6   29  
  36   73     Auth Robert                   2052  6  28  
  37   83     Osmanoglou Halil              2009  6   28  
  38   40     Mihailidis Anastacios         2264 5  33  
  39   41     Aftsoglou Ioannis             2241 5   32  
  40   39     Angelis Mihail                2271 5   32  
  41   35 FM  Hristodorescu Daniel          2288 5  31  
  42   31 FM  Webb Laurence                 2339 5  31  
  43   33     Simeonidis Ioannis            2306 5   31  
  44   30 WGM Lymar Irina                   2350 5  30  
  45   42     Stavrakakis Vasilios          2234 5   30  
  46   46 WIM Makka Ioulia                  2220 5   30  
  47   45 WGM Kouvatsou Maria               2223 5  29  
  48   44     Skiadopoulos Nikolaos         2233 5  28  
  49   93     Tombaidis Ilias               2060 5  28  
  50   92     Dagkakis Panagiotis           2120 5  28  
  51   57     Ziogas P                      2124 5   28  
  52   59     Papahristou Nikolaos          2119 5   28  
  53   63     Makka Evanthia                2093 5   28  
  54  103     Robas Stergios                1780 5  27  
  55   58     Papatryfonos Constantinos     2121 5  27  
  56   72     Salavasilis Vasilios          2058 5  27  
  57   54     Dekker Bart                   2156 5   27  
  58   76     Kanakaris G                   2046 5   27  
  59   55     Petraki Maria                 2129 5   26  
  60   66     Kiriakopoulos Antonios        2087 5   26  
  61   96     Zorat Paolo                   2000 5   25  
  62   98     Prokopiou Konstantinos        1885 5   25  
  63  113     Mouratidis Grigorios          1690 5   23  
  64  106     Goutioudi Kiriaki             1760 5  22  
  65   50     Gamback Bjorn                 2193  5   30  
  66   68     Kouvatsos Filippos            2074  5   29  
  67   36 WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini          2285  5   29  
  68   37     Koyias Konstantinos           2282  5   29  
  69   32 FM  Asik Josip                    2313  5   29  
  70   38     Van De Berkmortel Theo        2278  5   29  
  71   48     Kokolias Konstantinos         2200  5  28  
  72   49     Tzintzios Georgios            2197  5   28  
  73   61     Lagopatis Nikolaos            2107  5   27  
  74   78     Kritsikis Evaggelos           2034  5   26  
  75   53     Kyriakidis Thrasos            2162  5   26  
  76  127     Fragkoulidis Ioannis          1550  5   25  
  77  110     Kazantzidis Ilias             1705  5   25  
  78   79     Bizopoulos Alexandros         2027  5   25  
  79   74     Tsipouris Eleftherios         2051  5   25  
  80   95     Bekarovski Filip              2000  5   24  
  81   81     Andronis Vasilios             2011  5   24  
  82   67     Lazaridis Har                 2081  5   23  
  83   85     Giakoustidis Spiros-Avgerinos 1992  5  21  
  84  149     Zachos-Siagkos Errikos        1410  5   19  
  85  160     Tsirigkanos Christos          1230  5   18  
  86  205     Tzenanidis Konstantinos       1000 4   26  
  87   62     Kadiltzoglou Miltiadis        2093 4   26  
  88  138     Tsialas Panagiotis            1505 4  25  
  89   71     Abatzidis Stelios             2061 4  25  
  90   65     Gitsis Hristos                2089 4  25  
  91  137     Moushoutas Nikolaos           1505 4   25  
  92   99     Theodoridis Georgios          1865 4   25  
  93  101     Orsopoulos Dimitrios          1785 4  24  
  94   89     Ntiloudi Despina              1900 4  24  
  95  105     Valsamidis Ioannis            1775 4   24  
  96  107     Gkonelas Nikolaos             1710 4   24  
  97   87     Papadopoulos Dimitrios        1973 4   24  
  98  100     Doubouridis Efstathios        1830 4   24  
  99   77     Romanos Theodoros             2035 4  23  
 100  129     Chomatidis Panagiotis         1545 4   23  
 101   84     Panagiotakos Petros           1998 4   23  
 102  116     Pavlidis Antonios             1660 4  22  
 103   80     Athanasiadis Mihail           2026 4  22  
 104  115     Sigouros Michail              1665 4  21  
 105  109     Asimenios Asterios            1705 4  21  
 106  114     Makridis Nikolaos-Lazaros     1675 4  21  
 107  147     Papadopoulos Panagiotis       1430 4  21  
 108  148     Iliopoulos Andreas            1420 4  21  
 109   91     Hrisostomidis Alkiviadis      1845 4  21  
 110  132     Papageorgiou Ioannis          1525 4  20  
 111  119     Soilemetzidis Konstantinos    1615 4   20  
 112  118     Gitsis Alexandros             1640 4   20  
 113  140     Mantzanas Konstantinos        1490 4  19  
 114   97     Kalergis Nikolaos             1885  4   23  
 115   90     Delis G                       1851  4  22  
 116  104     Staboulis Evangelos           1780  4   22  
 117  102     Peltekis Hristos              1780  4   22  
 118   69     Volfson Michail               2073  4   22  
 119  125     Manelidou Maria               1570  4  21  
 120   86     Lakakis Ioannis               1984  4  21  
 121  111     Panagiotakos Nikolaos         1700  4   21  
 122  123     Mouchsiadis Nikolaos          1590  4   21  
 123  131     Papadimitropoulos Thomas      1530  4   21  
 124  130     Skoulakis Charalambos         1545  4   21  
 125   82     Mourelatos Ilias              2011  4   21  
 126   94     Adriaans Mario                2000  4  20  
 127  108     Manelidis Savvas              1710  4   20  
 128  126     Drakakis Ioannis              1560  4   20  
 129  134     Piros Anestis                 1520  4   20  
 130  124     Papandreou Georgios           1575  4   20  
 131  120     Iosifidis Georgios            1610  4   20  
 132   88     Konstantelias K               1930  4   20  
 133   70     Makkas Panayiotis             2068  4   20  
 134  133     Theodoridis Thomas            1525  4   19  
 135  201     Sechlidis Savvas              1000  4   19  
 136  128     Moutaftsis Evangelos          1550  4   19  
 137  143     Koroglou Viktor               1460  4   19  
 138  141     Chrisidis Pavlos              1485  4   19  
 139  146     Chatzidimitriadis Athanasios  1430  4   18  
 140  145     Iosifidis Evangelos           1435  4   18  
 141  142     Voglitsis Dionisis            1470  4  17  
 142  136     Manelidis Alexandros          1505  4   17  
 143  122     Marantidis Panagiotis         1600  4   17  
 144  153     Kousidis Vergis               1350  4   16  
 145  144     Gkikas Athanasios             1455  4  15  
 146  200     Salpistis Konstantinos        1000  4   12  
 147   75     Tsevremes Ioannis             2048 3   21  
 148  135     Sargologos Rovertos-Antonios  1515 3  19  
 149  112     Papadopoulos Mihalis          1695 3   19  
 150  121     Nikoleris Evangelos           1610 3  18  
 151   64     Papandreou Nikolaos           2090 3  18  
 152  139     Tzimas Petros                 1505 3  17  
 153  154     Sirpas Argiris                1350 3   17  
 154  152     Chatzidimitriadis Christos    1360 3  16  
 155  150     Goutioudis Zisis              1380 3   16  
 156  151     Gkertsos Georgios             1370 3   16  
 157  156     Androutsos Dimitrios          1265 3  15  
 158  202     Svarnas Grigorios             1000 3  15  
 159  157     Thrasivoulidis Orestis        1255 3  14  
 160  170     Ballas Kleon                  1040 3  14  
 161  196     Keskenidis Kostas             1000 3  13  
 162  183     Apostolou Konstantinos        1000 3  13  
 163  171     Kartalis Efstratios-Ioannis   1020 3   13  
 164  179     Kibizi Despina                1005 3   11  
 165  195     Kelidou Maria                 1000 3   11  
 166   60     Kazantzidis Panagiotis        2110  3   22  
 167  155     Psaltis Aristidis             1295  3   16  
 168  163     Tsaousakis Stilianis          1155  3   14  
 169  169     Kafetzis Georgios             1070  3   14  
 170  190     Germanidis Anastasios         1000  3   14  
 171  162     Lima Maria                    1155  3   14  
 172  193     Karipidou Varvara             1000  3   14  
 173  194     Kazolis Dimitrios             1000  3   14  
 174  158     Papadopoulos Georgios         1235  3  13  
 175  161     Karatsos Stavros              1215  3   13  
 176  203     Thrasivoulidou Xenia          1000  3  12  
 177  173     Chrisostomidis Anestis        1010  3   12  
 178  204     Tsaousidou Ioakimina          1000  3   12  
 179  189     Fitneoglou Maria              1000  3   12  
 180  184     Arsoniadis Theopistos         1000  3   11  
 181  177     Chatzipantelis Aris           1005  3   9  
 182  181     Vafeas Efstratios             1005  3   9   
 183  166     Papaspiropoulos Manolis       1100  3   9   
 184  197     Kibizi Christina              1000  3   8   
 185  165     Likopoulos Efthimios          1130 2   15  
 186  206     Varsamoudis Ioannis           1000 2  14  
 187  192     Karipidou Anna                1000 2   13  
 188  167     Frantzis Georgios             1090 2   13  
 189  168     Papandreou Maria              1090 2   12  
 190  182     Apidopoulos Giorgos           1000 2  11  
 191  164     Tsaousakis Georgios           1150 2  10  
 192  159     Kontaki Maria                 1230 2  10  
 193  185     Ballis Christos               1000 2   9   
 194  117     Emmanoulidis Athanasios       1645  2   14  
 195  175     Chatzipanteli Katerina        1005  2   11  
 196  176     Chatzipanteli Theodora        1005  2   10  
 197  172     Kipraki Nikoleta              1015  2   10  
 198  174     Mavromatidis Anestis          1010  2   9   
 199  178     Chrisoglou Sofia              1005  2   8   
 200  188     Dimitriadou Zoi               1000  2   6   
 201  198     Korkotas Kiriakos             1000 1   6  
 202  187     Chrisoglou Chariklia          1000 1   5  
 203  191     Grouios Konstantinos          1000 1   4  
 204  186     Batzolis Giorgos              1000  1   3   
 205  199     Mihailidis Mihalis            1000  0   0   
 206  180     Sinodinos Adamantios          1005  0   0   

Age Group B08

 

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg Typ Gr Pts Fide 
 180  184     Arsoniadis Theopistos          1000 B08     3   11  
 204  186     Batzolis Giorgos               1000 B08     1   3   
 205  199     Mihailidis Mihalis             1000 B08     0   0   
Age Group B10
Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg Typ Gr Pts Fide 
 124  130     Skoulakis Charalambos          1545 B10     4   21  
 146  200     Salpistis Konstantinos         1000 B10     4   12  
 160  170     Ballas Kleon                   1040 B10    3  14  
 169  169     Kafetzis Georgios              1070 B10     3   14  
 182  181     Vafeas Efstratios              1005 B10     3   9   
 190  182     Apidopoulos Giorgos            1000 B10    2  11  
 191  164     Tsaousakis Georgios            1150 B10    2  10 

Age Group B12

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg Typ Gr Pts Fide 
  77  110     Kazantzidis Ilias              1705 B12     5   25  
 100  129     Chomatidis Panagiotis          1545 B12    4   23  
 102  116     Pavlidis Antonios              1660 B12    4  22  
 144  153     Kousidis Vergis                1350 B12     4   16  
 153  154     Sirpas Argiris                 1350 B12    3   17  
 159  157     Thrasivoulidis Orestis         1255 B12    3  14  
 168  163     Tsaousakis Stilianis           1155 B12     3   14  
 183  166     Papaspiropoulos Manolis        1100 B12     3   9   
 193  185     Ballis Christos                1000 B12    2   9   
 198  174     Mavromatidis Anestis           1010 B12     2   9   
 201  198     Korkotas Kiriakos              1000 B12    1   6  
 203  191     Grouios Konstantinos           1000 B12    1   4

Age Group B16

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg Typ Gr Pts Fide 
  58   76     Kanakaris G                    2046 B16    5   27  
  63  113     Mouratidis Grigorios           1690 B16    5   23  
  78   79     Bizopoulos Alexandros          2027 B16     5   25  
  80   95     Bekarovski Filip               2000 B16     5   24  
  88  138     Tsialas Panagiotis             1505 B16    4  25  
 107  147     Papadopoulos Panagiotis        1430 B16    4  21  
 116  104     Staboulis Evangelos            1780 B16     4   22  
 121  111     Panagiotakos Nikolaos          1700 B16     4   21  
 122  123     Mouchsiadis Nikolaos           1590 B16     4   21  
 127  108     Manelidis Savvas               1710 B16     4   20  
 129  134     Piros Anestis                  1520 B16     4   20  
 130  124     Papandreou Georgios            1575 B16     4   20  
 134  133     Theodoridis Thomas             1525 B16     4   19  
 135  201     Sechlidis Savvas               1000 B16     4   19  
 137  143     Koroglou Viktor                1460 B16     4   19  
 140  145     Iosifidis Evangelos            1435 B16     4   18  
 148  135     Sargologos Rovertos-Antonios   1515 B16    3  19  
 157  156     Androutsos Dimitrios           1265 B16    3  15  
 158  202     Svarnas Grigorios              1000 B16    3  15  
 161  196     Keskenidis Kostas              1000 B16    3  13  
 163  171     Kartalis Efstratios-Ioannis    1020 B16    3   13  
 170  190     Germanidis Anastasios          1000 B16     3   14  
 174  158     Papadopoulos Georgios          1235 B16     3  13  
 175  161     Karatsos Stavros               1215 B16     3   13  
 177  173     Chrisostomidis Anestis         1010 B16     3   12  
 181  177     Chatzipantelis Aris            1005 B16     3   9  
 185  165     Likopoulos Efthimios           1130 B16    2   15  
 188  167     Frantzis Georgios              1090 B16    2   13  
 194  117     Emmanoulidis Athanasios        1645 B16     2   14

Age Group B20

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg Typ Gr Pts Fide 
   1   10 GM  Belov Vladimir                 2532 B20    7  39  
   3    7 IM  Perunovic Milos                2555 B20     7  39  
   5   14 IM  Jeremic Veljko                 2503 B20     7   37  
  12    6 IM  Lupulescu Constantin           2555 B20    6   38  
  18   27     Aroshidze Levan                2401 B20    6  34  
  27   16 IM  Dobrov Vladimir                2495 B20     6   33  
  38   40     Mihailidis Anastacios          2264 B20    5  33  
  51   57     Ziogas P                       2124 B20    5   28  
  54  103     Robas Stergios                 1780 B20    5  27  
  55   58     Papatryfonos Constantinos      2121 B20    5  27  
  66   68     Kouvatsos Filippos             2074 B20     5   29  
  75   53     Kyriakidis Thrasos             2162 B20     5   26  
  82   67     Lazaridis Har                  2081 B20     5   23  
  84  149     Zachos-Siagkos Errikos         1410 B20     5   19  
  87   62     Kadiltzoglou Miltiadis         2093 B20    4   26  
  90   65     Gitsis Hristos                 2089 B20    4  25  
  92   99     Theodoridis Georgios           1865 B20    4   25  
  95  105     Valsamidis Ioannis             1775 B20    4   24  
  97   87     Papadopoulos Dimitrios         1973 B20    4   24  
  99   77     Romanos Theodoros              2035 B20    4  23  
 105  109     Asimenios Asterios             1705 B20    4  21  
 108  148     Iliopoulos Andreas             1420 B20    4  21  
 111  119     Soilemetzidis Konstantinos     1615 B20    4   20  
 112  118     Gitsis Alexandros              1640 B20    4   20  
 123  131     Papadimitropoulos Thomas       1530 B20     4   21  
 131  120     Iosifidis Georgios             1610 B20     4   20  
 132   88     Konstantelias K                1930 B20     4   20  
 138  141     Chrisidis Pavlos               1485 B20     4   19  
 139  146     Chatzidimitriadis Athanasios   1430 B20     4   18  
 141  142     Voglitsis Dionisis             1470 B20     4  17  
 142  136     Manelidis Alexandros           1505 B20     4   17  
 150  121     Nikoleris Evangelos            1610 B20    3  18  
 154  152     Chatzidimitriadis Christos     1360 B20    3  16  
 156  151     Gkertsos Georgios              1370 B20    3   16  
 166   60     Kazantzidis Panagiotis         2110 B20     3   22

Age Group G10

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg Typ Gr Pts Fide 
 165  195     Kelidou Maria                  1000 G10    3   11  
 197  172     Kipraki Nikoleta               1015 G10     2   10

Age Group G12

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg Typ Gr Pts Fide 
 119  125     Manelidou Maria                1570 G12     4  21  
 171  162     Lima Maria                     1155 G12     3   14  
 178  204     Tsaousidou Ioakimina           1000 G12     3   12  
 184  197     Kibizi Christina               1000 G12     3   8   
 187  192     Karipidou Anna                 1000 G12    2   13  
 189  168     Papandreou Maria               1090 G12    2   12  
 200  188     Dimitriadou Zoi                1000 G12     2   6   
 202  187     Chrisoglou Chariklia           1000 G12    1   5

Age Group G16

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg Typ Gr Pts Fide 
  94   89     Ntiloudi Despina               1900 G16    4  24  
 164  179     Kibizi Despina                 1005 G16    3   11  
 172  193     Karipidou Varvara              1000 G16     3   14  
 176  203     Thrasivoulidou Xenia           1000 G16     3  12  
 179  189     Fitneoglou Maria               1000 G16     3   12  
 195  175     Chatzipanteli Katerina         1005 G16     2   11  
 196  176     Chatzipanteli Theodora         1005 G16     2   10  
 199  178     Chrisoglou Sofia               1005 G16     2   8   

Age Group G20

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg Typ Gr Pts Fide 
  53   63     Makka Evanthia                 2093 G20    5   28  
  64  106     Goutioudi Kiriaki              1760 G20    5  22  

Group Veterans

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg Typ Gr Pts Fide 
  36   73     Auth Robert                    2052 VET     6  28  
  39   41     Aftsoglou Ioannis              2241 VET    5   32  
 106  114     Makridis Nikolaos-Lazaros      1675 VET    4  21  
 120   86     Lakakis Ioannis                1984 VET     4  21  
 133   70     Makkas Panayiotis              2068 VET     4   20  
 136  128     Moutaftsis Evangelos           1550 VET     4   19 

Group Women

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg Typ Gr Pts Fide 
  24   25 IM  Dembo Yelena                 F 2423     W   6   33  
  44   30 WGM Lymar Irina                  F 2350     W  5  30  
  46   46 WIM Makka Ioulia                 F 2220     W  5   30  
  47   45 WGM Kouvatsou Maria              F 2223     W  5  29  
  59   55     Petraki Maria                F 2129     W  5   26  
  67   36 WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini         F 2285     W   5   29  
 192  159     Kontaki Maria                F 1230     W  2  10

Local Players (Kavala)

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg Typ Gr Pts Fide 
  39   41     Aftsoglou Ioannis              2241 VET    5   32  
  50   92     Dagkakis Panagiotis            2120        5  28  
  63  113     Mouratidis Grigorios           1690 B16    5   23  
  67   36 WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini         F 2285     W   5   29  
  77  110     Kazantzidis Ilias              1705 B12     5   25  
  85  160     Tsirigkanos Christos           1230         5   18  
  92   99     Theodoridis Georgios           1865 B20    4   25  
  95  105     Valsamidis Ioannis             1775 B20    4   24  
  98  100     Doubouridis Efstathios         1830        4   24  
 102  116     Pavlidis Antonios              1660 B12    4  22  
 105  109     Asimenios Asterios             1705 B20    4  21  
 116  104     Staboulis Evangelos            1780 B16     4   22  
 119  125     Manelidou Maria                1570 G12     4  21  
 124  130     Skoulakis Charalambos          1545 B10     4   21  
 127  108     Manelidis Savvas               1710 B16     4   20  
 134  133     Theodoridis Thomas             1525 B16     4   19  
 139  146     Chatzidimitriadis Athanasios   1430 B20     4   18  
 142  136     Manelidis Alexandros           1505 B20     4   17  
 144  153     Kousidis Vergis                1350 B12     4   16  
 147   75     Tsevremes Ioannis              2048        3   21  
 152  139     Tzimas Petros                  1505        3  17  
 154  152     Chatzidimitriadis Christos     1360 B20    3  16  
 157  156     Androutsos Dimitrios           1265 B16    3  15  
 163  171     Kartalis Efstratios-Ioannis    1020 B16    3   13  
 165  195     Kelidou Maria                  1000 G10    3   11  
 166   60     Kazantzidis Panagiotis         2110 B20     3   22  
 169  169     Kafetzis Georgios              1070 B10     3   14  
 170  190     Germanidis Anastasios          1000 B16     3   14  
 171  162     Lima Maria                     1155 G12     3   14  
 173  194     Kazolis Dimitrios              1000         3   14  
 177  173     Chrisostomidis Anestis         1010 B16     3   12  
 179  189     Fitneoglou Maria               1000 G16     3   12  
 180  184     Arsoniadis Theopistos          1000 B08     3   11  
 181  177     Chatzipantelis Aris            1005 B16     3   9  
 182  181     Vafeas Efstratios              1005 B10     3   9   
 183  166     Papaspiropoulos Manolis        1100 B12     3   9   
 185  165     Likopoulos Efthimios           1130 B16    2   15  
 186  206     Varsamoudis Ioannis            1000        2  14  
 188  167     Frantzis Georgios              1090 B16    2   13  
 194  117     Emmanoulidis Athanasios        1645 B16     2   14  
 195  175     Chatzipanteli Katerina         1005 G16     2   11  
 196  176     Chatzipanteli Theodora         1005 G16     2   10  
 197  172     Kipraki Nikoleta               1015 G10     2   10  
 198  174     Mavromatidis Anestis           1010 B12     2   9   
 201  198     Korkotas Kiriakos              1000 B12    1   6  
 203  191     Grouios Konstantinos           1000 B12    1   4  
 205  199     Mihailidis Mihalis             1000 B08     0   0