11th   INTERNATIONAL   CHESS   TOURNAMENT

«ANO   LIOSIA   2001»

 

Special  Categories

( Final  Standings)

 

 

A.  WOMEN                                             B.  BOYS - 20

 

1.    PETRAKI  M.                               5.5 p.                1.         ANDREIKINE  D.                               6.5 p.

2.    SPERDOKLI  EL.                         5.5 p.                2.         KHAMRAKULOV  IB.                       6.0 p.

3.    PAPADOPOULOU  V.                5.5 p.                3.         KAPNISIS  SP.                                    6.0 p.

                                                                                    4.         SHAVTVALADZE  N.                        6.0 p.

                                                                                    5.         STOJANOVSKI  D.                             6.0 p.

                                                                                    6.         GUR ERDAL EREN                            6.0 p.

 

 

C.  GIRLS - 20                                         D.  BOYS - 16

 

1.       MAKKA  IOUL.                        5.0 p.                1.         KOTROTSOS  V.                                5.0 p.

2.       FARHAT  B.                              5.0 p.                2.         NIKOLOPOULOS  G.                         5.0 p.

3.       MANOLARAKI  IV.                  5.0 p.                3.         PANAGIOTOPOULOS  AL.               4.5 p.

4.       FARHAT  ST.                            5.0 p.               

 

 

E.  GIRLS - 16                                         F.  VETERANS

 

1.       MAKKA  EV.                            4.5 p.                1.         POSHARSKY  V.                                6.0 p.

2.       STEFANIDI  M-A.                     4.0 p.                2.         KLEINER  BR.                                    6.0 p.

3.       LIAPI  HR.                                 3.0 p.                3.         EFKARPIDIS  ST.                               4.0 p.

 

 

G.  WITHOUT  INTERN.  ELO

 

1.       KAKADELIS  STR.                   5.0 p.

2.       GENGIZ  F.                                5.0 p.

3.       CANI  ARM.                              5.0 p.

 

 

 

11ο   ΔΙΕΘΝΕΣ  ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ   ΣΚΑΚΙ

«Άνω  Λιόσια   2001»

 

 

Τοπικές  Κατηγορίες

(Τελική  Βαθμολογία)

 

 

Α.  ΤΟΠΙΚΟΙ  ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ                      Β.  ΤΟΠΙΚΕΣ  ΠΑΙΚΤΡΙΕΣ                 

 

1.         ΚΑΓΚΑΣ  Κ.                           5.5 β.                1.         ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ  ΟΛΓ.                    4.5 β.

2.         ΚΟΡΡΕΣ  Ε.                            5.0 β.                2.         ΜΙΧΟΚ  Κ.                                          4.0 β.

3.         ΚΕΣΟΓΛΟΥ  Κ.                      5.0 β.                3.         ΜΟΥΡΤΖΟΥΝΗ  Μ.                           3.0 β.

4.         ΕΥΘΥΜΑΚΗΣ  Δ.                  5.0 β.                4.         ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ  Σ.                     3.0 β.

5.         ΖΟΥΡΝΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ  ΕΥΓ.         5.0 β.               

 

 

Γ.      ΤΟΠΙΚΕΣ  ΝΕΑΝΙΔΕΣ               Δ.      ΤΟΠΙΚΟΙ  ΕΦΗΒΟΙ

 

1.         ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ  ΧΡ.                       3.0 β.                1.         ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ  Κ.                        5.0 β.

2.         ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  Σ.                       3.0 β.                2.         ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ  Φ.                  5.0 β.

3.         ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ  Λ.                    3.0 β.                            3.         ΑΓΡΑΠΙΔΗΣ  Θ.                     4.5 β.

 

 

Ε.      ΤΟΠΙΚΕΣ  ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ           ΣΤ.   ΤΟΠΙΚΟΙ  ΠΑΙΔΕΣ

 

1.         ΠΑΠΠΟΥ  Σ.                          2.0 β.                1.         ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ  Δ.                                   4.5 β.

2.         ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ  ΑΣ.                    2.0 β.                2.         ΜΙΧΟΚ  Μ.                                         3.0 β.

3.         ΛΙΟΣΗ  Μ.-Α.                         2.0 β.                3.         ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ  Π.                                  3.0 β.

 

 

 

11ο   ΔΙΕΘΝΕΣ  ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ   ΣΚΑΚΙ

«Άνω  Λιόσια   2001»

 

Ομαδική  Κατηγορία

(Τελική  Βαθμολογία)

 

 

 

1.       Α. Ο.  «ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ»  ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ                                         23.0 β.

                (Καπνίσης, Αγγουρίδης, Τασσόπουλος, Σκαπέρδας)

2.       ΔΗ. ΚΕ. Π.  ΑΝΩ  ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ                                                             22.5 β.

                (Χένκιν, Γεωργίου, Κάγκας, Μαργαρίτης)

3.       Ο. Α. Α.  ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ  ΚΡΗΤΗΣ                                                       22.0 β.

                (Μαστροκούκος, Λογοθέτης, Μιχαηλίδης, Μανωλαράκη)

 

 

go back